Girls Soccer

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A PTS SH SH% SOG SOG%
1. Presley Pennekamp (Fr), Oak Hills 19 24 16 64 84 0.286 56 0.667
2. Sophia Kuerze (Jr), Oak Hills 19 21 8 50 97 0.216 57 0.588
3. Carley Groh (Sr), Hamilton 18 15 6 36 77 0.195 47 0.610
4. Shannon Crogan (Sr), Mason 17 11 3 25 85 0.129 45 0.529
4. Josie Meinking (Jr), Colerain 8 11 2 24 0 0.000 0 0.000
6. Erica Cox (Jr), Lakota East 11 9 2 20 0 0.000 0 0.000
7. Abby Cole (Sr), Oak Hills 19 8 8 24 33 0.242 17 0.515
7. Asia Espiritu (Jr), Middletown 14 8 4 20 38 0.211 22 0.579
7. Alayna Townsend (Fr), Fairfield 15 8 5 21 34 0.235 12 0.353
10. Maddy Baird (Jr), Mason 18 7 10 24 34 0.206 21 0.618
10. Erykah Cornett (Jr), Oak Hills 19 7 13 27 44 0.159 32 0.727
10. Elise Haller (Sr), Mason 13 7 4 18 38 0.184 24 0.632
13. Josie Bencic (So), Lakota East 5 6 1 13 0 0.000 0 0.000
13. Rylee Curl (Sr), Mason 18 6 4 16 22 0.273 15 0.682
13. Kyra Posey (So), Fairfield 13 6 1 13 30 0.200 14 0.467
13. Kaitlyn Schoembs (So), Sycamore 15 6 0 12 39 0.154 23 0.590
17. Lilly Arvin (Sr), Hamilton 17 5 6 16 31 0.161 16 0.516
17. Dani Dattilo (Sr), Sycamore 11 5 2 12 14 0.357 7 0.500
17. Carly Graham (Sr), Lakota East 4 5 0 10 0 0.000 0 0.000
17. Jailyn Rao (So), Lakota West 16 5 0 10 21 0.238 17 0.810
21. Keilani Broadnax (Jr), Colerain 3 4 0 8 0 0.000 0 0.000
21. Lauren Sullivan (Jr), Lakota East 6 4 3 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
21. Makenna Tindal (Jr), Middletown 6 4 0 8 13 0.308 9 0.692
24. Mary Blessing (Fr), Oak Hills 19 3 4 10 11 0.273 6 0.545
24. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 4 3 2 8 9 0.333 5 0.556
24. Makenzie Coffey (Sr), Middletown 8 3 2 8 7 0.429 3 0.429
24. Reagan Crall (So), Sycamore 9 3 0 6 13 0.231 8 0.615
24. Maddy Ehrhardt (So), Sycamore 8 3 0 6 11 0.273 7 0.636
24. Caryn Goins (Sr), Princeton 8 3 2 8 12 0.250 9 0.750
24. Sofia Maine (Sr), Mason 17 3 4 10 17 0.176 8 0.471
24. Meah Meisenbach (Jr), Fairfield 6 3 0 6 13 0.231 5 0.385
24. Stephanie Miller (Sr), Oak Hills 18 3 2 8 16 0.188 10 0.625
24. Katie Mitchell (So), Oak Hills 17 3 3 9 14 0.214 6 0.429
24. Maddie Riga (Jr), Fairfield 9 3 4 10 18 0.167 7 0.389
24. Sidney Zawalia (So), Lakota East 4 3 0 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
36. Macy Collins (Jr), Lakota East 2 2 0 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
36. Autumn Culp (Sr), Middletown 12 2 2 6 4 0.500 2 0.500
36. Shelbie Deaton (Sr), Hamilton 18 2 1 5 5 0.400 4 0.800
36. Bella Gallo (Sr), Lakota West 15 2 1 5 15 0.133 11 0.733
36. Riley Hopkins (Sr), Lakota West 16 2 1 5 13 0.154 7 0.538
36. Tori Hopton (Sr), Mason 18 2 0 4 11 0.182 7 0.636
36. Nadia Hoskins (Jr), Middletown 11 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000
36. Mia Kamphuis (Sr), Lakota East 7 2 7 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
36. Nicky Klosterman (So), Lakota West 11 2 1 5 13 0.154 10 0.769
36. Abby Linenkugel (Jr), Oak Hills 19 2 6 10 12 0.167 7 0.583
36. Emily Lunsford (Sr), Hamilton 18 2 1 5 13 0.154 3 0.231
36. Ma'Kayla Prince (Sr), Hamilton 16 2 4 8 16 0.125 10 0.625
36. Mia Runyan (Jr), Princeton 6 2 0 4 12 0.167 7 0.583
36. Katy Saylor (Sr), Lakota West 16 2 0 4 11 0.182 3 0.273
36. Ava Scherz (So), Colerain 4 2 2 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
36. Jayna Searles (Sr), Mason 19 2 5 9 28 0.071 9 0.321
36. Laney Simons (Jr), Sycamore 9 2 4 8 7 0.286 4 0.571
36. Oliva Stroud (So), Fairfield 6 2 2 6 10 0.200 6 0.600
36. Taylor Ziegler (So), Fairfield 6 2 0 4 6 0.333 5 0.833
55. Rylee Amburgey (Sr), Hamilton 18 1 1 3 10 0.100 4 0.400
55. Emmi Bennett (So), Sycamore 5 1 1 3 6 0.167 4 0.667
55. Mackenzie Blaylock (Jr), Lakota East 1 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Breanne Boyle (So), Middletown 7 1 0 2 3 0.333 1 0.333
55. Delaney Burdine (Fr), Fairfield 3 1 0 2 6 0.167 3 0.500
55. Abby Burghard (Jr), Lakota East 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Jessa Bush (Fr), Lakota East 3 1 3 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Caroline Campbell (Jr), Middletown 12 1 0 2 3 0.333 1 0.333
55. Maddie Corson (Sr), Lakota East 2 1 3 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Kori Dearinger (So), Colerain 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Brooke Douget (Sr), Colerain 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Chloe Eilerman (So), Oak Hills 16 1 1 3 4 0.250 4 1.000
55. Rachel Elizondo (Sr), Fairfield 7 1 4 6 14 0.071 4 0.286
55. Charlotte Geary (Jr), Sycamore 8 1 3 5 19 0.053 10 0.526
55. Emma Gecks (Sr), Mason 18 1 1 3 7 0.143 4 0.571
55. Emilia Geren (Sr), Mason 12 1 1 3 3 0.333 2 0.667
55. Gracie Gibson (Jr), Middletown 13 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000
55. Rylee Goodman (Fr), Lakota West 16 1 1 3 10 0.100 7 0.700
55. Alexandra Grant (So), Hamilton 18 1 4 6 13 0.077 7 0.538
55. Peyton Harmon (So), Princeton 5 1 0 2 7 0.143 5 0.714
55. Kailee Hebert (Jr), Oak Hills 18 1 0 2 13 0.077 5 0.385
55. Charlotte Knowles (So), Sycamore 1 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000
55. Natalie Krummen (So), Lakota West 16 1 0 2 17 0.059 9 0.529
55. Lydia Lehman (Sr), Lakota West 16 1 0 2 16 0.063 9 0.563
55. Emma Lucas (Sr), Oak Hills 17 1 0 2 5 0.200 3 0.600
55. Riley Ludwig (Sr), Oak Hills 19 1 3 5 16 0.063 6 0.375
55. Ella Madden (Sr), Mason 8 1 0 2 10 0.100 6 0.600
55. Kelsey Margeson (Jr), Colerain 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Kyla McWhorter (Sr), Fairfield 4 1 1 3 7 0.143 2 0.286
55. Hannah Medlin (Jr), Sycamore 8 1 0 2 14 0.071 5 0.357
55. Rylee Meyer (Sr), Princeton 3 1 1 3 2 0.500 2 1.000
55. Thalia Moore (Jr), Hamilton 9 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000
55. Randi Morgan (Fr), Lakota East 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Jalynn Pace (Fr), Colerain 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Olivia Parr (Sr), Colerain 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Phia Perrino (Jr), Lakota East 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Libby Sears (Jr), Mason 17 1 0 2 2 0.500 1 0.500
55. Sydney Simpson (Jr), Lakota West 14 1 0 2 7 0.143 5 0.714
55. Gaby Speas (Jr), Mason 18 1 3 5 12 0.083 6 0.500
55. Olivia Tull (Sr), Mason 18 1 0 2 14 0.071 7 0.500
55. Madison Uhl (Jr), Lakota East 3 1 2 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Emily Witteride (So), Lakota East 1 1 0 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
55. Jaidyn Wrenn (Jr), Princeton 2 1 0 2 2 0.500 2 1.000
55. Paige Yager (Jr), Middletown 12 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000
Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor