Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 1:34.12
2. Mason 1:36.74
3. Lakota East 1:46.17
4. Lakota West 1:47.40
5. Fairfield 1:49.18
6. Oak Hills 1:52.24
7. Princeton 1:55.06
8. Hamilton 2:20.90
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 1:40.85
2. Mason Bencurik (Sr), Oak Hills 1:43.79
3. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 1:45.07
4. Andrew Fox (Jr), Mason 1:45.71
5. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 1:46.46
6. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 1:47.14
7. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 1:48.57
8. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 1:49.02
9. Sean Huggins (Sr), Mason 1:49.48
10. Tom Reuss (So), Mason 1:49.73
11. Ian Burke (Jr), Mason 1:51.49
12. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 1:53.04
13. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 1:54.47
14. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 1:54.52
15. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 1:55.34
16. Zach Grau (Jr), Mason 1:55.70
17. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 1:56.09
18. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 1:57.76
19. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 1:58.06
20. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 1:58.32
21. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 1:58.62
22. Carter Deupree (Jr), Mason 1:58.70
23. Aidan Dooley (Jr), Lakota West 2:00.40
24. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 2:00.91
25. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:02.22
26. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:02.36
27. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 2:02.47
28. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 2:02.64
29. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 2:03.22
30. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 2:03.58
31. Noah Asman (Jr), Oak Hills 2:04.31
32. William Myers (So), Lakota West 2:04.89
33. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 2:05.19
34. Jacob Tartabini (So), Mason 2:05.21
35. Sam Hart (Jr), Oak Hills 2:05.78
36. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:06.14
37. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 2:06.55
38. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 2:07.83
39. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 2:07.88
40. Tyler Obert (Jr), Oak Hills 2:07.92
41. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 2:08.08
42. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 2:08.51
43. Evan Wildenmann (Jr), Oak Hills 2:09.92
44. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 2:09.99
45. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 2:10.24
46. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 2:10.34
47. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 2:11.80
48. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 2:12.31
49. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 2:13.33
50. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 2:13.82
51. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 2:14.04
52. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 2:14.59
53. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 2:14.66
54. H Nicholson (Sr), Lakota West 2:14.86
55. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 2:15.14
56. Evan Elliott (So), Oak Hills 2:16.03
57. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 2:16.12
58. Ben Deihl (So), Sycamore 2:16.30
59. Jackson Lambrinides (Fr), Colerain 2:18.07
60. Luke Demeter (Jr), Oak Hills 2:18.37
61. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 2:20.09
62. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 2:20.60
63. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 2:21.20
64. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 2:21.86
65. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 2:22.20
66. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 2:22.21
67. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 2:22.91
68. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 2:23.75
69. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 2:24.10
70. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 2:24.81
71. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 2:25.05
72. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 2:26.10
73. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 2:26.36
74. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 2:26.45
75. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 2:28.24
76. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 2:29.33
77. Jack Yingling (Fr), Hamilton 2:31.50
78. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 2:32.00
79. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 2:34.47
80. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 2:37.71
81. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 2:40.52
82. Grant Ihle (Sr), Oak Hills 2:40.93
83. Aiden Bell (So), Hamilton 2:45.18
84. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 2:46.30
85. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 2:47.59
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 1:54.19
2. Tyler Houpt (So), Mason 1:57.29
3. Ethan Fang (Fr), Mason 1:58.53
4. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 2:01.06
4. Ethan Butler (Jr), Mason 2:01.06
6. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 2:01.50
7. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 2:01.56
8. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 2:04.07
9. Carter Deupree (Jr), Mason 2:04.88
10. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 2:05.43
11. Oliver Gao (So), Mason 2:06.28
12. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 2:07.03
13. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 2:07.43
14. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 2:09.13
15. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 2:11.18
16. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 2:12.90
17. Michael Zuo (Jr), Mason 2:13.15
18. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 2:13.18
19. Seth Helmes (Sr), Oak Hills 2:13.79
20. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 2:13.86
21. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 2:13.91
22. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 2:16.17
23. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 2:16.37
24. Ty Lorcharoensery (Jr), Sycamore 2:16.90
25. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 2:17.67
26. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 2:18.52
27. Christopher Gall (Sr), Sycamore 2:19.54
28. Jayden Lu (Fr), Mason 2:20.03
29. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 2:20.05
30. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 2:20.12
31. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 2:21.54
32. Dominic Zimmaro (Jr), Mason 2:21.69
33. Alex Dorr (Sr), Oak Hills 2:22.49
34. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:23.13
35. Jacob Tartabini (So), Mason 2:23.41
36. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:23.43
37. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 2:23.55
38. William Myers (So), Lakota West 2:23.83
39. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 2:24.11
40. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 2:24.41
41. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 2:24.84
42. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 2:25.25
43. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 2:27.35
44. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:28.37
45. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 2:28.61
46. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 2:29.36
47. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 2:31.23
48. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 2:31.86
49. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 2:32.25
50. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 2:32.51
51. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 2:33.45
52. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 2:33.49
53. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 2:33.59
54. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 2:34.76
55. Reid Ryan (Sr), Oak Hills 2:35.17
56. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 2:35.24
57. Tommy Bradley (Jr), Oak Hills 2:35.94
58. Ben Deihl (So), Sycamore 2:36.40
59. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 2:36.53
60. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 2:36.57
61. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 2:38.00
62. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 2:38.46
63. Luke Demeter (Jr), Oak Hills 2:39.58
64. William Lang (Fr), Sycamore 2:39.96
65. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 2:40.01
66. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 2:40.31
67. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 2:44.28
68. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 2:45.52
69. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 2:46.09
70. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 2:46.75
71. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 2:46.77
72. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 2:48.10
73. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 2:50.20
74. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 2:54.31
75. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 2:58.29
76. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 2:58.93
77. Jack Yingling (Fr), Hamilton 3:02.75
78. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 3:04.13
79. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 3:09.54
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Carl Bloebaum (Sr), Mason 21.47
2. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 21.58
3. Avery Clapp (Sr), Sycamore 21.67
4. Elijah Devyak (Jr), Mason 21.75
5. Mason Bencurik (Sr), Oak Hills 21.78
6. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 22.16
7. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 22.23
8. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 22.37
9. Tom Reuss (So), Mason 22.70
10. Cole Scheidler (Jr), Mason 22.73
11. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 22.75
12. Sean Huggins (Sr), Mason 22.77
13. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 22.92
14. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 22.98
15. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 23.05
16. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 23.16
17. Ethan Fang (Fr), Mason 23.26
18. Noah Asman (Jr), Oak Hills 23.51
19. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 23.82
20. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 23.84
21. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 23.85
22. Omar Mitiek (Sr), Mason 23.99
23. Oliver Gao (So), Mason 24.02
24. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 24.10
25. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 24.13
26. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 24.27
27. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 24.30
28. Alex Deihl (Sr), Sycamore 24.31
29. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 24.39
30. Zach Grau (Jr), Mason 24.40
31. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 24.50
32. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 24.63
33. Evan Wildenmann (Jr), Oak Hills 24.76
34. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 24.81
35. Michael Zuo (Jr), Mason 24.83
36. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 24.98
37. Aidan Dooley (Jr), Lakota West 25.01
37. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 25.01
37. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 25.01
40. H Nicholson (Sr), Lakota West 25.25
41. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 25.32
42. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 25.37
43. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 25.38
43. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 25.38
43. Ethan Butler (Jr), Mason 25.38
46. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 25.39
47. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 25.47
48. Jayden Lu (Fr), Mason 25.54
49. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 25.72
50. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 25.80
51. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 25.91
52. Tyler Obert (Jr), Oak Hills 25.95
53. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 25.99
54. William Myers (So), Lakota West 26.01
55. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 26.05
56. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 26.32
57. Connor Hendricks (So), Hamilton 26.33
58. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 26.63
58. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 26.63
60. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 26.65
61. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 26.69
62. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 26.71
62. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 26.71
64. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 26.72
65. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 26.84
66. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 26.90
67. Alex Dorr (Sr), Oak Hills 26.91
68. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 26.98
69. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 27.06
70. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 27.21
71. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 27.23
71. Jack Ludwig (Fr), Oak Hills 27.23
73. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 27.26
74. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 27.35
75. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 27.46
76. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 27.51
77. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 27.59
78. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 27.62
79. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 27.64
80. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 27.67
81. Sam Hart (Jr), Oak Hills 27.69
82. Nicholas Schroer (Jr), Oak Hills 27.77
83. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 27.86
84. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 28.01
85. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 28.07
86. Reid Ryan (Sr), Oak Hills 28.10
87. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 28.38
88. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 28.40
89. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 28.44
90. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 28.56
91. Elijah Spence (Sr), Princeton 28.59
92. Jackson Lambrinides (Fr), Colerain 28.69
93. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 29.06
94. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 29.20
95. Luke Demeter (Jr), Oak Hills 29.22
96. Ben Deihl (So), Sycamore 29.33
97. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 30.37
98. Jace Chafin (So), Hamilton 30.60
99. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 30.61
100. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 31.04
101. Aiden Bell (So), Hamilton 31.32
102. Zachary Krieg (Sr), Oak Hills 32.45
103. Demarion Samples-Jackson (Fr), Hamilton 33.23
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Donny Grote (Jr), Oak Hills 203.25
2. Ferguson Jack (Jr), Lakota West 119.15
3. Jacob Reichling (Jr), Oak Hills 115.20
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Carl Bloebaum (Sr), Mason 46.85
2. Avery Clapp (Sr), Sycamore 47.31
3. Elijah Devyak (Jr), Mason 50.60
4. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 53.18
5. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 53.21
6. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 53.26
7. Andrew Fox (Jr), Mason 53.42
8. Tyler Houpt (So), Mason 54.16
9. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 54.21
10. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 54.30
11. Omar Mitiek (Sr), Mason 54.31
12. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 54.32
13. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 54.44
14. Ethan Fang (Fr), Mason 54.67
15. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 55.72
16. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 56.21
17. Mason Bencurik (Sr), Oak Hills 56.82
18. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 57.26
19. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 57.32
20. Carter Deupree (Jr), Mason 57.55
21. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 57.71
22. Michael Zuo (Jr), Mason 58.26
23. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 59.04
24. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 1:00.74
25. Cole Scheidler (Jr), Mason 1:00.76
26. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 1:01.68
27. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 1:02.17
28. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 1:02.20
29. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:03.09
30. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 1:03.13
31. Alex Dorr (Sr), Oak Hills 1:03.97
32. Aidan Dooley (Jr), Lakota West 1:04.08
33. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 1:04.36
34. Tommy Bradley (Jr), Oak Hills 1:04.45
35. Tyler Obert (Jr), Oak Hills 1:05.68
36. William Myers (So), Lakota West 1:05.78
37. Alex Deihl (Sr), Sycamore 1:05.83
38. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 1:06.72
39. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 1:06.79
40. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:06.94
41. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 1:07.37
42. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:08.02
43. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 1:08.28
44. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:08.53
45. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 1:08.59
46. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 1:08.71
47. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 1:09.13
48. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:09.38
49. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 1:09.44
50. Luke Demeter (Jr), Oak Hills 1:10.12
51. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 1:12.01
52. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 1:12.31
53. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 1:12.71
54. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 1:13.53
55. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 1:13.58
56. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 1:13.73
57. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 1:13.83
58. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 1:15.10
59. William Lang (Fr), Sycamore 1:15.57
60. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 1:16.50
61. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:19.10
61. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:19.10
63. Jack Yingling (Fr), Hamilton 1:19.87
64. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 1:19.96
65. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 1:20.20
66. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 1:20.52
67. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 1:21.06
68. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:23.76
69. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:23.98
70. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 1:25.76
71. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 1:26.45
72. Carter Ruhe (Jr), Oak Hills 1:28.75
73. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:30.48
74. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:32.78
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Mason Bencurik (Sr), Oak Hills 46.24
2. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 46.55
3. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 46.93
4. Elijah Devyak (Jr), Mason 47.06
5. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 48.52
6. Avery Clapp (Sr), Sycamore 48.80
7. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 48.96
8. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 48.97
9. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 49.24
10. Sean Huggins (Sr), Mason 49.35
11. Andrew Fox (Jr), Mason 49.58
12. Cole Scheidler (Jr), Mason 49.71
13. Ethan Fang (Fr), Mason 49.81
14. Tom Reuss (So), Mason 50.22
15. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 50.94
16. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 51.12
17. Christopher Gall (Sr), Sycamore 51.67
18. Noah Asman (Jr), Oak Hills 51.77
19. Carter Deupree (Jr), Mason 51.82
20. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 52.19
21. Ian Burke (Jr), Mason 52.25
22. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 52.33
23. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 52.46
24. Zach Grau (Jr), Mason 52.64
25. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 52.66
26. Omar Mitiek (Sr), Mason 52.97
27. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 53.09
28. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 53.14
29. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 53.15
30. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 53.75
31. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 53.81
32. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 53.93
33. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 53.94
34. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 54.26
35. Alex Deihl (Sr), Sycamore 54.30
36. Michael Zuo (Jr), Mason 54.39
37. Jayden Lu (Fr), Mason 54.48
38. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 54.87
39. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 55.02
40. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 55.15
41. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 55.35
42. Evan Wildenmann (Jr), Oak Hills 55.79
43. Aidan Dooley (Jr), Lakota West 55.80
44. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 56.17
45. H Nicholson (Sr), Lakota West 56.36
46. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 56.82
47. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 57.03
48. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 57.06
49. Jacob Tartabini (So), Mason 57.09
50. William Myers (So), Lakota West 57.27
51. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 57.29
52. Tyler Obert (Jr), Oak Hills 57.39
53. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 57.40
54. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 57.64
55. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 57.76
56. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 57.77
57. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 58.05
58. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 58.13
59. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 58.18
60. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 58.32
61. Sam Hart (Jr), Oak Hills 58.35
62. Donny Grote (Jr), Oak Hills 58.59
63. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 58.61
64. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 58.98
65. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 59.06
65. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 59.06
67. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 59.16
68. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 59.26
69. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 59.41
70. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 59.72
71. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 59.99
72. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 1:00.27
73. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 1:00.46
74. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 1:00.62
75. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:01.00
76. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 1:01.31
77. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 1:01.54
78. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 1:01.66
79. Jackson Lambrinides (Fr), Colerain 1:01.67
80. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 1:02.11
81. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 1:02.16
82. Luke Demeter (Jr), Oak Hills 1:02.70
83. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 1:02.98
84. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 1:03.60
85. Connor Hendricks (So), Hamilton 1:03.93
86. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:03.95
87. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 1:04.01
88. Ben Deihl (So), Sycamore 1:04.40
89. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:04.82
90. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.00
91. William Lang (Fr), Sycamore 1:05.07
92. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 1:07.20
93. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:07.56
94. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:08.51
95. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:09.05
96. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 1:10.13
97. Jack Yingling (Fr), Hamilton 1:10.33
98. Aiden Bell (So), Hamilton 1:11.72
99. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 1:12.62
100. Michael Hill (Fr), Oak Hills 1:18.17
101. Jace Chafin (So), Hamilton 1:18.31
102. Malachi Wyatt (So), Hamilton 1:24.85
103. Demarion Samples-Jackson (Fr), Hamilton 1:27.30
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Bryce Menchhofer (Jr), Sycamore 4:34.20
2. Tyler Houpt (So), Mason 4:44.25
3. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 4:46.65
4. Andrew Fox (Jr), Mason 4:47.41
5. Bishop Carl (Sr), Sycamore 4:48.20
6. Ethan Butler (Jr), Mason 4:48.36
7. Ian Burke (Jr), Mason 5:00.11
8. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 5:01.97
9. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 5:02.30
10. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 5:02.31
11. Matthew Waechter (So), Mason 5:03.95
12. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 5:05.51
13. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 5:09.14
14. Zach Grau (Jr), Mason 5:14.01
15. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 5:14.58
16. Owen Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 5:16.66
17. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 5:17.75
18. Seth Helmes (Sr), Oak Hills 5:18.44
19. Ty Lorcharoensery (Jr), Sycamore 5:20.91
20. Carter Deupree (Jr), Mason 5:21.16
21. Sam Hart (Jr), Oak Hills 5:21.18
22. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 5:22.37
23. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 5:24.41
24. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 5:24.66
25. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 5:26.77
26. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 5:27.01
27. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 5:27.46
28. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 5:28.35
29. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 5:28.38
30. William Myers (So), Lakota West 5:30.39
31. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 5:32.06
32. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:32.40
33. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 5:35.32
34. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 5:37.71
35. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 5:46.37
36. Jacob Tartabini (So), Mason 5:49.88
37. Dominic Zimmaro (Jr), Mason 5:51.36
38. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 5:53.08
39. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 5:53.32
40. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 5:53.90
41. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:55.54
42. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 5:56.28
43. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 5:57.30
44. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 5:58.39
45. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 5:58.79
46. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 5:58.99
47. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 6:00.76
48. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 6:09.12
49. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 6:12.32
50. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 6:15.13
51. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 6:15.54
52. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 6:16.70
53. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 6:19.58
54. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 6:20.58
55. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 6:22.99
56. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 6:24.75
57. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 6:25.49
58. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 6:28.89
59. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 6:33.81
60. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 6:34.82
61. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 6:34.83
62. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 6:37.37
63. William Kadakia (Fr), Oak Hills 6:37.41
64. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 6:38.33
65. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 6:38.40
66. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 6:39.13
67. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 6:39.65
68. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 6:44.90
69. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 6:46.95
70. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 6:53.66
71. Grant Ihle (Sr), Oak Hills 6:58.82
72. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 7:00.83
73. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 7:01.12
74. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 7:02.12
75. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 7:27.85
76. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 7:42.86
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 1:25.81
2. Sycamore 1:28.87
3. Lakota East 1:36.54
4. Fairfield 1:36.63
5. Princeton 1:37.04
6. Lakota West 1:37.24
7. Oak Hills 1:37.95
8. Hamilton 2:00.48
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Clapp (Sr), Sycamore 48.13
2. Carl Bloebaum (Sr), Mason 48.50
3. Elijah Devyak (Jr), Mason 51.57
4. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 54.31
5. Andrew Fox (Jr), Mason 55.02
6. Matthew Waechter (So), Mason 56.29
7. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 57.34
8. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 57.60
9. Mason Bencurik (Sr), Oak Hills 57.85
10. Ian Burke (Jr), Mason 58.62
11. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 58.75
12. Max Plumley (Jr), Mason 59.12
13. Michael Zuo (Jr), Mason 59.96
14. Sean Huggins (Sr), Mason 1:00.62
15. David Benedek (Fr), Mason 1:00.64
16. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 1:00.66
17. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 1:00.68
18. Jack Carmody (Jr), Sycamore 1:00.72
19. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.14
20. Zach Grau (Jr), Mason 1:02.90
21. Donny Grote (Jr), Oak Hills 1:03.44
22. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 1:03.63
23. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:04.37
24. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 1:04.38
25. Sam Hart (Jr), Oak Hills 1:04.42
26. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 1:04.71
27. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.61
28. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 1:05.68
29. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 1:06.00
30. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:06.05
31. Michael Marotian (Jr), Sycamore 1:06.43
32. Cole Scheidler (Jr), Mason 1:06.46
33. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 1:07.01
34. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 1:07.22
35. Evan Elliott (So), Oak Hills 1:07.52
36. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 1:07.76
37. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 1:08.47
38. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:08.85
39. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:09.68
40. William Myers (So), Lakota West 1:09.76
41. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:09.85
42. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 1:09.94
43. Eli Zelvy (So), Sycamore 1:10.43
44. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 1:10.51
45. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 1:10.68
46. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 1:11.19
47. Jackson Lambrinides (Fr), Colerain 1:11.93
48. Ben Deihl (So), Sycamore 1:12.26
49. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 1:12.39
50. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:12.51
51. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 1:12.58
52. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 1:12.63
53. Mason Johnson (So), Fairfield 1:12.77
54. William Kadakia (Fr), Oak Hills 1:12.88
55. H Nicholson (Sr), Lakota West 1:13.19
56. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 1:13.27
57. Evan Wildenmann (Jr), Oak Hills 1:13.55
58. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 1:14.02
59. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 1:14.03
60. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 1:14.09
61. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 1:14.47
62. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 1:15.25
63. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:15.40
64. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 1:15.49
65. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 1:15.93
66. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:16.17
67. Grant Ihle (Sr), Oak Hills 1:17.06
68. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 1:18.60
69. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:18.77
70. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:19.90
71. Owen Saylor (So), Fairfield 1:20.00
72. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 1:20.34
73. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:20.60
74. Elijah Spence (Sr), Princeton 1:20.79
75. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 1:21.28
76. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 1:22.70
77. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 1:25.06
78. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 1:25.18
79. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:26.37
80. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:31.42
81. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 1:32.53
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Adam McDonald (Sr), Lakota East 57.14
2. Evan Preissler (Fr), Sycamore 1:00.04
3. Ethan Fang (Fr), Mason 1:00.90
4. Oliver Gao (So), Mason 1:02.88
5. Ethan Butler (Jr), Mason 1:03.59
6. Nischal Suhas (Sr), Mason 1:05.67
7. Nathan Spetz (So), Lakota West 1:06.24
8. Seth Helmes (Sr), Oak Hills 1:06.37
9. Nicholas Pytlinski (Jr), Lakota West 1:06.70
10. Christopher Gall (Sr), Sycamore 1:06.97
11. Joseph Tomlinson (Jr), Mason 1:07.04
12. Max Reed (Jr), Fairfield 1:07.15
13. Jayden Lu (Fr), Mason 1:08.04
14. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:09.47
15. H Nicholson (Sr), Lakota West 1:09.51
16. Evan Frayer (Fr), Lakota East 1:10.25
17. Gavin Blau (So), Fairfield 1:10.31
18. Diego Fortson (Sr), Mason 1:10.67
19. Evan Smith (Sr), Mason 1:11.28
20. Ty Lorcharoensery (Jr), Sycamore 1:11.57
21. Isaac Hooper (Jr), Fairfield 1:11.61
22. Jack Ludwig (Fr), Oak Hills 1:12.10
23. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 1:12.64
24. Alejandro Gomez (Fr), Lakota East 1:14.07
25. Ian Brown (Sr), Lakota East 1:14.50
26. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 1:14.72
27. William Lang (Fr), Sycamore 1:15.74
28. Jonathan Kruger (So), Fairfield 1:16.55
29. Reid Ryan (Sr), Oak Hills 1:17.25
30. Dylan McConnell (Sr), Fairfield 1:17.35
31. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 1:17.48
32. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 1:18.11
33. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 1:18.29
34. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:18.40
35. Caleb Whitaker (Sr), Lakota West 1:18.46
36. Aiden Finn (Fr), Sycamore 1:18.90
37. Alex Nabozny (Fr), Lakota East 1:19.47
38. Garrett Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 1:19.50
39. Randy Ticala (Sr), Lakota West 1:19.51
40. Neakailen Leslie (Sr), Fairfield 1:19.98
41. Aidan Dooley (Jr), Lakota West 1:20.33
42. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:21.10
43. Ethan Cronk (So), Lakota West 1:21.21
44. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:21.77
45. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 1:21.95
46. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 1:22.27
47. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:22.51
48. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 1:22.62
49. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 1:22.75
50. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:23.07
51. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 1:23.15
52. Bryce Sheldon (Fr), Lakota East 1:23.16
53. William Myers (So), Lakota West 1:23.50
54. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 1:23.57
55. Aaron Zhang (), Sycamore 1:25.07
56. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:25.08
57. Luke Albanese (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.42
58. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:26.10
59. Kenta Thyagaraj (Jr), Fairfield 1:26.31
60. Connor Hendricks (So), Hamilton 1:26.69
61. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:28.11
62. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 1:29.77
63. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 1:31.17
64. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:31.47
65. Thomas Wilford (Fr), Lakota East 1:32.49
66. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 1:34.10
67. Carter Ruhe (Jr), Oak Hills 1:36.83
68. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:37.39
69. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:37.46
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 3:06.68
2. Mason 3:09.72
3. Oak Hills 3:27.95
4. Lakota West 3:33.90
5. Princeton 3:38.68
6. Fairfield 3:41.64
7. Lakota East 3:42.25

Mike's Carwash Phelan Insurance Agency Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor