Boys Volleyball

Other Leaders - All Games
NAME GP A A/G B B/G DIG DIG/G PASS
1. Adam Jeffers (Sr), Mason 59 0 0.00 90 1.53 3 0.05 0
2. Will Burke (Jr), Mason 45 0 0.00 57 1.27 0 0.00 0
3. Owen Walsh (So), Sycamore 52 8 0.15 54 1.04 24 0.46 58
4. Jake Peri (Sr), Sycamore 43 0 0.00 51 1.19 0 0.00 0
5. Elijah Rockhold (Sr), Middletown 55 0 0.00 49 0.89 7 0.13 24
5. Tyler Ruhe (Jr), Oak Hills 33 1 0.03 49 1.48 11 0.33 5
7. Jagger Sawyer (Sr), Fairfield 66 21 0.32 45 0.68 46 0.70 20
7. Logan Osborne (Jr), Middletown 54 0 0.00 45 0.83 0 0.00 0
9. Brysen King (Sr), Mason 62 5 0.08 44 0.71 16 0.26 517
10. Brendon Buis (Sr), Fairfield 70 207 2.96 41 0.59 163 2.33 346
11. Jesse Hilsmier (Sr), Hamilton 71 3 0.04 39 0.55 15 0.21 5
12. Michael Swanson (Jr), Fairfield 48 1 0.02 38 0.79 5 0.10 0
13. Tyler Weller (Jr), Oak Hills 48 2 0.04 37 0.77 73 1.52 216
13. Roy Reizman (Sr), Sycamore 52 1 0.02 37 0.71 1 0.02 0
15. Nicky Hetterich (Sr), Lakota East 54 7 0.13 34 0.63 41 0.76 18
16. Pierce Amrhein (Jr), Oak Hills 48 1 0.02 32 0.67 38 0.79 13
17. Jake Reisner (So), Lakota East 69 6 0.09 30 0.43 16 0.23 0
17. Anthony Fago (Jr), Mason 58 268 4.62 30 0.52 18 0.31 197
17. Wilson Caldwell (So), Middletown 39 0 0.00 30 0.77 0 0.00 0
20. Andrew Sakemiller, Sycamore 52 533 10.25 28 0.54 45 0.87 0
21. David Albrecht (Sr), Fairfield 59 3 0.05 27 0.46 15 0.25 14
21. Grant Ruhe (So), Oak Hills 45 9 0.20 27 0.60 105 2.33 365
23. Joseph Habra (Sr), Mason 58 5 0.09 25 0.43 42 0.72 416
24. James Murray (Sr), Princeton 17 0 0.00 24 1.41 12 0.71 76
25. Grant Hubbard (Sr), Lakota East 71 9 0.13 23 0.32 137 1.93 620
26. Trajan Kress (Jr), Sycamore 52 8 0.15 22 0.42 12 0.23 77
27. Ian Zech (Jr), Lakota East 71 5 0.07 21 0.30 49 0.69 426
27. Lamont Jackson (Sr), Princeton 17 4 0.24 21 1.24 15 0.88 219
29. Ethan Johnson (Sr), Hamilton 71 1 0.01 19 0.27 131 1.85 557
29. Sebastian Navarro (Jr), Lakota East 37 5 0.14 19 0.51 12 0.32 0
31. Johnny Griffin (Sr), Princeton 17 6 0.35 17 1.00 30 1.76 285
32. Dylan Budd (Sr), Fairfield 54 9 0.17 16 0.30 49 0.91 85
32. Gavin Bui (Sr), Lakota West 63 9 0.14 16 0.25 96 1.52 0
34. JJ Rennekamp (Jr), Fairfield 66 325 4.92 15 0.23 117 1.77 198
34. Tyler Smith (Jr), Mason 63 8 0.13 15 0.24 30 0.48 290
34. Carlo Papacharlarambous (Sr), Oak Hills 46 20 0.43 15 0.33 154 3.35 387
34. Carson Pessler (Jr), Oak Hills 46 328 7.13 15 0.33 80 1.74 3
34. Greg Johnson (Sr), Princeton 17 0 0.00 15 0.88 13 0.76 125
39. Nam Nguyen (Jr), Lakota East 36 1 0.03 14 0.39 7 0.19 2
39. Noah Vaillancourt (Sr), Lakota West 58 8 0.14 14 0.24 54 0.93 0
39. Jacob Goldberg (So), Lakota West 66 8 0.12 14 0.21 123 1.86 0
39. Justyn Henson (Jr), Middletown 58 292 5.03 14 0.24 16 0.28 50
43. Eakam Singh (Sr), Lakota East 67 237 3.54 13 0.19 116 1.73 6
43. Joey Hampton (Jr), Hamilton 58 1 0.02 13 0.22 35 0.60 34
45. Caleb Frank (Sr), Fairfield 43 4 0.09 12 0.28 17 0.40 11
45. Avant Rowe (Sr), Princeton 16 0 0.00 12 0.75 3 0.19 37
45. Joe Kissell (Sr), Sycamore 52 1 0.02 12 0.23 13 0.25 104
48. Ben Akrong-Lamptey (Sr), Sycamore 10 0 0.00 11 1.10 0 0.00 0
49. Ethan Cameron (Jr), Hamilton 71 310 4.37 10 0.14 142 2.00 44
50. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 54 0 0.00 9 0.17 15 0.28 0
51. Abner Ramos (Jr), Middletown 55 26 0.47 8 0.15 75 1.36 330
52. Joeseph Ashford (Sr), Lakota West 28 3 0.11 7 0.25 7 0.25 0
52. Tate Borgmann (Fr), Oak Hills 13 1 0.08 7 0.54 0 0.00 1
54. Drake Stewart (Jr), Lakota West 38 3 0.08 6 0.16 22 0.58 0
54. Porter Lorenz (Jr), Mason 56 241 4.30 6 0.11 16 0.29 101
54. Chase Gilbert (Jr), Lakota West 67 249 3.72 6 0.09 49 0.73 0
57. Tyler Nguyen (Jr), Lakota West 43 141 3.28 5 0.12 65 1.51 0
57. Max Banke (Jr), Sycamore 10 0 0.00 5 0.50 0 0.00 0
59. Trevor Kloth (So), Fairfield 12 2 0.17 4 0.33 3 0.25 0
59. Ari Turner (Sr), Princeton 12 73 6.08 4 0.33 16 1.33 28
61. Gabe Nuss (Jr), Oak Hills 44 1 0.02 3 0.07 84 1.91 266
61. Caleb Clark-Glover (Jr), Princeton 9 0 0.00 3 0.33 4 0.44 37
63. Layne Witt (Sr), Middletown 30 0 0.00 2 0.07 35 1.17 106
63. Keyontonte Dangerfield-Bates (Sr), Princeton 3 0 0.00 2 0.67 1 0.33 12
63. Tyler Ahlers (Fr), Mason 17 0 0.00 2 0.12 2 0.12 34
63. Alex Walker (Jr), Sycamore 4 0 0.00 2 0.50 0 0.00 0
67. Jamarii Hill (So), Hamilton 14 2 0.14 1 0.07 1 0.07 7
67. Cody Sandlin (Sr), Hamilton 11 1 0.09 1 0.09 1 0.09 4
67. Jeremy Dela Cruz (So), Hamilton 45 1 0.02 1 0.02 13 0.29 46
67. Ben Fisher (So), Lakota West 39 2 0.05 1 0.03 41 1.05 0
67. Mykel Kinney (Sr), Middletown 56 0 0.00 1 0.02 54 0.96 362
67. Alex Johnson (Fr), Hamilton 10 0 0.00 1 0.10 1 0.10 0
67. Kia Molaei (Sr), Lakota West 9 2 0.22 1 0.11 2 0.22 0
67. Elliot Warner (Jr), Middletown 54 1 0.02 1 0.02 84 1.56 430
67. Asher Oseguera (Fr), Hamilton 68 1 0.01 1 0.01 111 1.63 275
67. Dustin Arsenio (So), Lakota East 19 0 0.00 1 0.05 3 0.16 8
67. Daniel Moftaker (Jr), Lakota West 46 1 0.02 1 0.02 55 1.20 0
67. Tommy Bradley (So), Oak Hills 12 28 2.33 1 0.08 7 0.58 0
67. Brennan Warner (Fr), Oak Hills 26 2 0.08 1 0.04 35 1.35 113
Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods