Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 1:50.61
2. Princeton 1:58.68
3. Lakota West 1:59.64
4. Sycamore 2:02.31
5. Fairfield 2:02.89
6. Lakota East 2:08.15
7. Hamilton 2:09.83
8. Colerain 2:16.71
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Clippard (Jr), Colerain 1:52.07
2. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 1:58.78
3. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 2:01.25
4. Avery Althouse (Fr), Mason 2:01.96
5. Maddie Fox (Fr), Mason 2:03.72
6. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 2:04.12
7. Abby Waechter (Jr), Mason 2:05.00
8. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 2:05.57
9. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 2:05.99
10. Morgan Thompson (Sr), Sycamore 2:06.59
11. Lillian Paley (Jr), Mason 2:07.65
12. Natalia Korte (Fr), Sycamore 2:07.77
13. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 2:07.97
14. Petal Sloan (Jr), Oak Hills 2:08.29
15. Lauren Kobalka (Sr), Mason 2:08.44
16. Olivia Shields (Sr), Sycamore 2:08.50
17. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 2:08.64
18. Kylie Allen (So), Sycamore 2:09.46
19. Katie Clementz (So), Mason 2:10.38
20. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 2:10.74
21. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 2:11.15
22. Lauren Varga (Sr), Mason 2:11.44
23. Maddy Williams (Fr), Colerain 2:11.94
24. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 2:11.96
25. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 2:12.78
26. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 2:12.90
27. Katherine Jessee (Sr), Lakota East 2:14.08
28. Natasha Jha (Sr), Mason 2:16.03
29. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 2:16.13
30. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:16.24
31. Charlotte Logan (Jr), Oak Hills 2:17.55
32. Krithika Sambamurthy (Jr), Mason 2:17.94
33. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 2:17.98
34. Fabiola Godenzi (Jr), Mason 2:18.99
35. Emma Baecker (Sr), Sycamore 2:19.48
36. Kamryn Francosky (Fr), Sycamore 2:20.32
37. Ellie Cox (Sr), Oak Hills 2:20.96
38. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 2:21.33
39. Sophia Mignery (Jr), Hamilton 2:21.41
40. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 2:22.33
41. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 2:22.36
42. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 2:23.04
43. Mallory Green (So), Princeton 2:23.40
44. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 2:23.61
45. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 2:24.24
46. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 2:25.71
47. Grace Charles (Jr), Mason 2:26.24
48. Adella Reupert (Jr), Oak Hills 2:27.06
49. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 2:27.31
49. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 2:27.31
51. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 2:27.89
52. Audrey Stemen (Jr), Sycamore 2:28.18
53. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 2:28.71
54. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 2:29.28
55. Sidney Lonneman (So), Colerain 2:29.46
56. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Hamilton 2:29.50
57. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 2:29.58
58. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 2:29.70
59. Cece Sommer (So), Oak Hills 2:29.77
60. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 2:30.09
61. Addyson Hupp (So), Fairfield 2:30.67
62. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 2:30.95
63. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 2:31.57
64. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 2:32.03
65. Ayla Fidanza (Jr), Sycamore 2:32.45
66. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 2:32.81
67. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 2:33.25
68. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:33.98
69. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 2:34.06
70. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 2:35.38
71. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 2:35.62
72. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 2:36.34
73. Niharika Pudipeddi (So), Sycamore 2:36.65
74. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 2:37.06
74. Samantha Mcdonald (Fr), Oak Hills 2:37.06
76. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 2:40.10
77. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 2:40.43
78. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 2:41.15
79. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 2:43.44
80. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 2:43.90
81. Caroline Mignery (Fr), Hamilton 2:44.60
82. Mackenzie Burns (Fr), Fairfield 2:47.30
83. Grace Scheckel (Jr), Oak Hills 2:47.71
84. Alexa Schatzke (So), Lakota East 2:48.27
85. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 2:49.07
86. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 2:49.10
87. Jade Case (Jr), Oak Hills 2:49.95
88. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 2:50.76
89. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 2:55.67
90. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 2:55.87
91. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 2:56.78
92. Sapphire Miller (So), Hamilton 3:01.17
93. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 3:02.90
94. Rosalyn Spurlock (Fr), Fairfield 3:06.97
95. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 3:11.47
96. Maayaa Nevis (Fr), Colerain 3:14.47
97. Nikkolette Cord (So), Hamilton 3:22.17
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Clippard (Jr), Colerain 2:07.90
2. Emma Hartman (Jr), Mason 2:14.20
3. Lillian Paley (Jr), Mason 2:16.11
4. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 2:18.47
5. Sophie Wang (So), Mason 2:18.85
6. Kaitlyn Weitz (So), Mason 2:19.52
7. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 2:20.37
8. Kavya Kudalkar (So), Mason 2:20.45
9. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 2:21.08
10. Bianca Jha (So), Mason 2:21.19
11. Mariam Ndiaye (Fr), Mason 2:22.08
12. Avery Althouse (Fr), Mason 2:22.84
13. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 2:24.61
14. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 2:24.62
15. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 2:24.98
16. Maggie Korth (Sr), Mason 2:25.23
17. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 2:25.47
18. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 2:26.06
19. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 2:26.99
20. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 2:27.07
21. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 2:27.65
22. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:29.61
23. Ashley Fryer (Sr), Lakota West 2:29.92
24. Natalia Korte (Fr), Sycamore 2:31.69
25. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 2:31.72
26. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 2:33.58
27. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 2:36.42
28. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 2:36.57
29. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 2:36.72
30. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 2:38.79
31. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 2:39.51
32. Anna Fortman (So), Sycamore 2:39.53
33. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 2:41.53
34. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 2:42.22
35. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 2:43.48
36. Alexis Klugo (So), Sycamore 2:43.80
37. Hazel Culver (Fr), Hamilton 2:43.99
38. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 2:44.28
39. Ayla Fidanza (Jr), Sycamore 2:44.42
40. Mackenzie Kirby (So), Sycamore 2:44.77
41. Hazlett Caitlin (Sr), Oak Hills 2:44.98
42. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 2:45.74
43. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 2:46.14
44. Averie Thomas (Fr), Oak Hills 2:46.26
45. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:46.47
46. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 2:47.74
47. Brianna Hensley (Sr), Oak Hills 2:48.50
48. Adella Reupert (Jr), Oak Hills 2:48.57
49. Kamryn Francosky (Fr), Sycamore 2:48.69
50. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 2:48.82
51. Annabelle Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 2:49.27
52. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 2:49.53
53. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 2:49.66
54. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 2:50.82
55. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 2:50.90
56. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 2:52.44
57. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 2:53.03
58. Niharika Pudipeddi (So), Sycamore 2:53.41
59. Alex Grant (So), Hamilton 2:53.67
60. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 2:54.57
61. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 2:55.08
62. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 2:56.86
63. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 2:56.91
64. Isabella Lambrinides (Jr), Colerain 3:00.07
65. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 3:00.16
66. Reagan Logsdon (So), Princeton 3:01.50
67. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 3:04.49
68. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 3:05.61
69. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 3:05.78
70. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 3:09.12
71. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 3:09.21
72. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 3:10.27
73. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 3:10.80
74. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 3:12.03
75. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 3:13.40
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Petal Sloan (Jr), Oak Hills 24.71
2. Kaitlyn Weitz (So), Mason 24.72
3. Emma Hartman (Jr), Mason 24.95
4. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 25.19
5. McKenna Sunderland (Jr), Sycamore 25.29
6. Avery Althouse (Fr), Mason 25.51
7. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 25.62
8. Julia Gregory (Fr), Mason 25.86
9. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 25.88
9. Abby Waechter (Jr), Mason 25.88
11. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 26.01
12. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 26.17
13. Sarah Glosson (Jr), Lakota West 26.28
14. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 26.34
15. Natalia Korte (Fr), Sycamore 26.65
16. Lillian Paley (Jr), Mason 26.75
17. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 26.95
18. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 26.98
18. Zion Menner (Fr), Mason 26.98
20. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 27.02
21. Kylie Allen (So), Sycamore 27.04
22. Emma Baecker (Sr), Sycamore 27.20
23. Katie Clementz (So), Mason 27.23
24. Bianca Jha (So), Mason 27.28
25. Maddie Fox (Fr), Mason 27.32
26. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 27.38
27. Natasha Jha (Sr), Mason 27.40
28. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 27.59
29. Morgan Thompson (Sr), Sycamore 27.63
30. Alexis Klugo (So), Sycamore 27.74
31. Lauren Kobalka (Sr), Mason 27.82
32. Olivia Shields (Sr), Sycamore 27.88
33. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 28.01
34. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 28.03
35. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 28.22
36. Maggie Korth (Sr), Mason 28.32
37. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 28.42
38. Emery Charles (Fr), Oak Hills 28.43
39. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 28.48
39. Ellie Cox (Sr), Oak Hills 28.48
41. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 28.50
42. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 28.53
43. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 28.61
44. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 28.65
45. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 28.72
46. Audrey Stemen (Jr), Sycamore 28.75
47. Mallory Green (So), Princeton 28.90
48. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 28.94
49. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 29.01
50. Lauren Varga (Sr), Mason 29.03
50. Anokhi Kulkarni (So), Mason 29.03
52. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 29.04
53. Katherine Jessee (Sr), Lakota East 29.10
54. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 29.11
55. Elena Sullivan (Fr), Oak Hills 29.15
56. Crystal Lawrence (Jr), Hamilton 29.23
57. Alyssa Perun (Jr), Sycamore 29.25
58. Grace Charles (Jr), Mason 29.30
59. Sidney Lonneman (So), Colerain 29.36
60. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 29.46
61. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 29.55
62. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Hamilton 29.72
63. Brooke Dyche (Jr), Mason 29.73
64. Mariam Ndiaye (Fr), Mason 29.80
65. Sophia Mignery (Jr), Hamilton 29.81
66. Fabiola Godenzi (Jr), Mason 29.83
67. Addyson Hupp (So), Fairfield 29.85
67. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 29.85
69. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 29.91
70. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 29.94
71. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 29.95
72. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 29.98
73. Krithika Sambamurthy (Jr), Mason 30.03
74. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 30.05
74. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 30.05
74. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 30.05
77. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 30.10
78. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 30.22
79. Kennedy Dye (Fr), Sycamore 30.25
80. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 30.37
81. Liz Savage (So), Oak Hills 30.45
82. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 30.46
83. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 30.49
84. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 30.55
85. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 30.61
86. Ayla Fidanza (Jr), Sycamore 30.67
87. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 30.78
88. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 30.82
89. Bethany Bachman (Fr), Oak Hills 30.88
90. Charlotte Logan (Jr), Oak Hills 30.93
91. Katherine Wen (So), Sycamore 30.98
92. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 31.03
93. Hazlett Caitlin (Sr), Oak Hills 31.05
94. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 31.30
95. Mackenzie Kirby (So), Sycamore 31.41
96. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 31.47
97. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 31.70
98. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 31.79
99. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 32.03
100. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 32.18
101. Jade Case (Jr), Oak Hills 32.34
102. Erin Henebry (Fr), Oak Hills 32.36
103. Caroline Mignery (Fr), Hamilton 32.37
104. Mackenzie Burns (Fr), Fairfield 32.38
105. Isabella Lambrinides (Jr), Colerain 32.86
106. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 32.91
107. Alexa Schatzke (So), Lakota East 33.40
108. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 33.64
109. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 33.65
110. Brooke Watkins (Sr), Oak Hills 33.72
111. Grace Scheckel (Jr), Oak Hills 33.74
112. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 35.09
113. Sapphire Miller (So), Hamilton 35.22
114. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 35.37
115. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 35.72
116. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 36.18
117. Maayaa Nevis (Fr), Colerain 36.82
118. Rosalyn Spurlock (Fr), Fairfield 37.69
119. Brooke Gardner (So), Oak Hills 37.98
120. Nikkolette Cord (So), Hamilton 38.73
121. Paityn Alexander (Sr), Princeton 38.93
122. Leah Stolla (So), Oak Hills 39.09
123. Sami Geckeler (So), Hamilton 39.21
124. Ashley Fouesta (Fr), Fairfield 42.93
125. Sophia Rivera (So), Hamilton 43.85
126. Marie Tiaffi (Fr), Fairfield 48.34
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Mileah Yost (Fr), Lakota East 154.90
2. Katelyn Phan (Sr), Lakota West 81.65
3. Anna Szczepkowski (Jr), Lakota East 80.45
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Kaitlyn Weitz (So), Mason 58.59
2. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 1:00.09
3. Abby Waechter (Jr), Mason 1:00.95
4. Kavya Kudalkar (So), Mason 1:01.03
5. Julia Gregory (Fr), Mason 1:02.41
6. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 1:03.18
7. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 1:03.41
8. Bianca Jha (So), Mason 1:03.85
9. Ella Koshy (So), Mason 1:03.96
10. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 1:04.02
11. Maggie Korth (Sr), Mason 1:04.89
12. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:05.18
13. Natasha Jha (Sr), Mason 1:05.99
14. Natalia Korte (Fr), Sycamore 1:06.25
15. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:06.46
16. McKenna Sunderland (Jr), Sycamore 1:06.59
17. Lauren Kobalka (Sr), Mason 1:07.08
18. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 1:07.11
19. Zion Menner (Fr), Mason 1:07.83
20. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 1:08.02
21. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 1:08.46
22. Olivia Shields (Sr), Sycamore 1:08.59
23. Sophie Wang (So), Mason 1:09.46
24. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 1:09.59
25. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 1:11.45
26. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 1:11.80
27. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 1:11.81
28. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 1:12.51
29. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 1:13.07
30. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:13.19
31. Katherine Wen (So), Sycamore 1:13.69
32. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:13.70
33. Krithika Sambamurthy (Jr), Mason 1:13.74
34. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 1:13.86
35. Mariam Ndiaye (Fr), Mason 1:14.30
36. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 1:14.78
37. Alexis Klugo (So), Sycamore 1:15.67
38. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 1:16.07
39. Hazlett Caitlin (Sr), Oak Hills 1:16.68
40. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 1:16.72
41. Anna Fortman (So), Sycamore 1:16.84
42. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 1:16.91
43. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 1:17.50
44. Ellie Cox (Sr), Oak Hills 1:17.58
45. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:18.50
46. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:18.71
47. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:18.98
48. Liz Savage (So), Oak Hills 1:19.07
49. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 1:20.07
50. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 1:20.36
51. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:20.42
52. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 1:23.95
53. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 1:24.59
54. Cece Sommer (So), Oak Hills 1:25.48
55. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:25.50
56. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 1:25.98
57. Crystal Lawrence (Jr), Hamilton 1:26.15
58. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:26.73
59. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 1:27.09
60. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:27.52
61. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 1:27.97
62. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 1:28.47
63. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 1:28.51
64. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 1:28.68
65. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:31.07
66. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 1:31.68
67. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:32.72
68. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:33.70
69. Reagan Logsdon (So), Princeton 1:34.00
70. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:35.24
71. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 1:35.51
72. Alysse Niewoehner (Fr), Oak Hills 1:36.67
73. Sapphire Miller (So), Hamilton 1:38.94
74. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:40.30
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kaitlyn Weitz (So), Mason 54.19
2. Petal Sloan (Jr), Oak Hills 54.93
3. Avery Althouse (Fr), Mason 55.25
4. Emma Hartman (Jr), Mason 55.52
5. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 55.78
6. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 56.35
7. McKenna Sunderland (Jr), Sycamore 56.64
8. Abby Waechter (Jr), Mason 56.72
9. Sarah Glosson (Jr), Lakota West 56.99
10. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 57.27
11. Sophie Wang (So), Mason 57.38
12. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 57.68
13. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 57.94
14. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 58.11
15. Zion Menner (Fr), Mason 58.38
16. Natalia Korte (Fr), Sycamore 58.40
17. Kylie Allen (So), Sycamore 58.46
17. Maddie Fox (Fr), Mason 58.46
19. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 58.55
20. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 58.88
21. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 58.95
22. Katie Clementz (So), Mason 59.05
23. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 59.26
24. Natasha Jha (Sr), Mason 59.33
25. Julia Gregory (Fr), Mason 59.56
26. Maggie Korth (Sr), Mason 59.71
27. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 59.81
28. Morgan Thompson (Sr), Sycamore 59.91
29. Lauren Kobalka (Sr), Mason 59.99
30. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 1:00.01
31. Ashley Fryer (Sr), Lakota West 1:00.03
32. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 1:00.37
33. Maddy Williams (Fr), Colerain 1:00.41
34. Emma Baecker (Sr), Sycamore 1:01.04
35. Olivia Shields (Sr), Sycamore 1:01.13
36. Bianca Jha (So), Mason 1:01.52
37. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 1:02.00
38. Ellie Cox (Sr), Oak Hills 1:02.03
39. Ella Koshy (So), Mason 1:02.11
39. Grace Charles (Jr), Mason 1:02.11
41. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.74
42. Krithika Sambamurthy (Jr), Mason 1:02.78
43. Katherine Jessee (Sr), Lakota East 1:02.88
44. Mariam Ndiaye (Fr), Mason 1:02.95
45. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 1:03.25
46. Alexis Klugo (So), Sycamore 1:03.27
47. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:03.30
48. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 1:03.31
49. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 1:03.70
50. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 1:03.75
51. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 1:03.83
52. Anokhi Kulkarni (So), Mason 1:04.13
53. Adella Reupert (Jr), Oak Hills 1:04.18
54. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Hamilton 1:04.65
55. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 1:04.66
56. Annabelle Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 1:04.77
57. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:04.81
58. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 1:04.82
59. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 1:05.02
60. Fabiola Godenzi (Jr), Mason 1:05.03
61. Sidney Lonneman (So), Colerain 1:05.15
62. Mallory Green (So), Princeton 1:05.30
63. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 1:05.32
64. Alyssa Perun (Jr), Sycamore 1:05.36
65. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 1:05.64
66. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 1:05.77
67. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 1:05.93
68. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:06.07
69. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 1:06.13
70. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:06.15
71. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 1:06.17
72. Kennedy Dye (Fr), Sycamore 1:06.18
73. Kamryn Francosky (Fr), Sycamore 1:06.36
74. Crystal Lawrence (Jr), Hamilton 1:06.39
75. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:06.50
76. Brooke Dyche (Jr), Mason 1:07.09
77. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:07.26
78. Addyson Hupp (So), Fairfield 1:07.29
79. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 1:07.32
80. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:07.80
81. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:07.84
82. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 1:07.91
83. Brianna Hensley (Sr), Oak Hills 1:09.34
84. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:09.72
85. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:09.73
86. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 1:09.78
87. Hazlett Caitlin (Sr), Oak Hills 1:09.80
88. Liz Savage (So), Oak Hills 1:10.80
89. Cece Sommer (So), Oak Hills 1:10.85
90. Samantha Mcdonald (Fr), Oak Hills 1:10.87
91. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 1:11.02
92. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 1:11.12
93. Isabella Lambrinides (Jr), Colerain 1:11.39
94. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 1:11.60
95. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 1:11.90
96. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 1:12.38
97. Jade Case (Jr), Oak Hills 1:13.57
98. Mackenzie Burns (Fr), Fairfield 1:13.58
99. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:14.19
100. Delaney Paff (Jr), Oak Hills 1:14.57
101. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:14.80
102. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 1:15.70
103. Alexa Schatzke (So), Lakota East 1:17.05
104. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 1:17.80
105. Alyson Schmidt (So), Oak Hills 1:18.54
106. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:18.76
107. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 1:19.96
108. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 1:20.37
109. Maayaa Nevis (Fr), Colerain 1:23.78
110. Sami Geckeler (So), Hamilton 1:24.97
111. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 1:25.00
112. Rosalyn Spurlock (Fr), Fairfield 1:25.41
113. Paityn Alexander (Sr), Princeton 1:29.35
114. Nikkolette Cord (So), Hamilton 1:31.05
115. Alivia Rogers (So), Hamilton 1:31.76
116. Ashley Fouesta (Fr), Fairfield 1:49.60
117. Marie Tiaffi (Fr), Fairfield 2:26.10
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Althouse (Fr), Mason 5:21.39
2. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 5:26.79
3. Maddie Fox (Fr), Mason 5:28.07
4. Evie Mendelsohn (Jr), Mason 5:28.79
5. Abby Waechter (Jr), Mason 5:29.33
6. Sophie Wang (So), Mason 5:32.68
7. Morgan Thompson (Sr), Sycamore 5:37.28
8. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 5:37.99
9. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 5:38.36
10. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 5:42.45
11. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 5:43.17
12. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 5:43.96
13. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 5:47.90
14. Ella Koshy (So), Mason 5:48.46
15. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 5:49.32
16. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 5:50.51
17. Lauren Varga (Sr), Mason 5:53.83
18. Olivia Shields (Sr), Sycamore 5:56.16
19. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:56.20
20. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 5:56.38
21. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 5:56.49
22. Fabiola Godenzi (Jr), Mason 6:01.38
23. Maddy Williams (Fr), Colerain 6:06.51
24. Adella Reupert (Jr), Oak Hills 6:08.29
25. Maria Olson (Jr), Oak Hills 6:08.96
26. Kamryn Francosky (Fr), Sycamore 6:10.57
27. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 6:12.51
28. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 6:19.27
29. Audrey Stemen (Jr), Sycamore 6:19.59
30. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 6:21.70
31. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 6:21.87
32. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 6:22.55
33. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 6:23.89
34. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 6:26.54
35. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 6:27.52
36. Charlotte Logan (Jr), Oak Hills 6:29.27
37. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 6:30.69
38. Mackenzie Kirby (So), Sycamore 6:32.52
39. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 6:32.89
40. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 6:34.13
41. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 6:37.13
42. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 6:37.65
43. Annabelle Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 6:37.86
44. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 6:39.41
45. Averie Thomas (Fr), Oak Hills 6:40.09
46. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Hamilton 6:41.20
47. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 6:46.33
48. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 6:46.60
49. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 6:48.67
50. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 6:48.87
51. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 6:57.12
52. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 6:57.70
53. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 7:00.06
54. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 7:00.26
55. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 7:04.40
56. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 7:04.94
57. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 7:07.40
58. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 7:11.60
59. Addyson Hupp (So), Fairfield 7:15.48
60. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 7:16.20
61. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 7:17.11
62. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 7:17.41
63. Alexa Schatzke (So), Lakota East 7:21.31
64. Alyson Schmidt (So), Oak Hills 7:25.46
65. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 7:29.47
66. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 7:56.51
67. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 7:58.39
68. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 8:01.23
69. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 8:09.62
70. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 8:13.56
71. Sami Geckeler (So), Hamilton 8:33.00
72. Rosalyn Spurlock (Fr), Fairfield 8:39.35
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 1:41.49
2. Sycamore 1:45.42
3. Lakota West 1:47.84
4. Princeton 1:49.85
5. Fairfield 1:52.03
6. Lakota East 1:53.74
7. Colerain 1:56.05
8. Hamilton 2:00.16
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Clippard (Jr), Colerain 56.94
2. Emma Hartman (Jr), Mason 58.00
3. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 1:01.01
4. Kaitlyn Weitz (So), Mason 1:01.86
5. Maddie Fox (Fr), Mason 1:02.58
6. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 1:04.89
7. Lauren Varga (Sr), Mason 1:05.24
8. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.41
9. Kylie Allen (So), Sycamore 1:05.83
10. Ella Koshy (So), Mason 1:06.01
11. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 1:07.50
12. Olivia Hastings (So), Mason 1:07.84
13. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 1:08.41
14. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 1:08.78
15. Kaitlin Knapek (Jr), Lakota West 1:08.89
15. Lillian Paley (Jr), Mason 1:08.89
17. Morgan Thompson (Sr), Sycamore 1:08.91
18. Anna Fortman (So), Sycamore 1:08.93
19. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:09.18
20. Anokhi Kulkarni (So), Mason 1:10.36
21. Maria Thibodeaux (Jr), Oak Hills 1:10.94
22. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 1:11.00
23. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 1:11.01
24. Adella Reupert (Jr), Oak Hills 1:11.10
25. McKenna Fuller (Jr), Lakota East 1:11.38
26. Maddy Williams (Fr), Colerain 1:12.01
27. Natasha Jha (Sr), Mason 1:12.31
28. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Hamilton 1:12.38
29. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:12.93
30. Grace Charles (Jr), Mason 1:13.25
31. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 1:13.65
32. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 1:13.75
33. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 1:13.98
34. Audrey Stemen (Jr), Sycamore 1:13.99
35. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 1:14.01
36. Crystal Lawrence (Jr), Hamilton 1:14.23
37. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:14.32
38. Madilyn Wazyniak (Fr), Fairfield 1:14.34
39. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 1:15.25
40. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:15.74
41. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:15.90
42. Niharika Pudipeddi (So), Sycamore 1:15.96
43. Kamryn Francosky (Fr), Sycamore 1:16.30
44. Mallory Green (So), Princeton 1:16.77
45. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 1:17.61
46. Annabelle Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 1:17.69
47. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:17.72
48. Alex Grant (So), Hamilton 1:17.77
49. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:18.29
50. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 1:18.66
51. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 1:18.81
52. Isabella Lambrinides (Jr), Colerain 1:18.86
53. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:18.95
54. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:19.36
55. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 1:19.58
56. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 1:20.06
57. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:20.49
58. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:20.50
59. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 1:20.70
60. Mackenzie Burns (Fr), Fairfield 1:20.83
61. Kennedy Dye (Fr), Sycamore 1:20.89
62. Ava Iames (Fr), Fairfield 1:22.27
63. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 1:23.70
64. Cece Sommer (So), Oak Hills 1:23.83
65. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 1:24.18
66. Gia Hensley (So), Oak Hills 1:24.29
67. Katherine Wen (So), Sycamore 1:24.68
68. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:26.20
69. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 1:26.74
70. Grace Scheckel (Jr), Oak Hills 1:27.41
71. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 1:27.69
72. Sophie Brockman (Jr), Fairfield 1:28.74
73. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 1:28.81
74. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 1:30.03
75. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 1:30.20
76. Kendall Stein (Fr), Oak Hills 1:30.76
77. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 1:31.07
78. Sami Geckeler (So), Hamilton 1:31.67
79. Jade Case (Jr), Oak Hills 1:32.53
80. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:33.33
81. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:33.74
82. Brooke Gardner (So), Oak Hills 1:37.27
83. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 1:38.60
84. Rosalyn Spurlock (Fr), Fairfield 1:41.00
85. Ashley Fouesta (Fr), Fairfield 2:03.40
86. Marie Tiaffi (Fr), Fairfield 2:58.10
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Julia Gregory (Fr), Mason 1:09.07
2. Megan Schoenlein (So), Mason 1:09.29
3. Lillian Paley (Jr), Mason 1:09.46
4. Sophie Wang (So), Mason 1:10.24
5. Shania Stone (Sr), Princeton 1:11.80
6. Mariam Ndiaye (Fr), Mason 1:12.04
7. Kavya Kudalkar (So), Mason 1:12.32
8. Maggie Korth (Sr), Mason 1:13.90
9. Bianca Jha (So), Mason 1:13.98
10. Grace Markley (Jr), Lakota West 1:14.28
11. Sofia Marini (Sr), Lakota West 1:15.39
12. Rylee Rapin (So), Mason 1:16.65
13. Corinne Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:17.15
14. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 1:17.22
15. Alivia Scott (So), Fairfield 1:17.33
16. Carly Nagel (So), Princeton 1:17.59
17. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 1:17.61
18. Emery Charles (Fr), Oak Hills 1:17.97
19. Emily Zhang (Jr), Mason 1:18.64
20. Ellie Cox (Sr), Oak Hills 1:18.66
21. Anokhi Kulkarni (So), Mason 1:18.92
22. Ashley Reed (Jr), Lakota West 1:19.67
23. Sophia Mignery (Jr), Hamilton 1:19.87
24. Kayleen Crowe (So), Lakota East 1:20.79
25. Lauren Burns (So), Princeton 1:21.17
26. Hazel Culver (Fr), Hamilton 1:22.08
27. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:22.20
28. Haley Leach (Fr), Princeton 1:22.34
29. Zion Menner (Fr), Mason 1:22.40
30. Cece Sommer (So), Oak Hills 1:22.74
31. Alyssa Perun (Jr), Sycamore 1:22.81
32. Ayla Fidanza (Jr), Sycamore 1:22.85
33. Felicia Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:23.17
34. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:24.80
35. Carly Campbell (Sr), Fairfield 1:25.00
36. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 1:25.07
37. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.64
38. Mackenzie Kirby (So), Sycamore 1:25.74
39. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 1:25.78
40. Caroline Mignery (Fr), Hamilton 1:26.86
41. Brooke Dyche (Jr), Mason 1:27.62
42. Ava Sharpshair (Jr), Princeton 1:27.88
43. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:27.90
44. Isabelle Rieder (Fr), Lakota East 1:28.05
45. Kaitlyn Strack (Jr), Fairfield 1:28.50
46. Charlotte Logan (Jr), Oak Hills 1:28.58
47. Lauren Kobalka (Sr), Mason 1:28.59
48. Katherine Wen (So), Sycamore 1:28.68
49. Hannah Voegele (Sr), Princeton 1:29.21
50. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:29.90
51. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:30.88
52. Reagan Logsdon (So), Princeton 1:31.33
53. Mallory Green (So), Princeton 1:31.46
54. Liz Savage (So), Oak Hills 1:31.54
55. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:31.87
56. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:33.59
57. Mackenzie Burns (Fr), Fairfield 1:34.75
58. Brooke Watkins (Sr), Oak Hills 1:35.41
59. Nora Duritsch (Fr), Lakota East 1:35.83
60. Alyson Schmidt (So), Oak Hills 1:35.86
61. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:35.98
62. Leah Stolla (So), Oak Hills 1:36.28
63. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:36.40
64. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 1:36.86
65. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (So), Fairfield 1:37.12
66. Elizabeth Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:37.46
67. Ava Solomon (So), Princeton 1:39.90
68. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:40.10
69. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:40.34
70. Jaelynn Adams (Jr), Fairfield 1:41.67
71. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:41.93
72. Grace Perkins (So), Princeton 1:43.06
73. Maayaa Nevis (Fr), Colerain 1:44.01
74. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 1:45.50
75. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 1:49.55
76. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 1:50.90
77. Bryee Good (So), Princeton 2:11.77
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 3:40.34
2. Sycamore 3:56.25
3. Lakota West 4:06.93
4. Lakota East 4:10.93
5. Princeton 4:11.25
6. Colerain 4:16.98
7. Fairfield 4:34.22
8. Hamilton 4:37.23

Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank Stevens