Boys Wrestling - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 150.0  
2. Lakota East 144.0  
3. Lakota West 136.5  
4. Colerain 123.0  
5. Sycamore 120.5  
6. Princeton 97.0  
7. Fairfield 86.0  
8. Oak Hills 81.0  
9. Middletown 80.5  
10. Hamilton 37.0  

File(s)
GMC Wrestling Championships 2024

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Demarco Kates Colerain  
2.  Chazz Tallarigo Oak Hills  
3.  Samer Sherman Mason  
4.  Jamarion Boyd Princeton  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Adam Gelman Sycamore  
2.  Tim Kemplin Oak Hills  
3.  Kaiden Mullins Lakota West  
4.  Carson Rabbitt Fairfield  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tyton Kostoff Colerain  
2.  Julius Knowles Hamilton  
3.  Dimitri Mangano Sycamore  
4.  Jake King Fairfield  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Marsel Sabirdjanov Mason  
2.  Wes Allen Lakota West  
3.  Jamie Mackey Fairfield  
4.  Nolan Erck Sycamore  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Bryce Sears Colerain  
2.  Colton Bendure Mason  
3.  Evan Watterson Lakota East  
4.  Chase Riggle Lakota West  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Braeden Shanklin Fairfield  
2.  Mitchell McMillen Mason  
3.  Tyler Isbell Middletown  
4.  Nick Brown Princeton  
144
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Micah Cottrell Princeton  
2.  Micah Reynolds Lakota West  
3.  Josef Gikhman Mason  
4.  Jeremy Jordan Fairfield  
150
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Josh Allen Lakota West  
2.  Mitchell Ferguson Oak Hills  
3.  Brady Dillion Lakota East  
4.  Chase Blevins Mason  
157
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Eugene Harney Sycamore  
2.  Nathan Overley Mason  
3.  Mason Tideswell Lakota East  
4.  Jazz Simpson Middletown  
165
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Kyser Kostoff Colerain  
2.  Cameron Fiasco Lakota West  
3.  Josiah Madaris Princeton  
4.  Christopher Bryant Hamilton  
175
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jordan Jackson Colerain  
2.  Kenneth Mcadams Lakota East  
3.  Karro Jallow Middletown  
4.  John Stickler Fairfield  
190
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Matthew Malay Lakota East  
2.  Myel Whitener Princeton  
3.  Andrew Fryer Lakota West  
4.  Andre Pettijohn Sycamore  
215
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Cohen Reip Lakota East  
2.  Lemondte Chambers Middletown  
3.  Theorie Troxell Oak Hills  
4.  David Shou Mason  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Demetrius Stanley Lakota East  
2.  Jahad Abdeljaber Sycamore  
3.  Jay Taylor Middletown  
4.  Zander Knollman Lakota West  
 
The Dental Care Plus Group Eli's Sports Bar Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent