Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Scoring Leaders - All Games
  NAME G PTS PTSG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT%
1 Raleigh Burgess, Sycamore 11 154 14.0 61 96 63.5 4 13 30.8 28 43 65.1
2 Jaiden Arnold, Princeton 15 161 10.7 62 103 60.2 6 21 28.6 31 43 72.1
3 Aamir Rogers, Fairfield 20 173 8.7 72 122 59.0 0 0 0.0 29 45 64.4
4 Bobby Stidham, Oak Hills 20 213 10.7 79 137 57.7 1 4 25.0 54 77 70.1
5 Christopher Barber, Lakota West 20 101 5.1 44 77 57.1 1 6 16.7 12 36 33.3
6 Dorian Williams, Princeton 15 135 9.0 61 107 57.0 5 22 22.7 8 29 27.6
7 Jake Hanley, Mason 20 144 7.2 51 91 56.0 12 28 42.9 30 41 73.2
8 Izaiah Day, Middletown 18 281 15.6 109 198 55.1 40 90 44.4 23 31 74.2
9 Ben Golan, Mason 20 295 14.8 118 219 53.9 11 37 29.7 48 71 67.6
10 Riley Woods, Princeton 11 84 7.6 30 57 52.6 2 11 18.2 22 37 59.5
11 Chandler Shields, Middletown 18 113 6.3 44 86 51.2 14 41 34.1 11 17 64.7
12 Jack Ullom, Mason 20 193 9.7 74 145 51.0 4 24 16.7 41 55 74.5
13 Keven Adorno, Princeton 16 239 14.9 79 155 51.0 28 70 40.0 53 66 80.3
14 Cliff Cass, Princeton 16 146 9.1 58 115 50.4 16 50 32.0 14 20 70.0
15 Bryce Darbyshire, Sycamore 19 204 10.7 78 158 49.4 20 57 35.1 28 40 70.0
16 Jaxon Schreiber, Oak Hills 20 248 12.4 70 143 49.0 16 36 44.4 92 123 74.8
17 Austin Southerland, Sycamore 17 206 12.1 64 132 48.5 47 95 49.5 31 38 81.6
18 Jeremiah Landers, Middletown 18 242 13.4 88 182 48.4 20 53 37.7 46 66 69.7
19 Deshawne Crim, Fairfield 20 389 19.5 137 284 48.2 26 84 31.0 89 120 74.2
20 Trey Perry, Lakota East 19 337 17.7 122 254 48.0 38 92 41.3 55 73 75.3
21 Brendan Braddix, Princeton 16 65 4.1 23 48 47.9 13 33 39.4 6 10 60.0
22 Julian Mitchell, Lakota East 19 233 12.3 72 152 47.4 36 72 50.0 53 59 89.8
23 Andrea Holden, Hamilton 19 212 11.2 84 179 46.9 0 2 0.0 44 64 68.8
24 Elias Wheeler, Oak Hills 20 71 3.6 28 60 46.7 5 17 29.4 10 20 50.0
25 Trenton Murphy, Oak Hills 20 147 7.4 51 111 45.9 9 28 32.1 36 60 60.0
26 Charlie Hall, Sycamore 17 175 10.3 57 126 45.2 14 56 25.0 47 53 88.7
27 Solomon Perkins, Colerain 20 74 3.7 27 61 44.3 3 18 16.7 17 24 70.8
28 Alex Koelling, Mason 19 91 4.8 28 66 42.4 20 51 39.2 15 16 93.8
29 Jason Lavender, Lakota West 20 131 6.6 50 118 42.4 13 40 32.5 18 30 60.0
30 Lebron Powell, Lakota East 19 141 7.4 46 109 42.2 11 32 34.4 38 56 67.9
31 Nathan Dudukovich, Lakota West 18 390 21.7 123 294 41.8 50 134 37.3 94 126 74.6
32 Derek Jackson, Lakota East 19 122 6.4 39 94 41.5 14 44 31.8 30 40 75.0
33 Cooper Matthews, Hamilton 19 353 18.6 127 307 41.4 35 110 31.8 64 115 55.7
34 Des Bolden, Sycamore 19 210 11.1 70 170 41.2 34 87 39.1 36 51 70.6
35 Ray Coney, Fairfield 20 215 10.8 84 205 41.0 3 24 12.5 44 69 63.8
36 Matt DeBrosse, Mason 20 200 10.0 68 168 40.5 38 97 39.2 26 40 65.0
37 Ben Menker, Mason 18 122 6.8 47 118 39.8 14 50 28.0 14 26 53.8
38 Keyon Williams, Colerain 19 86 4.5 30 76 39.5 13 37 35.1 13 21 61.9
39 Bryson Curry, Lakota West 20 76 3.8 31 80 38.8 3 15 20.0 11 29 37.9
40 Garry Todd, Colerain 20 155 7.8 54 141 38.3 15 47 31.9 32 54 59.3
41 Davis Avery, Hamilton 19 130 6.8 42 111 37.8 33 94 35.1 13 15 86.7
42 Kaden Stephens, Princeton 16 88 5.5 31 82 37.8 22 64 34.4 4 4 100.0
43 Will Frey, Colerain 19 76 4.0 26 70 37.1 2 20 10.0 22 30 73.3
44 Michael Maldonado, Middletown 16 78 4.9 24 67 35.8 12 38 31.6 18 25 72.0
45 Kameron Sanders, Fairfield 20 159 8.0 57 163 35.0 32 104 30.8 13 22 59.1
46 Delamarr Blanton, Middletown 19 160 8.4 53 153 34.6 11 47 23.4 43 55 78.2
47 Brycen Kessler, Oak Hills 20 97 4.9 32 93 34.4 28 85 32.9 5 9 55.6
48 Brayden Holland, Oak Hills 18 60 3.3 21 62 33.9 0 1 0.0 18 30 60.0
49 Corey Myrick, Colerain 20 145 7.3 48 145 33.1 4 20 20.0 45 98 45.9
50 Davon Drane, Lakota West 20 129 6.5 42 132 31.8 16 62 25.8 29 40 72.5

* To qualify, a player must have at least 3 attempts per team's games played