Girls Soccer

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A PTS SH SH% SOG SOG%
1. Presley Pennekamp (Fr), Oak Hills 19 24 16 64 84 0.286 56 0.667
2. Erykah Cornett (Jr), Oak Hills 19 7 13 27 44 0.159 32 0.727
3. Maddy Baird (Jr), Mason 18 7 10 24 34 0.206 21 0.618
4. Abby Cole (Sr), Oak Hills 19 8 8 24 33 0.242 17 0.515
4. Sophia Kuerze (Jr), Oak Hills 19 21 8 50 97 0.216 57 0.588
6. Mia Kamphuis (Sr), Lakota East 7 2 7 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
7. Lilly Arvin (Sr), Hamilton 17 5 6 16 31 0.161 16 0.516
7. Carley Groh (Sr), Hamilton 18 15 6 36 77 0.195 47 0.610
7. Abby Linenkugel (Jr), Oak Hills 19 2 6 10 12 0.167 7 0.583
10. Jayna Searles (Sr), Mason 19 2 5 9 28 0.071 9 0.321
10. Alayna Townsend (Fr), Fairfield 15 8 5 21 34 0.235 12 0.353
12. Mary Blessing (Fr), Oak Hills 19 3 4 10 11 0.273 6 0.545
12. Rylee Curl (Sr), Mason 18 6 4 16 22 0.273 15 0.682
12. Rachel Elizondo (Sr), Fairfield 7 1 4 6 14 0.071 4 0.286
12. Asia Espiritu (Jr), Middletown 14 8 4 20 38 0.211 22 0.579
12. Alexandra Grant (So), Hamilton 18 1 4 6 13 0.077 7 0.538
12. Elise Haller (Sr), Mason 13 7 4 18 38 0.184 24 0.632
12. Sofia Maine (Sr), Mason 17 3 4 10 17 0.176 8 0.471
12. Ma'Kayla Prince (Sr), Hamilton 16 2 4 8 16 0.125 10 0.625
12. Maddie Riga (Jr), Fairfield 9 3 4 10 18 0.167 7 0.389
12. Laney Simons (Jr), Sycamore 9 2 4 8 7 0.286 4 0.571
22. Jessa Bush (Fr), Lakota East 3 1 3 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
22. Maddie Corson (Sr), Lakota East 2 1 3 5 0 0.000 0 0.000
22. Shannon Crogan (Sr), Mason 17 11 3 25 85 0.129 45 0.529
22. Jayne Davies (Jr), Mason 16 0 3 3 5 0.000 3 0.600
22. Charlotte Geary (Jr), Sycamore 8 1 3 5 19 0.053 10 0.526
22. Riley Ludwig (Sr), Oak Hills 19 1 3 5 16 0.063 6 0.375
22. Katie Mitchell (So), Oak Hills 17 3 3 9 14 0.214 6 0.429
22. Gaby Speas (Jr), Mason 18 1 3 5 12 0.083 6 0.500
22. Lauren Sullivan (Jr), Lakota East 6 4 3 11 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Julia Brown (Jr), Fairfield 4 3 2 8 9 0.333 5 0.556
31. Juliet Canaan (Sr), Fairfield 11 0 2 2 13 0.000 7 0.538
31. Makenzie Coffey (Sr), Middletown 8 3 2 8 7 0.429 3 0.429
31. Erica Cox (Jr), Lakota East 11 9 2 20 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Autumn Culp (Sr), Middletown 12 2 2 6 4 0.500 2 0.500
31. Dani Dattilo (Sr), Sycamore 11 5 2 12 14 0.357 7 0.500
31. Karyle Favors (Sr), Princeton 5 0 2 2 7 0.000 4 0.571
31. Caryn Goins (Sr), Princeton 8 3 2 8 12 0.250 9 0.750
31. Hannah Mann (Fr), Colerain 2 0 2 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Kiarah Martin (So), Middletown 14 0 2 2 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Josie Meinking (Jr), Colerain 8 11 2 24 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Stephanie Miller (Sr), Oak Hills 18 3 2 8 16 0.188 10 0.625
31. Natalie Reed (Fr), Oak Hills 19 0 2 2 2 0.000 1 0.500
31. Ava Scherz (So), Colerain 4 2 2 6 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Oliva Stroud (So), Fairfield 6 2 2 6 10 0.200 6 0.600
31. Leni Sullivan (Fr), Oak Hills 14 0 2 2 1 0.000 1 1.000
31. Madison Uhl (Jr), Lakota East 3 1 2 4 0 0.000 0 0.000
31. Nic Williams (Sr), Hamilton 4 0 2 2 2 0.000 0 0.000
31. Paige Yager (Jr), Middletown 12 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000
50. Zaina Abuzour (Sr), Lakota West 14 0 1 1 9 0.000 6 0.667
50. Rylee Amburgey (Sr), Hamilton 18 1 1 3 10 0.100 4 0.400
50. Carsyn Auer (So), Sycamore 3 0 1 1 3 0.000 2 0.667
50. Matea Bartel (Sr), Colerain 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Josie Bencic (So), Lakota East 5 6 1 13 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Emmi Bennett (So), Sycamore 5 1 1 3 6 0.167 4 0.667
50. Mackenzie Blaylock (Jr), Lakota East 1 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Abby Burke (Sr), Sycamore 5 0 1 1 8 0.000 2 0.250
50. Aryana Creekbaum (Jr), Middletown 12 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Kori Dearinger (So), Colerain 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Shelbie Deaton (Sr), Hamilton 18 2 1 5 5 0.400 4 0.800
50. Aleyna Duffield (Jr), Sycamore 4 0 1 1 5 0.000 2 0.400
50. Chloe Eilerman (So), Oak Hills 16 1 1 3 4 0.250 4 1.000
50. Ava Franklin (So), Princeton 4 0 1 1 6 0.000 3 0.500
50. Bella Gallo (Sr), Lakota West 15 2 1 5 15 0.133 11 0.733
50. Emma Gecks (Sr), Mason 18 1 1 3 7 0.143 4 0.571
50. Emilia Geren (Sr), Mason 12 1 1 3 3 0.333 2 0.667
50. Gracie Gibson (Jr), Middletown 13 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000
50. Rylee Goodman (Fr), Lakota West 16 1 1 3 10 0.100 7 0.700
50. Riley Hopkins (Sr), Lakota West 16 2 1 5 13 0.154 7 0.538
50. Carly Keuffer (Sr), Mason 18 0 1 1 6 0.000 4 0.667
50. Nicky Klosterman (So), Lakota West 11 2 1 5 13 0.154 10 0.769
50. Reagan Logsdon (So), Princeton 6 0 1 1 12 0.000 7 0.583
50. Emily Lunsford (Sr), Hamilton 18 2 1 5 13 0.154 3 0.231
50. Kelsey Margeson (Jr), Colerain 2 1 1 3 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Kyla McWhorter (Sr), Fairfield 4 1 1 3 7 0.143 2 0.286
50. Rylee Meyer (Sr), Princeton 3 1 1 3 2 0.500 2 1.000
50. Kyra Posey (So), Fairfield 13 6 1 13 30 0.200 14 0.467
50. Marissa Retzsch (Jr), Lakota East 1 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
50. Leah Rocchetta (Sr), Fairfield 5 0 1 1 4 0.000 2 0.500
50. Jennifer Specht (Jr), Fairfield 1 0 1 1 1 0.000 0 0.000
50. Greivy Tome (So), Hamilton 12 0 1 1 1 0.000 0 0.000
50. Victoria Torregrosa (Sr), Sycamore 2 0 1 1 4 0.000 2 0.500
50. Elle Trentman (Sr), Fairfield 3 0 1 1 2 0.000 0 0.000
50. Gracie West (Sr), Lakota West 13 0 1 1 7 0.000 4 0.571
50. Maleigha Wright (So), Middletown 10 0 1 1 0 0.000 0 0.000
Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank Stevens