Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 1:57.31
2. Princeton 2:01.50
3. Lakota East 2:03.31
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 2:05.67
2. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 2:07.56
3. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 2:07.79
4. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 2:07.91
5. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 2:18.67
6. Raul Arigo (Jr), Lakota West 2:18.77
7. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 2:22.85
8. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 2:23.63
9. Cole Spradlin (Jr), Princeton 2:27.18
10. Max Earl (So), Lakota East 2:35.54
11. Daksh Bangad (So), Lakota West 2:49.35
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 2:21.40
2. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 2:27.28
3. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 2:27.29
4. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 2:28.63
5. Aidan Dooley (Sr), Lakota West 2:28.78
6. Trevor Ehlerding (Jr), Princeton 2:29.46
7. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 2:29.68
8. Conner Sutton (Fr), Lakota West 2:33.81
9. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 2:39.45
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 24.60
2. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 24.62
3. Aidan Dooley (Sr), Lakota West 25.17
4. Brannum Shaver (Jr), Princeton 25.21
5. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 25.75
6. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 26.41
7. Conner Sutton (Fr), Lakota West 26.46
8. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 26.83
9. Maxwell Schutte (So), Princeton 26.84
10. Alexander Krause (Jr), Lakota West 27.10
11. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 27.23
12. Kyle Moore (Sr), Princeton 27.34
13. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 27.93
14. Raul Arigo (Jr), Lakota West 28.47
15. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 28.48
16. Daksh Bangad (So), Lakota West 28.92
17. Ryan Preston (Fr), Lakota West 29.09
18. William Wallace (Jr), Princeton 32.92
19. William Essen (Fr), Princeton 32.97
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.03
2. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 1:03.37
3. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 1:04.29
4. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 1:06.58
5. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 1:12.72
6. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 1:16.67
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 54.89
2. Aidan Dooley (Sr), Lakota West 56.75
3. Trevor Ehlerding (Jr), Princeton 57.60
4. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 57.86
5. Brannum Shaver (Jr), Princeton 57.97
6. Raul Arigo (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.12
7. Conner Sutton (Fr), Lakota West 1:02.34
8. Max Earl (So), Lakota East 1:03.54
9. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 1:04.15
10. Alexander Krause (Jr), Lakota West 1:04.83
11. Ryan Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.72
12. Kyle Moore (Sr), Princeton 1:10.78
13. Daksh Bangad (So), Lakota West 1:11.82
14. William Wallace (Jr), Princeton 1:14.96
15. William Essen (Fr), Princeton 1:19.79
16. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 14:24.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 5:38.70
2. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 5:40.55
3. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 5:49.12
4. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 5:52.34
5. Alexander Krause (Jr), Lakota West 6:21.62
6. Cole Spradlin (Jr), Princeton 6:32.69
7. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 6:42.40
8. Daksh Bangad (So), Lakota West 8:02.77
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 1:43.82
1. Lakota West 1:43.82
3. Princeton 2:04.95
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 1:04.22
2. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 1:06.04
3. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 1:09.57
4. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 1:09.60
5. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 1:10.54
6. Trevor Ehlerding (Jr), Princeton 1:11.61
7. Elliott Keith (Sr), Lakota East 1:11.99
8. Aidan Dooley (Sr), Lakota West 1:12.16
9. Conner Sutton (Fr), Lakota West 1:14.44
10. Max Earl (So), Lakota East 1:17.36
11. Raul Arigo (Jr), Lakota West 1:18.10
12. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 1:20.20
13. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 1:22.32
14. Ryan Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:24.69
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Maxwell Schutte (So), Princeton 1:15.84
2. Brannum Shaver (Jr), Princeton 1:17.68
3. Conner Sutton (Fr), Lakota West 1:18.44
4. Noah Keith (Sr), Lakota East 1:20.06
5. Ethan Cronk (Jr), Lakota West 1:21.29
6. William Myers (Jr), Lakota West 1:21.70
7. Max Earl (So), Lakota East 1:23.68
8. Ishawn Bhatti (Jr), Lakota East 1:24.03
9. Braden Contois (So), Lakota West 1:25.60
10. Ethan Hardesty (Fr), Lakota East 1:29.86
11. Cole Spradlin (Jr), Princeton 1:30.89
12. Ryan Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:36.53
13. Trevor Jensen (Sr), Lakota West 1:38.04
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 3:52.37
2. Princeton 4:00.89

first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent