Oak Hills
Swimming - Boys

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:42.12
200 Yard Freestyle Cade Grimmett (Sr) 1:52.48
200 Yard Freestyle Mason Bencurik (Jr) 1:52.94
200 Yard Freestyle Brian Ridner (Sr) 1:56.94
200 Yard Freestyle Noah Asman (So) 2:04.31
200 Yard Freestyle Sam Hart (So) 2:06.88
200 Yard Freestyle Tyler Obert (So) 2:07.92
200 Yard Freestyle Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr) 2:17.29
200 Yard Freestyle Evan Wildenmann (So) 2:21.69
200 Yard I.M. Alex Zagorianos (Sr) 2:06.88
200 Yard I.M. Brian Ridner (Sr) 2:10.80
200 Yard I.M. Seth Helmes (Jr) 2:13.79
200 Yard I.M. Aaron Kuebel (Sr) 2:26.67
200 Yard I.M. Alex Schmidt (Sr) 2:33.27
200 Yard I.M. Tommy Bradley (So) 2:41.19
200 Yard I.M. Reid Ryan (Jr) 2:46.57
50 Yard Freestyle Joey Obert (Sr) 22.78
50 Yard Freestyle Mason Bencurik (Jr) 23.04
50 Yard Freestyle Noah Asman (So) 24.32
50 Yard Freestyle Evan Wildenmann (So) 25.94
50 Yard Freestyle Tyler Obert (So) 26.67
50 Yard Freestyle Alex Dorr (Jr) 26.91
50 Yard Freestyle Alex Schmidt (Sr) 27.42
50 Yard Freestyle Sam Hart (So) 27.69
50 Yard Freestyle Kellen Lang (Fr) 27.96
50 Yard Freestyle Jon Scheckel (Sr) 28.26
50 Yard Freestyle Nicholas Schroer (So) 30.15
1 Meter Diving Donny Grote (So) 204.15
1 Meter Diving David Schroer (Fr) 163.40
100 Yard Butterfly Cade Grimmett (Sr) 53.74
100 Yard Butterfly Brian Ridner (Sr) 54.85
100 Yard Butterfly Mason Bencurik (Jr) 56.82
100 Yard Butterfly Jack Hart (Sr) 59.04
100 Yard Freestyle Mason Bencurik (Jr) 49.58
100 Yard Freestyle Brian Ridner (Sr) 52.23
100 Yard Freestyle Joey Obert (Sr) 52.50
100 Yard Freestyle Noah Asman (So) 52.55
100 Yard Freestyle Jack Hart (Sr) 53.74
100 Yard Freestyle Tyler Obert (So) 57.39
100 Yard Freestyle Evan Wildenmann (So) 58.28
100 Yard Freestyle Donny Grote (So) 58.59
100 Yard Freestyle Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr) 1:00.47
100 Yard Freestyle Jacob Doerger (Sr) 1:12.91
500 Yard Freestyle Joey Obert (Sr) 5:18.49
500 Yard Freestyle Seth Helmes (Jr) 5:21.35
500 Yard Freestyle Sam Hart (So) 5:37.98
500 Yard Freestyle Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr) 6:10.73
500 Yard Freestyle Grant Ihle (Jr) 7:35.52
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:35.46
100 Yard Backstroke Cade Grimmett (Sr) 57.42
100 Yard Backstroke Mason Bencurik (Jr) 57.85
100 Yard Backstroke Brian Ridner (Sr) 58.12
100 Yard Backstroke Donny Grote (So) 1:05.05
100 Yard Backstroke Sam Hart (So) 1:06.18
100 Yard Backstroke Evan Wildenmann (So) 1:13.55
100 Yard Backstroke Reid Ryan (Jr) 1:26.72
100 Yard Breaststroke Alex Zagorianos (Sr) 1:04.32
100 Yard Breaststroke Seth Helmes (Jr) 1:08.60
100 Yard Breaststroke Alex Schmidt (Sr) 1:20.28
400 Freestyle Relay 3:28.85
Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law