Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mekhi Lynn (Sr), Princeton 10.55
2. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 10.65
3. Kobina Mensah (Sr), Princeton 10.88
4. RJ Miller (Sr), Fairfield 10.89
5. Roosevelt Zeigler (Sr), Colerain 10.90
6. Xavier Isaacs (Jr), Fairfield 10.92
7. Ben Minich (Jr), Lakota West 10.98
8. Zane Taylor (Sr), Hamilton 11.06
9. Tranel Engleman Jr (So), Princeton 11.14
10. Jordan Robison (So), Colerain 11.23
11. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 11.36
12. Nicholas Denson (Sr), Princeton 11.37
13. Joel Nimoh (Fr), Lakota West 11.38
14. Semaj Aldridge (Jr), Hamilton 11.42
15. Solomon Lumb (Sr), Sycamore 11.43
16. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 11.47
16. Jaleel Engleman (Jr), Princeton 11.47
18. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 11.48
19. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 11.50
20. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 11.51
21. Jaicie Deaton (So), Mason 11.58
22. Mark Whitener (So), Princeton 11.61
23. Max Johnson (Fr), Middletown 11.62
24. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 11.65
24. Christopher Gillam (Sr), Princeton 11.65
26. Javon McClain (So), Hamilton 11.66
27. Zach Adleta (Jr), Mason 11.68
27. Jaylon Dillard (Sr), Middletown 11.68
29. Jackson Yoder (Jr), Mason 11.69
30. Lorenzo Engleman Jr (So), Princeton 11.84
31. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 11.89
32. Jared Richmond (Jr), Oak Hills 11.92
33. Will Ingle (Sr), Sycamore 11.95
34. Ayden Skeens (Jr), Mason 11.97
34. Charles Davie (Sr), Princeton 11.97
36. Justin Winpye (Sr), Princeton 12.01
37. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 12.02
38. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 12.06
38. Demar Parker (So), Oak Hills 12.06
40. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 12.09
41. Airriss Rosemond (Fr), Princeton 12.17
42. Jackson Woodall (Jr), Princeton 12.22
43. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 12.34
43. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 12.34
45. Kevin Jordan (So), Princeton 12.84
46. Micah Rogers (Fr), Princeton 13.08
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mekhi Lynn (Sr), Princeton 21.30
2. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 21.35
3. Roosevelt Zeigler (Sr), Colerain 21.75
4. Aaron Foster (Sr), Colerain 22.10
5. Ben Minich (Jr), Lakota West 22.20
6. Kobina Mensah (Sr), Princeton 22.33
7. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 22.63
8. Xavier Isaacs (Jr), Fairfield 22.73
9. Solomon Lumb (Sr), Sycamore 23.02
10. Nicholas Denson (Sr), Princeton 23.09
11. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 23.22
12. Max Johnson (Fr), Middletown 23.30
13. Sire Riggins (Jr), Hamilton 23.31
14. Joel Nimoh (Fr), Lakota West 23.33
15. Peyton Russia (So), Princeton 23.43
16. Ben Zimmerer (Sr), Lakota West 23.45
17. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 23.46
17. Jackson Yoder (Jr), Mason 23.46
19. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 23.69
20. Adam Lampe (So), Mason 23.73
20. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 23.73
22. Zach Adleta (Jr), Mason 23.75
23. Jeremy Cheatham (Jr), Colerain 23.79
24. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 23.85
25. Justin Winpye (Sr), Princeton 23.88
26. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 23.96
27. Bukari Miles (So), Lakota West 24.00
28. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 24.02
29. Jaylon Dillard (Sr), Middletown 24.11
30. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 24.20
31. Christopher Gillam (Sr), Princeton 24.36
32. Jamon Wallace (Jr), Middletown 24.40
33. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 24.55
34. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 24.58
35. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 24.70
36. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 24.91
37. Kyle Creech (So), Sycamore 25.03
38. Ethan Summers (Jr), Mason 25.37
39. Chris Bridges (So), Princeton 52.51
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. J.D. Leverette (Jr), Lakota East 49.62
2. David Mercurio (Sr), Sycamore 50.11
3. Mir Ashraf (Sr), Mason 50.33
4. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 50.73
5. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 51.06
6. Ben Zimmerer (Sr), Lakota West 51.26
7. Aaron Foster (Sr), Colerain 51.44
8. Jared Farley (Fr), Princeton 51.47
9. Jacob Messer (Sr), Mason 51.59
10. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 51.93
11. Philip Rosca (Jr), Sycamore 52.04
12. Kemen Norman (Sr), Lakota West 52.45
13. Max Liao (So), Mason 52.72
14. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 52.84
15. Isaac Elliot (Sr), Lakota West 52.85
16. Torshawn Crawford (Sr), Lakota West 54.00
17. James Walz (So), Oak Hills 54.21
17. Demar Parker (So), Oak Hills 54.21
19. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 54.40
20. Jackson Woodall (Jr), Princeton 54.83
21. Mark Conyers (Sr), Colerain 55.11
22. Myles Calhoun (Sr), Princeton 55.39
23. Dee Samples (Fr), Hamilton 55.56
24. Carter Isaacs (Fr), Hamilton 56.08
25. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 56.80
26. Shalee Moon (Fr), Middletown 57.20
27. Justin Winpye (Sr), Princeton 57.79
28. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 58.27
29. Ta'ron Johnson (Sr), Princeton 58.30
30. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 59.16
31. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 59.65
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Max Liao (So), Mason 1:56.99
2. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 1:57.06
3. Brady Messer (Sr), Mason 1:59.19
4. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 1:59.53
5. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 1:59.66
6. Cannon Kartye (Sr), Oak Hills 2:00.92
7. Connor Davis (Sr), Lakota West 2:02.00
8. Reece Pandilidis (Sr), Sycamore 2:02.52
9. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 2:03.62
10. Niko Kraus (Sr), Lakota West 2:05.00
10. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 2:05.00
12. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 2:05.11
13. Elijah Hannah (Sr), Fairfield 2:06.02
14. Jack Betz (Sr), Princeton 2:07.22
15. Ta'ron Johnson (Sr), Princeton 2:08.84
16. Josie Gabriel (Sr), Colerain 2:09.27
17. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 2:09.50
18. Kempter Anaple (So), Sycamore 2:13.96
19. Shane Nicholls (Jr), Colerain 2:17.13
20. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 2:20.70
21. Nick Lopez (Fr), Middletown 2:21.30
22. Tyler Isbell (Fr), Middletown 2:22.50
23. Alex Alcorn (Sr), Hamilton 2:23.00
24. Alok Patel (Fr), Princeton 2:23.26
25. David Trinh (Sr), Princeton 2:25.05
26. Connor Asari (Fr), Princeton 2:33.19
27. Josue Abello-Reyes (So), Princeton 2:34.26
28. Nigel Adjei-Mensah (So), Princeton 2:38.25
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 4:21.12
2. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 4:22.08
3. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 4:22.85
4. Brady Messer (Sr), Mason 4:24.67
5. Keith Neuberger (Jr), Mason 4:27.70
6. Ethan Masset (Sr), Sycamore 4:29.19
7. James Mroczka (Jr), Mason 4:30.72
8. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 4:33.20
9. Braeden Fedders (Jr), Mason 4:34.54
10. Colin Shanks (Sr), Lakota West 4:36.00
11. Cannon Kartye (Sr), Oak Hills 4:37.91
12. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 4:38.40
13. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 4:43.94
14. Jack Betz (Sr), Princeton 4:48.63
15. Ian Davis (Jr), Fairfield 4:48.92
16. Alex Taft (Jr), Oak Hills 4:49.64
17. Josie Gabriel (Sr), Colerain 4:52.85
18. Brayden Johnson (Sr), Fairfield 4:56.21
19. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 4:58.00
20. Jackson Hattersley (Sr), Colerain 5:08.06
21. David Trinh (Sr), Princeton 5:08.98
22. Alex Larin (So), Middletown 5:09.60
23. Tre Drake (Sr), Fairfield 5:10.25
24. Alok Patel (Fr), Princeton 5:39.16
25. Alex Alcorn (Sr), Hamilton 5:40.00
26. Matthew Combs (So), Hamilton 5:53.00
27. Josue Abello-Reyes (So), Princeton 5:55.25
28. Connor Asari (Fr), Princeton 6:01.15
29. Nigel Adjei-Mensah (So), Princeton 6:18.81
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 9:32.08
2. Keith Neuberger (Jr), Mason 9:32.97
3. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 9:34.40
4. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 9:36.46
5. Jerry Xu (So), Mason 9:46.66
6. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 9:50.90
7. Ethan Masset (Sr), Sycamore 9:55.38
8. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 10:04.10
9. Nathaniel Srode (Sr), Oak Hills 10:12.24
10. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 10:20.19
11. Ian Davis (Jr), Fairfield 10:21.90
12. Alex Taft (Jr), Oak Hills 10:23.21
13. Noah Kelly (So), Mason 10:27.31
14. William Freeman (Sr), Sycamore 10:29.66
15. Alex Follmer (So), Mason 10:47.35
16. Tre Drake (Sr), Fairfield 10:51.87
17. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 11:14.60
18. Alex Larin (So), Middletown 11:22.81
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Isaiah King (Sr), Colerain 15.20
2. Stephen Chitwood (Sr), Lakota West 15.77
3. Rais Fataki (Sr), Fairfield 15.78
4. Daelon Moore-Simpson (Sr), Middletown 15.87
5. Justeres Fataki (So), Fairfield 16.03
6. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 16.05
7. Talan Malicote (Fr), Middletown 16.15
8. Aidan Barker (So), Sycamore 16.33
9. Jordan Houston (So), Princeton 16.34
10. Rohan Maharani (Sr), Mason 16.61
11. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 17.24
12. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 17.47
13. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 17.56
14. Joel Drake (Fr), Lakota West 17.80
15. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 18.16
16. JJ Laux (Jr), Sycamore 18.86
17. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 19.21
18. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 19.96
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Joe Mitchell (Sr), Princeton 39.58
2. Talan Malicote (Fr), Middletown 40.56
3. Daelon Moore-Simpson (Sr), Middletown 40.86
4. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 41.19
5. Rais Fataki (Sr), Fairfield 41.76
6. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 41.80
7. Eugene Harney (So), Sycamore 42.03
8. Aidan Barker (So), Sycamore 42.19
9. Josiah Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 42.74
10. Joshua Ullom (Fr), Mason 43.26
11. Matthew Bertram (Fr), Oak Hills 43.77
12. Zach Herkins (Sr), Lakota West 43.94
13. Justeres Fataki (So), Fairfield 44.12
14. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 44.48
15. Ethan Englert (Sr), Lakota West 44.55
16. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 44.96
17. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 46.07
18. Drew Minich (So), Lakota West 46.56
19. Jordan Houston (So), Princeton 47.15
20. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 47.61
21. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 47.89
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 42.14
2. Colerain 42.65
3. Fairfield 42.71
4. Hamilton 43.30
5. Lakota West 43.80
6. Sycamore 44.29
7. Mason 44.46
8. Middletown 44.50
9. Oak Hills 45.49
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairfield 1:28.61
2. Sycamore 1:29.93
3. Lakota West 1:30.00
4. Colerain 1:30.03
5. Mason 1:31.52
6. Hamilton 1:31.77
7. Princeton 1:34.19
8. Middletown 1:34.20
9. Oak Hills 1:35.59
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 3:23.03
2. Mason 3:25.34
3. Princeton 3:26.00
4. Lakota West 3:27.00
5. Oak Hills 3:31.13
6. Fairfield 3:32.51
7. Middletown 3:42.71
8. Hamilton 3:47.24
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 8:03.96
2. Sycamore 8:07.32
3. Lakota West 8:30.00
4. Oak Hills 8:31.86
5. Fairfield 8:53.36
6. Princeton 9:13.43
7. Middletown 9:30.20
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairfield 21:32.23
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mannie Arbabi (Jr), Sycamore 52'08.50"
2. Jackson Harper (Sr), Mason 50'03.75"
3. Skyler Horn (Sr), Mason 49'11.50"
4. Max Martindale (Jr), Lakota West 45'01.00"
5. Jourden Hale-Frater (Jr), Sycamore 44'05.75"
6. Zyair Anderson (Sr), Colerain 44'01.00"
7. Dalton Davis (Jr), Fairfield 43'05.00"
8. Kendrix Goodman (Sr), Fairfield 42'10.00"
9. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 40'07.00"
10. Antonio Nunley, Jr (Sr), Princeton 40'06.00"
11. Aden Miller (Sr), Lakota West 40'00.00"
12. Tae Love (So), Colerain 39'02.00"
13. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 39'00.00"
14. Antonio Buccino (Sr), Oak Hills 38'09.00"
15. Anas Luqman (Sr), Princeton 38'04.00"
16. Gabe Verdon (Jr), Hamilton 38'00.50"
17. Quentin Russell (Jr), Middletown 36'01.00"
18. Jahad Abdeljaber (So), Sycamore 36'00.00"
19. Jon Berning (Sr), Oak Hills 35'11.00"
20. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 32'09.00"
21. Jeremiah Hutchinson (So), Hamilton 31'11.50"
22. Johnathan Harris (Jr), Middletown 31'09.00"
23. Johnny Harris (Jr), Middletown 29'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mannie Arbabi (Jr), Sycamore 154'02.00"
2. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 139'04.00"
3. Joshua Stallman (Sr), Mason 135'10.00"
4. Antonio Buccino (Sr), Oak Hills 133'09.00"
5. Evan Williams (So), Fairfield 129'03.00"
6. Aden Miller (Sr), Lakota West 127'11.00"
7. Phillip Daniels (Jr), Princeton 121'04.00"
8. Max Martindale (Jr), Lakota West 120'00.00"
9. Jon Berning (Sr), Oak Hills 112'09.00"
10. Craig Mercer (Fr), Princeton 105'06.00"
11. Dalton Davis (Jr), Fairfield 103'05.50"
12. Myel Whitener (Fr), Princeton 93'01.00"
13. Antonio Nunley, Jr (Sr), Princeton 81'11.00"
14. Quentin Russell (Jr), Middletown 78'02.00"
15. Johnny Harris (Jr), Middletown 75'09.00"
16. Anas Luqman (Sr), Princeton 72'00.00"
17. Johnathan Harris (Jr), Middletown 57'02.00"
18. Aaron Spears (Jr), Mason 11'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Robert Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 21'01.00"
2. Michael Figgins (Jr), Fairfield 20'07.25"
3. RJ Miller (Sr), Fairfield 20'07.00"
3. Jordan Houston (So), Princeton 20'07.00"
5. Isaiah King (Sr), Colerain 20'06.50"
6. Jackson NiBlack (Jr), Sycamore 20'05.00"
7. Pierce Ruffin (Sr), Colerain 20'00.50"
8. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 19'11.50"
9. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 19'09.00"
10. Kemen Norman (Sr), Lakota West 19'08.00"
11. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 19'05.50"
12. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 19'02.75"
13. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 18'11.50"
14. Kentrell Garrett (), Sycamore 18'11.00"
14. Kentrell Garrett (Sr), Sycamore 18'11.00"
16. Amare Minor (So), Lakota West 18'10.00"
16. Jackson Woodall (Jr), Princeton 18'10.00"
18. Sire Riggins (Jr), Hamilton 18'09.50"
19. Adam Lampe (So), Mason 18'09.00"
19. Josh Fussell (Jr), Lakota West 18'09.00"
21. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 18'08.00"
22. Breyden Doan (Sr), Lakota West 18'06.00"
23. Carson McCon (Fr), Mason 18'04.50"
24. Joe Mitchell (Sr), Princeton 18'02.00"
25. Jaicie Deaton (So), Mason 18'00.00"
26. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 17'10.50"
27. Kyle Creech (So), Sycamore 17'09.00"
28. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 17'08.75"
29. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 17'08.50"
30. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 17'06.25"
31. Henry "Yail" Baez-DeJesus (So), Princeton 17'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Robert Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 6'07.00"
2. Christian Jackson (Sr), Fairfield 6'02.00"
2. Ben Lampe (Jr), Mason 6'02.00"
2. Jibri Pass (Sr), Colerain 6'02.00"
5. Braxton Moore (Fr), Mason 6'00.00"
5. Alex Afari (Sr), Lakota West 6'00.00"
5. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 6'00.00"
8. Giovanni Garrett (), Sycamore 5'10.00"
9. Noah King (Fr), Fairfield 5'09.00"
10. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 5'08.00"
10. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 5'08.00"
10. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 5'08.00"
10. Christopher Barber (Jr), Lakota West 5'08.00"
10. DeShawn Lyons (Sr), Middletown 5'08.00"
15. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 5'06.00"
15. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 5'06.00"
17. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 5'04.00"
17. Cullen Henry (Fr), Sycamore 5'04.00"
17. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 5'04.00"
17. EJ Schneider (So), Oak Hills 5'04.00"
21. Lester "Tre" Waller (Fr), Princeton 5'02.00"
21. Connor Asari (Fr), Princeton 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jonah Dangel (So), Lakota West 13'06.00"
2. Cole Dangel (So), Lakota West 12'03.00"
3. Owen Summers (Jr), Mason 11'06.00"
4. Logan Strunk (Sr), Mason 11'01.00"
5. Zach Herkins (Sr), Lakota West 11'00.00"
6. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 10'06.00"
7. Austin Wilson (Jr), Sycamore 10'04.00"
8. Jordan Johnson (Sr), Middletown 10'00.00"
9. Elijah Lay (Fr), Hamilton 9'00.00"
10. Grant Smith (Jr), Princeton 8'06.00"
11. Zach Giesenschlag (Jr), Sycamore 8'00.00"
12. Jackson Woodall (Jr), Princeton 7'06.00"
13. Josiah Madaris (Fr), Princeton 6'00.00"

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.