College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Dallas Arthur Lakota West Earlham College
Brady Bly Mason University of Charleston
JC Calhoun Middletown Wilmington College
Kayden Campbell Fairfield University of Louisville
Jacob Dameron Middletown Miami University - Middletown
Nick Dewald Colerain Mt. St Joseph University
Carson French Lakota East University of Cincinnati
Jonah Garrison Fairfield Clark State College
Brenden Garula Mason University of Cincinnati
Spencer Hennegan Colerain Lourdes University
Ian Hensley Fairfield Trine University
AJ Lefton Mason Jefferson University
Adam Lipps Oak Hills Hocking College
Brady Lovell Fairfield Miami University Hamilton
Ethan Mason Colerain Mount St. Joseph University
Brandon McGeorge Fairfield Miami University Hamilton
Josiah Nelson Middletown Indiana University South Bend
Hunter Oborn Colerain Goshen College
Jameson Richmond Oak Hills University of Louisville
Davin Ronquist Fairfield Thomas More University
Chad Ruther Fairfield Clark State College
Noah Samol Mason Georgia Tech University
Ian Schaefer Oak Hills Olney Central College
Christian Simms Colerain Clark State College
Doug Spreen Oak Hills University of Indianapolis
Jack Villarreal Lakota East Trine University
Evan Whiteaker Lakota East Indiana University
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jayden Bennett Middletown Wilberforce University
Owen Bronston Fairfield Flyght Academy Prep
Jaden Coles Lakota East Thomas More University
Tywan Hall Middletown Edison State
Bowen Hardman Princeton The Ohio State University
William Layfield Lakota West Bluffton University
Venice McCord Middletown Great Lakes Christian College
Malachi Parker Middletown Hocking Colkege
Kobe Peck Lakota East Hanover College
Ben Southerland Sycamore Liberty University
Sage Tolentino Hamilton University of Cincinnati
Logan Woods Fairfield Wright State University
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Aiden Amshoff Mason Xavier University
Jack Betz Princeton Marshall University
Joshua Cappel Colerain Rose Hulman Institute of Technology
Elijah Hannah Fairfield Indiana University East
Noah Locke Middletown University of Dayton
Brady Messer Mason Eastern Michigan University
Jacob Messer Mason Northern Kentucky University
Boys Diving
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Preston Landolt Sycamore University of Cincinnati
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cameron Uhl Lakota East Otterbein University
Joe Wilson IV Lakota East The Ohio State University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trevor Almanza Fairfield Thomas More University
John Blanton Lakota West University of the Cumberlands
Alec Blessing Sycamore Cleveland State University
Andrew Elfers Mason Ohio Northern University
Robert Guise Lakota West Capital University
J.D. Hale Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Ty Harris Sycamore Wittenberg University
Iason O’Neal Lakota West Lincoln Memorial University
Logan Pecora Lakota West Otterbein University
Brydan Pitman Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Colten Simkins Lakota East Wittenberg University
Anderson Simpson Lakota West Thomas More University
E.J. Upton Lakota East Earlham College
Craig Wexelblatt Mason Rollins College
Colin Willits Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rodolfo Barragan Medina Princeton Wilmington College
Gage Foster Mason Ohio Northern University
Jeremy Fuller Lakota West Defiance College
Kyler Hagstrom Lakota West Wittenberg University
Alex Jung Colerain Defiance College
Ashton Kamdem Lakota West University of Akron
Ben Knight Mason Ohio Northern University
Cade Morgan Lakota West Bellarmine University
Jack Pascoal Lakota East Wittenberg University
Luis Rojo Mason Northern Kentucky University
Luke Thomas Mason Asbury University
Paul Walters Lakota West Northwestern University
Eli Wildt Colerain Tiffin University
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mason Bencurik Oak Hills Case Western Reserve University
Carl Bloebaum Mason Virginia Tech
Austin Faries Middletown Wilmington College
Adam McDonald Lakota East West Virginia University
Boys Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chad Miller Sycamore Northwestern University
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Robert Hart Oak Hills University of Cincinnati
Cannon Kartye Oak Hills University of Colorado Colorado Springs
Boys Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trajan Kress Sycamore Wittenberg University
Sebastian Navarro Lakota East Hiram College
JJ Rennekamp Fairfield Mount St. Joseph University
Ian Zech Lakota East Thomas More University
Cheer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kennedy Gray Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Ryleigh Jones Lakota West The Ohio State University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Afari Lakota West University of Kentucky
Dejon Armfield Oak Hills Manchester University
Jyaire Brown Lakota West The Ohio State University
Darius Burton Princeton Independence College
TJ Engleman Princeton Georgia Tech
Kaden Evans Mason Hillsdale College
MJ Flowers Colerain Eastern Illinois University
Quentin Gehm Fairfield Capital University
Chris Gillam Princeton Wayne State University
Cameron Goode Lakota West Independence Community College
Nate Hannah Fairfield Fairmont State University
Rashid Harris Sycamore University of Indianapolis
Rodney Harris Princeton Ohio University
Bryan Henderson Lakota West Indiana State University
Micah Hicks Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Darnell Howard Princeton Trinity International
Mi Quise Humphrey-Grace Princeton South Dakota
Christian Jackson Fairfield Ashland University
Guido Jackson Mason Baldwin Wallace University
Josiah Jackson Fairfield West Virginia University
Kaleb Johnson Hamilton University of Iowa
Temesgen Kahsay Colerain Centre College
TJ Kathman Lakota East University of Dayton
Charlie Kenrich Lakota East Purdue
Cobi Lewis Mason University of Indianapolis
Anas Luqman Princeton Arkansas Pine-Bluff
Mekhi Lynn Princeton Iowa Western
Evan Massey Sycamore Indiana State University
Lathan McComis Lakota West Wofford College
Vince McQueen Princeton Independence College
Aden Miller Lakota West University of Charleston
Michael Molnar Mason Ohio University
Michael Molnar Mason Ohio University
Isaiah Myers Princeton University of Cincinnati
Antonio Nunley Jr. Princeton Walsh University
Logan Osborne Middletown University of Dayton
Jaiden Palmore-Lett Lakota East Ashland University
Maceo Powell Princeton Walsh University
Greg Roberson Lakota East Ashland University
Nathan Rosario-Santos Lakota East Notre Dame College
Cooper Schreiter Mason University of Findlay
Caleb Sparks-Mathews Princeton Wilmington College
Jaylon Stoker Princeton The Ohio State University
Tegra Tshabola Lakota West The Ohio State University
Jacob Tueimeh Sycamore Tiffin University
Caleb Van Hooser Lakota East Indiana State University
Bailey Wallace Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Deylin White Princeton University of Indianapolis
Ken Willis Colerain University of Cincinnati
Justin Wimpye Princeton Tiffin University
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trinity Bellard Middletown Alderson Broaddus University
Sydney Chenault Lakota East University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Emily Doerman Lakota West Wittenberg University
Amara Flores Lakota West Transylvania University
Olivia Hines Lakota East Tiffin University
Liz Key Lakota West Muskingum University
Abbey McNally Colerain Marian University
Kiley McNally Colerain Marian University
Beri Ngwa Lakota West Miami University-Hamilton
Kyla Oldacre Mason University of Miami (Fla.)
Morgan Riemenschneider Fairfield Heidelberg University
Leah Riley Sycamore Baldwin Wallace University
Sarah Sewak Lakota East Huntington University
Girls Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lexie Kidd Fairfield Drury University
Emily Medecke Fairfield Muskingum University
Maddie Roybal Fairfield Northern Kentucky University
Haleigh Wallace Fairfield Muskingum University
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Margo Orlando Mason Northern KY University
Macie Radcliffe Mason Northern Kentucky University
Kennedy Rader Mason Ohio Northern University
Ashley Robey Mason University of North Carolina - Wilmington
Girls Diving
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Anelise Kim Sycamore Northeastern University
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ally Madden Mason University of Dayton
Ellie Myers Lakota West Bryant University
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Corrine Baker Sycamore Xavier University
Rachel Blevins Oak Hills Thomas More University
Elle Cimini Mason University of Indianapolis
Chirly 'Kat' GIllman Sycamore Mt. St. Joseph University
Riley Hopkins Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Lydia Lehman Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Sarah Lynn Sycamore Gardner-Webb University
Kaylynn Mitchell Fairfield Asbury University
Lauren Stone Mason Elon University
Alexis Williams Oak Hills Thomas More University
Josie Young Mason Stetson University
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maddy Baird Mason Elon University
Demi Brown Hamilton Tiffin University
Juliet Canaan Fairfield Hanover College
Mackenzie Coffey Middletown Wilmington College
Abby Cole Oak Hills Mt. Saint Joseph University
Shannon Crogan Mason Northern Kentucky University
Kyleigh Dahlgren Mason Muskingum University
Rachel Elizondo Fairfield Indiana University East
Isabella Gallo Lakota West Walsh University
Emma Gecks Mason Walsh College
Emilia Geren Mason Thomas More University
Levi Kelly Mason Taylor University
Carly Keuffer Mason Anderson University (SC)
Ella Madden Mason Fairmont State University
Rylee Meyer Princeton Indiana University East
Ryler Meyer Princeton Indiana University East
Natalia Morales Lakota East University of Wisconsin- Green Bay
Sara Morris Mason Marietta College
Hanna Mullholland Lakota West University of the Cumberlands
Gabi Nelson Lakota West Lawrence Tech University
Emily Pate Lakota West Ashland University
Ma'Kayla Prince Hamilton Alabama A & M
Leah Rochchetta Fairfield Wittenberg University
Jayna Searles Mason Bowling Green State University
Carly Shiplett Oak Hills Wittenberg University
Kylee Simmons Lakota West University of Missouri
Elle Trentman Fairfield Spalding University
Sarah Watson Lakota West Ashland University
Taya Wilson Princeton Southern University
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashley Fryer Lakota West Bowling Green State University
Isabelle Gomez Lakota East Liberty University
Paige Striley Lakota West University of Missouri
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
A’zariyah Bryant Lakota East University of Illinois
Kylie Dilley Lakota West Northern Kentucky University
Jade Stinson Princeton Northern Kentucky University
Jillian Yates Oak Hills University of Dayton
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Riley Broughton Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Brooklyne Darby Mason Butler University
Riley Grove Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Kate Haglage Mason Ohio Northern University
Kaiya Markley Lakota West Tiffin University
Arica Thies Fairfield Ohio Dominican University
Kalli Wall Mason Case Western Reserve
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lindsay Breuer Mason Notre Dame College
Kendall Forren Lakota West Miami University (Ohio)
Avery Gottlieb Oak Hills Lourdes University
Molly Grace Lakota West University of Dayton
Lily Hayes Oak Hills Miami University - Hamilton
Belle Hummel Lakota West Ohio University
Jessi Mathews Fairfield University of Rio Grande
KK Mathis Lakota West James Madison University
Brooke Miller Fairfield Miami University Middletown
Bri Rose Middletown Miami University - Middletown
Julia Tegeder Hamilton Bluffton University
Holly Zeuch Mason Wilmington College
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brandon Mitchell Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Tim Smith Colerain Wabash College
Bryce Williams Mason Heidelberg University
Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine