Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jamie Mackey (Fr), Princeton 19 7 16
2. Adam Gelman (So), Sycamore 17 4 13
3. Marsel Sabirdjanov (So), Mason 14 6 9
4. Samer Sherman (So), Mason 7 4 4
4. Chazz Tallarigo (Fr), Oak Hills 7 8 1
6. Sneh Patel (So), Fairfield 5 7 1
7. Michael Schumacher (Fr), Lakota West 2 7 0
8. Curtis Fowler (Jr), Middletown 1 0 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bryce Williams (Sr), Mason 11 5 3
2. Jake Lentz (Jr), Fairfield 10 10 4
3. Christian Kincaid (Fr), Hamilton 9 7 3
4. Mason Phillips (Fr), Princeton 4 3 2
4. Dimitri Mangano (So), Sycamore 4 9 2
6. Lex Seda (So), Oak Hills 3 5 0
7. Alexis Grant (Sr), Oak Hills 1 7 0
8. Brady Abel (Fr), Oak Hills 0 5 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hunter Smith (Jr), Fairfield 9 6 5
2. Logan Kopfler (Sr), Mason 8 8 4
3. Reese Day (Fr), Hamilton 4 6 0
3. Andre Sye (Jr), Oak Hills 4 8 2
5. Chase Riggle (Fr), Lakota West 2 5 0
6. Daiveon Thomas (So), Middletown 1 0 0
7. Cooper Laufman (Fr), Sycamore 0 2 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Mitchell McMillen (So), Mason 12 4 8
1. Noah Iglesia (Fr), Hamilton 12 8 3
3. Ty Bastin (Jr), Lakota West 10 9 1
4. Avery Young (Jr), Princeton 9 7 6
5. Brandon Mitchell (Sr), Oak Hills 8 3 1
5. Dylan Pennekamp (Jr), Oak Hills 8 5 6
7. Jamaal Howard (Fr), Princeton 7 5 5
8. Nate Maher (Jr), Fairfield 2 6 1
8. Brendan Laux (So), Sycamore 2 9 0
10. Jazz Simpson (Fr), Middletown 1 5 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Micah Cottrell (So), Princeton 18 2 12
2. Fred Tallargio (Jr), Oak Hills 10 5 7
2. Chase Blevins (So), Mason 10 6 5
2. Tyler Isbell (Fr), Middletown 10 8 4
5. Cameron Messerschmidt (So), Sycamore 8 6 6
6. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 7 8 6
7. Julius Knowles (Fr), Hamilton 6 9 4
8. Austin Hubbard (Sr), Fairfield 5 8 0
9. Jeff Shultz (So), Lakota West 4 10 2
10. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 0 5 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Micah Reynolds (So), Lakota West 10 5 8
1. Braeden Shanklin (So), Fairfield 10 11 5
3. Gavin Tabb (So), Hamilton 7 8 3
4. Connnor Seper (Jr), Sycamore 6 7 4
5. Tyler Brock (Jr), Mason 5 9 0
6. Owen Brauninger (Fr), Oak Hills 2 13 2
7. Cameran Jeffery (Fr), Middletown 0 1 0
7. Amir Isakov (Sr), Sycamore 0 3 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Matthew Szczepaniak (Jr), Lakota West 19 3 11
2. Eugene Harney (So), Sycamore 15 3 7
3. Jacob Castillo (Jr), Middletown 12 4 7
3. Tannar Beermann (Jr), Fairfield 12 6 5
3. Brady Singler (Fr), Oak Hills 12 8 7
6. Nathan Werner (Jr), Mason 8 8 4
7. Rick Foster (Sr), Princeton 5 3 5
8. Ralph Maurmieier (Fr), Hamilton 3 4 0
8. Myles Daniels (So), Princeton 3 9 2
10. Christian Rice (So), Middletown 1 0 1
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Josh Allen (Fr), Lakota West 15 10 15
2. Waylon West (Jr), Mason 12 5 5
3. Josiah Madaris (Fr), Princeton 10 5 8
3. Sebastian Weschler (So), Hamilton 10 7 7
5. Omarion Carter (Jr), Oak Hills 5 10 4
6. J.J. Laux (Jr), Sycamore 4 5 3
7. Ayden Vetter (Fr), Hamilton 3 3 1
7. Gabe Adams (So), Fairfield 3 10 2
9. Noah Soppanish (Fr), Middletown 1 3 1
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Will Allen (Jr), Lakota West 17 7 9
2. Sam Libby (Jr), Mason 11 3 7
3. Tyler Bryant (Jr), Hamilton 9 3 3
4. Karro Jallow (So), Middletown 5 4 3
5. Israel Alonso (Sr), Middletown 2 0 2
6. Josh Mumford (Jr), Middletown 0 1 0
6. Jeffrey Sanchez (Fr), Middletown 0 2 0
6. Gary Olimov (Jr), Sycamore 0 8 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Lane Abrams (Sr), Fairfield 21 1 12
2. Quinn Bullard (Jr), Hamilton 18 2 16
3. Julner Waldon (Jr), Mason 10 6 4
4. Vaughn Nguyen (Jr), Lakota West 9 6 6
5. Maceo Powell (Sr), Princeton 5 4 2
6. Ethan Kleeman (Fr), Middletown 2 5 1
7. Ethan Tarter (So), Oak Hills 1 5 1
7. Grant Carmody (Fr), Sycamore 1 5 0
7. Ethan Harris (Fr), Oak Hills 1 8 0
10. Connor Schneider (Fr), Oak Hills 0 2 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Evan Huxsoll (Jr), Fairfield 12 6 9
1. Cooper Skelton (Jr), Lakota West 12 6 6
3. Myel Whitener (Fr), Princeton 11 12 10
4. Wyatt Ferguson (Jr), Oak Hills 10 0 8
4. Pierre Marie Amegadzie (Sr), Princeton 10 5 4
6. Jake Williams (Sr), Lakota West 9 4 7
7. Tom Coyne (Sr), Sycamore 8 8 5
8. Lemondte Chambers (Fr), Middletown 5 6 4
9. Maddox Ayers (Fr), Princeton 4 5 4
10. Carson Downs (So), Mason 1 2 0
10. Ellijah Jones (Fr), Princeton 1 3 1
10. Nathan Lorance (Fr), Hamilton 1 6 0
13. Nick Lawson (So), Oak Hills 0 1 0
13. Jacob Inman (So), Middletown 0 3 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tavier Lugo-Flowers (Sr), Princeton 18 3 11
2. Cory Whatley (Jr), Lakota West 13 8 8
3. Matthew Bonn (Jr), Sycamore 11 4 8
4. Jack Barry (So), Mason 9 3 5
5. Robert Dadabo (Jr), Hamilton 8 9 6
6. David Gearring (So), Princeton 7 5 7
7. Ujal Tamang (Jr), Lakota West 6 7 4
8. Gabe Terrrell (So), Middletown 3 9 1
9. Jack Hibbard (Jr), Fairfield 2 6 1
10. Omar Khalil (So), Mason 1 0 1
11. Matthew Henderson (Fr), Middletown 0 1 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Adaham Shalash (Sr), Oak Hills 12 4 8
2. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 9 4 7
3. Ronan Casanova (Jr), Middletown 8 5 5
3. Joseph Jackson, Jr (Sr), Lakota West 8 6 4
5. Kaden Brock (Jr), Hamilton 7 11 5
6. Bryce Pearson (Sr), Mason 6 5 1
7. Aiden Raney (Jr), Middletown 4 2 3
7. Zander Knollman (So), Lakota West 4 7 4
9. Mauricio Gutierrez (Jr), Princeton 3 7 3
10. J.J. Harris (Jr), Middletown 1 2 0
10. Damir Williams (Sr), Fairfield 1 6 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Skyler Horn (Sr), Mason 14 3 10
2. Jiaehr Short (Sr), Princeton 13 9 6
3. Jay Taylor (So), Middletown 10 6 6
4. Jackson Hodges (Fr), Hamilton 5 10 1
5. Ben Bobst (Sr), Sycamore 4 4 4
5. Robbie Georgeff (So), Princeton 4 4 4
7. Drew Cathey (Sr), Sycamore 3 3 3
7. AJ Hartness (So), Oak Hills 3 5 0
9. Zan'Dale Simpson (So), Princeton 2 2 2
9. Eric Shomon (So), Middletown 2 3 2
11. Talan Saucedo-Lovejoy (So), Middletown 1 2 1
11. Kasey Coning (Jr), Fairfield 1 4 1
13. Phil Phillips (So), Middletown 0 1 0
13. Nurriden Komilov (Jr), Middletown 0 3 0

Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine