Girls Tennis - Tournament

Team Results
  SINGLES DOUBLES  
  SCHOOL 1ST 2ND 3RD 1ST 2ND TOTAL
1. Mason 11 11 11 11 11 55
2. Sycamore 8 7 9 9 9 42
3. Lakota East 7 8 8 8 8 39
4. Oak Hills 9 9 7 7 6 38
5. Lakota West 6 5 4 6 7 28
6. Princeton 5 6 5 4 5 25
7. Fairfield 4 2 6 5 3 20
8. Colerain 3 4 3 2 4 16
9. Hamilton 2 3 2 3 1 11
10. Middletown 1 1 1 1 2 6

First Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Shyla Aggarwal Mason
2. Morgan Lint Oak Hills
3. Elle Frischer Sycamore
4. Reagan Gilbert Lakota East
5. Leah Schleibaum Lakota West
6. Paris Harris Princeton
7. Talia Nichols Fairfield
8. Haley Johnson Colerain
9. Sahara Mejia Hamilton
10. DeArystin Mitchell Middletown
Second Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Nishi Gandra Mason
2. Gabrielle Kadakia Oak Hills
3. Natasha Kejriwal Lakota East
4. Ivy Miller Sycamore
5. Amanda Tulloss Princeton
6. Roro Felix-Okpe Lakota West
7. Aayusha Gautam Colerain
8. Vaishnavi Vengala Hamilton
9. Jaden Mazuk Fairfield
10. Alana Williams Middletown
Third Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Prastyusha Chaudhuri Mason
2. LIsa Kai Sycamore
3. Kelsey Retzsch Lakota East
4. Brooke Lint Oak Hills
5. Aryn Whittle Fairfield
6. Adiaya Hammond Princeton
7. Lauren Philkill Lakota West
8. Ana Diop Colerain
9. Chloe Christen Hamilton
10. Gwendolyn Kreate Middletown
First Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Risha Chade
Harshita Uppuganti
Mason
2. M Reardon
M Teredesai
Sycamore
3. Kirsten Kusel
Abigail Price
Lakota East
4. Gabby Osborn
Avery King
Oak Hills
5. Rachel Hankins
Brooke Sanders
Lakota West
6. Lily Mefford
Kaori Wood
Fairfield
7. Annie Shmahl
Lilli Edmiston
Princeton
8. Hannah Woodward
Peyton Brumett
Hamilton
9. Ashika Rai
Lydia Parks
Colerain
10. Mary Fletcher
Lindsay Isenburg
Middletown
Second Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Riya Zutshi
Swaathi Reddy
Mason
2. Ria Parikh
Allison Sayles
Sycamore
3. Amisha Kejriwal
Mary Claire Schadek
Lakota East
4. Aubrey Knoll
Stella Wade
Lakota West
5. Ana Linneberg
Emery Charles
Oak Hills
6. Leah Bracknell
Amari Wilson
Princeton
7. Chloe Craig
Ashley Heibel
Colerain
8. Maliah Jett
Naima Ashford
Fairfield
9. Madison Lewis
McKenzie Phillips
Middletown
10. Scarlet Mejia
Cassidy Cox
Hamilton

 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.