Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Des Bolden, Sycamore 19 86 4.5 54 1.6 19 1.0 0 0.0
2 Cooper Matthews, Hamilton 19 69 3.6 63 1.1 33 1.7 6 0.3
3 Trey Perry, Lakota East 19 65 3.4 49 1.3 26 1.4 1 0.1
4 Ray Coney, Fairfield 20 64 3.2 48 1.3 36 1.8 11 0.6
5 Riley Woods, Princeton 11 33 3.0 28 1.2 17 1.5 0 0.0
6 Bryce Darbyshire, Sycamore 19 54 2.8 44 1.2 18 0.9 2 0.1
7 Delamarr Blanton, Middletown 19 53 2.8 70 0.8 14 0.7 3 0.2
8 Jack Ullom, Mason 20 54 2.7 48 1.1 39 2.0 19 1.0
9 Keven Adorno, Princeton 16 42 2.6 31 1.4 34 2.1 2 0.1
10 Bryson Curry, Lakota West 20 52 2.6 43 1.2 24 1.2 2 0.1
11 Cliff Cass, Princeton 16 40 2.5 21 1.9 33 2.1 2 0.1
12 Jaiden Arnold, Princeton 15 37 2.5 28 1.3 26 1.7 1 0.1
13 Jeremiah Landers, Middletown 18 44 2.4 43 1.0 22 1.2 2 0.1
14 Deshawne Crim, Fairfield 20 48 2.4 49 1.0 34 1.7 6 0.3
15 Corey Myrick, Colerain 20 45 2.3 84 0.5 39 2.0 1 0.1
16 Lebron Powell, Lakota East 19 41 2.2 54 0.8 16 0.8 7 0.4
17 Ben Menker, Mason 18 37 2.1 34 1.1 13 0.7 7 0.4
18 Michael Maldonado, Middletown 16 32 2.0 25 1.3 18 1.1 0 0.0
19 Matt DeBrosse, Mason 20 39 2.0 52 0.8 45 2.3 5 0.3
20 Trenton Murphy, Oak Hills 20 38 1.9 39 1.0 6 0.3 0 0.0
21 Ben Golan, Mason 20 37 1.9 50 0.7 22 1.1 25 1.3
22 Tyler Bachman, Lakota East 16 28 1.8 28 1.0 25 1.6 5 0.3
23 Charlie Hall, Sycamore 17 29 1.7 30 1.0 14 0.8 4 0.2
24 Jake Hanley, Mason 20 33 1.7 41 0.8 13 0.7 10 0.5
25 Christopher Barber, Lakota West 20 32 1.6 30 1.1 20 1.0 43 2.2
26 Jaxon Schreiber, Oak Hills 20 31 1.6 49 0.6 11 0.6 1 0.1
27 Austin Southerland, Sycamore 17 26 1.5 23 1.1 14 0.8 0 0.0
28 Davis Avery, Hamilton 19 26 1.4 24 1.1 9 0.5 3 0.2
29 Derek Jackson, Lakota East 19 25 1.3 19 1.3 5 0.3 12 0.6
30 Kyle Toon, Oak Hills 20 26 1.3 21 1.2 16 0.8 0 0.0
31 Raleigh Burgess, Sycamore 11 14 1.3 17 0.8 13 1.2 35 3.2
32 Dorian Williams, Princeton 15 19 1.3 21 0.9 26 1.7 9 0.6
33 Julian Mitchell, Lakota East 19 24 1.3 39 0.6 24 1.3 4 0.2
34 Kameron Sanders, Fairfield 20 25 1.3 21 1.2 22 1.1 2 0.1
35 Aamir Rogers, Fairfield 20 24 1.2 26 0.9 19 1.0 30 1.5
36 Jack Kronauge, Lakota East 6 7 1.2 12 0.6 12 2.0 1 0.2
37 Garry Todd, Colerain 20 23 1.2 57 0.4 21 1.1 2 0.1
38 Daelyn Jamison, Middletown 19 20 1.1 21 1.0 20 1.1 2 0.1
39 Elias Wheeler, Oak Hills 20 21 1.1 31 0.7 6 0.3 3 0.2
40 Preston Robinson, Lakota West 2 2 1.0 2 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
40 Jailen Morris, Hamilton 17 17 1.0 21 0.8 14 0.8 1 0.1
42 Jason Lavender, Lakota West 20 19 1.0 27 0.7 16 0.8 7 0.4
43 Chandler Shields, Middletown 18 16 0.9 23 0.7 16 0.9 6 0.3
44 Cashawn Ingram, Fairfield 20 17 0.9 18 0.9 7 0.4 4 0.2
45 Brayden Holland, Oak Hills 18 15 0.8 38 0.4 10 0.6 3 0.2
46 Tariq Kimbrough, Sycamore 19 15 0.8 9 1.7 10 0.5 1 0.1
47 Clint Moak, Hamilton 19 14 0.7 15 0.9 15 0.8 0 0.0
48 Nathan Dudukovich, Lakota West 18 13 0.7 37 0.4 15 0.8 4 0.2
49 Braden Greer, Mason 20 14 0.7 33 0.4 11 0.6 2 0.1
50 Dre Tillery, Hamilton 13 9 0.7 14 0.6 13 1.0 1 0.1