College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bryce Bannon Mason Duke
Michael Bilo Mason George Mason University
Kyle Binder Lakota West Erskine College
Lucas Davids Fairfield Lake Erie College
Connor Eggleton Mason Bellarmine University
Aaron England Fairfield University of Louisville
Jake Hanley Mason Indiana University
Joe Helmes Oak Hills Hocking College
Austin Huey Fairfield University of Rio Grande
David Johnson Hamilton Miami University - Middletown
Parker LaGreca Oak Hills Olive Harvey College
Kyle MacDonald Middletown Wright State University
Clint Moak Hamilton Marshall University
Trenton Murphy Oak Hills Purdue University Fort Wayne
Mark Rutherford Mason Shelton State Community College
Jamin Sawyer Fairfield Otterbein University
Jamarkis Shillingford Middletown Miami University - Middletown
Caleb Shreve Oak Hills Hiram College
Jacob Staffer Lakota West Salem University
Drew Stevens Mason Ashland University
Aiden Thomas Oak Hills Mount St Joseph University
Austin Witterstaetter Mason Ohio Northern University
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bryson Curry Lakota West Miami University - Hamilton
Matt DeBrosse Mason Wilmington College
Luke Kirklin Mason UC Clermont
Ben Menker Mason Loyola University Maryland
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Curtis Fowler Middletown Wright State University
Brayden Holland Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
EJ Schneider Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
David Surman Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Jerry Xu Mason Harvey Mudd College
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Michael Fickle Lakota West Ashland University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Henry Cooper Mason Taylor University
Hudson Gettys Mason Tiffin University
Reice Hafl Lakota West Indiana Tech in Fort Wayne
Garrett Kessling Oak Hills Walsh University
Ben LoPiccolo Mason Catawba College
Gavin Loughrie Lakota West University Of Mount Union
Kaleb Lyons Fairfield Muskingum University
Cort McKinney Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Johnny Simpson Lakota West University of the Cumberlands,
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brayden Benner Lakota West US Air Force Academy
Camden Blackwell Fairfield University of Findlay
Joel Harris Oak Hills Lake Erie College
Bryce Meyer Oak Hills Ohio Wesleyan University
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tyler Houpt Mason Hope College
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Noah Kelly Mason Taylor University
James Walz Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Boys Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bradley Patrick Middletown Central State University
Boys Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Karro Jallow Middletown Cornerstone University
Cheerleading
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kellee Shay Oak Hills University of Cincinnati
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Asbeck Lakota West US Naval Academy
Jordan Baker Fairfield Lake Erie College
Taebron Bennie-Powell Lakota West University of Notre Dame
Quinn Brown Mason Marietta College
Chaz Cole Princeton Ashland University
CJ Coleman Princeton Findlay University
Ben Cravens Mason Rose-Hulman University
Elijah Davis Lakota West University of Toledo
Jovaun Davis Middletown Lake Erie College
Mikell Dorn Middletown Lake Erie College
Jaylen Eberhardt Princeton Eastern Kentucky University
Solomon Farrell Princeton Youngstown State University
Juseters Fataki Fairfield University of Indianapolis
Donevin Favors Princeton Ohio Dominican University
Talon Fisher Fairfield US Naval Academy
Gabriel Flores Lakota West University of Tennessee Chattanoga
Giovoni Garrett Sycamore Thomas More University
Illia Gligorov Colerain Thomas More University
DeAndre Goodson Middletown Lake Erie Collegew
Jonas Griffin Lakota West University of Findlay
Revontez Guinn Fairfield Lake Erie College
Na'Sir Harper Hamilton Siena Heights
Elijah Hill Sycamore Thomas More University
Craig Holly Sycamore Thomas More University
Jordan Houston Princeton Thomas More University
Vaughn Johnson Mason Miami University
Kevin Jordan Princeton Findlay University
Travis Lawrence Princeton University of the Cumberlands
Steven McCalmont Mason University of Dayton
Liam McManes Mason University of Toledo
Bukari Miles Lakota West Air Force Academy
Corey Myrick Colerain Marshall University
Gino Nesmith Princeton Findlay University
Gary Ogelsby Colerain Wittenberg University
Demar Parker Oak Hills Ohio Dominican University
Malik Peek Princeton Otterbein University
Brennan Remy Lakota West Southeast Missouri State
Quentin Russell Middletown Capital University
Eric Schroeder Middletown Walsh University
Braeden Shanklin Fairfield Ohio Northern University
Zan'Dale Simpson Princeton Kentucky Wesleyan University
Kaleb Taylor Hamilton Thomas More University
Gabe Terrell Middletown University of Findlay
Chase Terrell Sycamore Thomas More University
Gary Toran Princeton Wittenberg University
Jeremiah Triggs Oak Hills Thomas More University
Kai Woolfork Mason West Point Academy
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mackenzie Givens Princeton Xavier University
Lily Johnson Lakota West Trine University
Myka Richardson Fairfield Tiffin University
Jada Riep Oak Hills Miami University Hamilton
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bre Boyle Middletown Youngstown State University
Eva Hensley Oak Hills Ohio University
Anby Slife Mason Northern Kentucky University
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Josie Adamson Oak Hills Wittenberg University
Taylor Blackburn Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Debra Brogan Oak Hills Mount St Joseph University
Olivia Stroud Fairfield Wright State University
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Elise Jantzen Fairfield Wittenberg University
Claire Baenziger Mason Youngstown State University
Izzy Dean Mason Ashland University
Elina Emmons Fairfield Thomas More University
Izabella Gorczyk Fairfield Thomas More University
Regan Hopkins Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Julia Jarrells Mason Anderson University
Zoey Miller Mason University of Rochester
Livian Randolph Fairfield Thomas More University
Alyson Schmidt Oak Hills Mt St Joseph University
Peyton Steinriede Oak Hills Waynesburg University
Jamie Turner Oak Hills Mount St Joseph University
Sydney Zegar Lakota West University of Findlay
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mackenzie Chance Fairfield Indiana University East
Nicki Klosterman Lakota West Eastern Kentucky
Natalie Krummen Lakota West Northern Kentucky University
Ally Martini Oak Hills Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Ally Martini Oak Hills Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Josie McDonald Oak Hills Mount St Joseph University
Keriinne Mueller Mason Ohio Dominican University
Kyra Posey Fairfield Purdue University Fort Wayne
Ainsley Schaufele Mason Ball State University
Hailey Schell Colerain Marietta College
Tanner Smith Oak Hills Tusculum University
Kate Wambaugh Lakota West Southeastern Louisiana University
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Megan Schoenlein Mason University of the Cumberlands
Alivia Scott Fairfield University of Southern Indiana
Addy Soehnlen Mason University of Akron
Kaitlyn Weitz Mason Florida Southern College
Girls Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Morgan Lint Oak Hills University of Missouri-St Louis
Leah Schleibaum Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Carlie Condit Mason Northern Kentucky University
Kate Hartley Mason St. Louis University
Savannah Libby Mason The Citadel
Abby Love Mason Rutgers
Summer Swartwout Colerain Cedarville University
Kaitlyn Thomas Fairfield Wright State University
Riley Yost Mason University of Dayton
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Payton Evans Mason University of Akron
Brianna Jones Princeton Central State University
Abby Samol Mason Hope College
Paige Stockhoff Oak Hills Thomas More University
Peyton Stockhoff Oak Hills Thomas More University
Jessica Walkenhorst Lakota West Miami University
Girls Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bri Graves Oak Hills North Central College
Haley Williams Mason University of Rio Grande
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Julia Abbott Oak Hills Thomas More University
Avery Blinn Mason Thomas More University
Gretchen Hansen Oak Hills College of Lake County
Jillian Huey Fairfield University of Rio Grande
Natalie Jordan Lakota West Wisconsin Lutheran College
Leigha Kayser Colerain Thiel College
Abby Stanfield Fairfield Lourdes University
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.