Sycamore
Girls Cross Country

 
Teams:
Season Personal Best
PLAYER LOCATION TIME
Jozy Allen (Sr) Sycamore Home Meet 22:01.00
Nina Apking (Fr) Moeller Prime Time Invitational 33:20.00
Emily Baldwin (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 30:52.00
Reagan Becker (Sr) Milford Invitational 25:41.00
Claire Berlier (So) Sycamore Home Meet 21:28.00
Tali Brown (So) Sycamore Home Meet 29:41.00
Ella Burgess (Sr) Sycamore Home Meet 24:32.00
Kayla Busby (So) Sycamore Home Meet 21:36.00
Iris Carman (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 22:24.00
Ella Chapman (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 24:18.00
Shannon Cheng (So) Sycamore Home Meet 23:29.00
Trisha Chidambaram (So) Sycamore Home Meet 27:02.00
Ally Ciotola (Fr) Sycamore Home Mee 24:27.00
Delaney Ciotola (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 28:53.00
Victoria DeBrosse (So) Loveland Invitationa 23:53.00
Cami Esquivel Cerrillo (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 22:44.00
Chloe Gordon (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 23:16.00
Delaney Greve (So) Loveland Invitational 24:20.00
Peyton Harmon (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 28:10.00
Kelsey Heaton (So) Milford Invitational 23:03.00
Eleanor Hein (Fr) Loveland Invitational 24:57.00
Anna Hewitt (So) Milford Invitational 22:44.00
Claire Jensen (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 23:29.00
Mia Kmet (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 24:42.00
Seolbin Lee (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 26:22.00
Veronica Looney (Sr) Milford Invitational 24:05.00
Sadie Marcoux (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 27:15.00
Cami Mathews (So) Loveland Invitational 22:58.00
Kyra McHugh (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 21:41.00
Anna Munoz (So) Sycamore Home Meet 20:27.00
Anika Nattamai (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 24:35.00
Clarice Newman (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 23:21.00
Audrey Nordin (Fr) Milford Invitational 28:55.00
Morgan Perdue (Fr) Milford Invitational 28:11.00
Gaby Pereda (Sr) Milford Invitational 21:38.00
Lanie Pishotti (Jr) Milford Invitational 25:36.00
Jemma Pooley (Jr) Milford Invitational 20:41.00
Jada Pressman (So) Milford Invitational 26:50.00
Ana Isabel Ramirez Maldonado (Sr) Sycamore Home Meet 25:36.00
Madeline Ronningen (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 23:07.00
Sarah Schrantz (Sr) Milford Invitational 22:06.00
Victoria Schwegmann (Sr) Milford Invitational 18:35.00
Olivia Shields (Jr) Loveland Invitational 23:39.00
Maria Shomo (So) Sycamore Home Meet 20:29.00
Emily Siderits (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 22:31.00
Abby Singstock (Jr) Milford Invitational 26:01.00
Elizabeth Staffiera (Sr) Sycamore Home Meet 22:44.00
Kyleigh Studt (So) Sycamore Home Meet 25:33.00
Jocelyn Tanner (Jr) Loveland Invitational 26:09.00
Ashlyn Thomas (Jr) Sycamore Home Meet 27:57.00
Marissa Thorp (Sr) District Race - VOA 20:58.00
Ella Wahlquist (Sr) Sycamore Home Meet 32:45.00
Anna Wegener (Fr) Sycamore Home Meet 19:50.00
Naomi Wischer (Jr) Milford Invitational 25:20.00
Kayeln Ziegler (Sr) Milford Invitational 22:23.00

Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent