Fairfield
Swimming - Boys

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:46.82
200 Yard Freestyle Max Reed (So) 1:54.57
200 Yard Freestyle Kyle Funk (Sr) 1:55.63
200 Yard Freestyle Owen Hooper (Sr) 1:59.33
200 Yard Freestyle Jaxon Connelly (Sr) 2:01.66
200 Yard Freestyle Isaac Hooper (So) 2:13.46
200 Yard Freestyle Dawson Oskey (Sr) 2:21.51
200 Yard Freestyle Mason Johnson (Fr) 2:27.06
200 Yard Freestyle Brandon Adams (Sr) 2:27.21
200 Yard Freestyle Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 2:28.12
200 Yard Freestyle Owen Saylor (Fr) 2:29.47
200 Yard Freestyle Gavin Blau (Fr) 2:32.24
200 Yard Freestyle Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 2:36.39
200 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 2:39.44
200 Yard I.M. Max Reed (So) 2:10.26
200 Yard I.M. Owen Hooper (Sr) 2:15.12
200 Yard I.M. Kyle Funk (Sr) 2:15.38
200 Yard I.M. Isaac Hooper (So) 2:27.15
200 Yard I.M. Garrett Hudson (Jr) 2:30.50
200 Yard I.M. Adison Ebbing (Sr) 2:31.12
200 Yard I.M. Gavin Blau (Fr) 2:31.92
200 Yard I.M. Dawson Oskey (Sr) 2:36.52
200 Yard I.M. Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 2:43.45
200 Yard I.M. Brandon Adams (Sr) 2:52.75
200 Yard I.M. Dylan McConnell (Jr) 2:57.18
50 Yard Freestyle Max Reed (So) 22.51
50 Yard Freestyle Owen Hooper (Sr) 22.60
50 Yard Freestyle Jaxon Connelly (Sr) 23.57
50 Yard Freestyle Kyle Funk (Sr) 23.67
50 Yard Freestyle Keegan Hudson (Sr) 24.04
50 Yard Freestyle Isaac Hooper (So) 24.93
50 Yard Freestyle Garrett Hudson (Jr) 25.97
50 Yard Freestyle Mason Johnson (Fr) 26.63
50 Yard Freestyle Brandon Adams (Sr) 26.72
50 Yard Freestyle Dawson Oskey (Sr) 27.26
50 Yard Freestyle Adison Ebbing (Sr) 27.80
50 Yard Freestyle Dylan McConnell (Jr) 27.84
50 Yard Freestyle Gavin Blau (Fr) 28.00
50 Yard Freestyle Owen Saylor (Fr) 28.08
50 Yard Freestyle Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 28.26
50 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 29.12
50 Yard Freestyle Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 29.39
100 Yard Butterfly Max Reed (So) 56.50
100 Yard Butterfly Kyle Funk (Sr) 59.76
100 Yard Butterfly Owen Hooper (Sr) 1:02.60
100 Yard Butterfly Isaac Hooper (So) 1:04.98
100 Yard Butterfly Gavin Blau (Fr) 1:09.81
100 Yard Butterfly Adison Ebbing (Sr) 1:11.38
100 Yard Butterfly Dawson Oskey (Sr) 1:12.46
100 Yard Butterfly Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 1:12.58
100 Yard Butterfly Mason Johnson (Fr) 1:13.65
100 Yard Butterfly Brandon Adams (Sr) 1:20.55
100 Yard Butterfly Owen Saylor (Fr) 1:23.59
100 Yard Butterfly Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 1:27.80
100 Yard Freestyle Max Reed (So) 49.84
100 Yard Freestyle Owen Hooper (Sr) 51.06
100 Yard Freestyle Kyle Funk (Sr) 52.76
100 Yard Freestyle Jaxon Connelly (Sr) 52.98
100 Yard Freestyle Keegan Hudson (Sr) 55.66
100 Yard Freestyle Isaac Hooper (So) 55.93
100 Yard Freestyle Mason Johnson (Fr) 58.94
100 Yard Freestyle Garrett Hudson (Jr) 59.34
100 Yard Freestyle Brandon Adams (Sr) 1:00.63
100 Yard Freestyle Owen Saylor (Fr) 1:03.21
100 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 1:03.37
100 Yard Freestyle Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 1:03.76
100 Yard Freestyle Adison Ebbing (Sr) 1:04.19
100 Yard Freestyle Dylan McConnell (Jr) 1:05.00
100 Yard Freestyle Dawson Oskey (Sr) 1:05.06
100 Yard Freestyle Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 1:09.90
100 Yard Freestyle Gavin Blau (Fr) 1:13.30
500 Yard Freestyle Dawson Oskey (Sr) 5:50.25
500 Yard Freestyle Garrett Hudson (Jr) 5:54.04
500 Yard Freestyle Owen Hooper (Sr) 5:59.64
500 Yard Freestyle Isaac Hooper (So) 6:01.75
500 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 6:32.90
500 Yard Freestyle Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 6:44.97
500 Yard Freestyle Brandon Adams (Sr) 6:52.38
500 Yard Freestyle Mason Johnson (Fr) 6:56.85
500 Yard Freestyle Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 7:37.84
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:31.34
100 Yard Backstroke Kyle Funk (Sr) 58.18
100 Yard Backstroke Keegan Hudson (Sr) 1:06.00
100 Yard Backstroke Garrett Hudson (Jr) 1:09.33
100 Yard Backstroke Jonathan Kruger (Fr) 1:15.71
100 Yard Backstroke Mason Johnson (Fr) 1:15.88
100 Yard Backstroke Kenta Thyagaraj (So) 1:18.78
100 Yard Backstroke Brandon Adams (Sr) 1:24.19
100 Yard Backstroke Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 1:33.00
100 Yard Backstroke Owen Saylor (Fr) 1:35.00
100 Yard Breaststroke Max Reed (So) 1:06.60
100 Yard Breaststroke Owen Hooper (Sr) 1:10.62
100 Yard Breaststroke Adison Ebbing (Sr) 1:12.15
100 Yard Breaststroke Isaac Hooper (So) 1:13.15
100 Yard Breaststroke Gavin Blau (Fr) 1:13.60
100 Yard Breaststroke Dylan McConnell (Jr) 1:23.25
100 Yard Breaststroke Garrett Hudson (Jr) 1:25.00
100 Yard Breaststroke Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr) 1:26.46
400 Freestyle Relay 3:29.26
Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods