Thursday, August 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at Beechwood Inv.
|
Hickory Sticks GC |
Friday, August 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at Connor Inv
|
Kenton Co Willows |
Mason at Mt. Vernon
|
Chapel Hill Golf Club |
Hamilton at Talawanda Invite
|
Hueston Woods |
Saturday, August 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Sycamore
|
Blue Ash |
Monday, August 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at East Inv
|
Wetherington |
Lakota West at Lakota East Invite
|
|
Mason at Lakota East
|
Wetherington CC |
Princeton at St. X Invitiational
|
Glenview |
Sycamore at Lakota East
|
Wetherington |
Tuesday, August 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Princeton at Allen East Invitational
|
Colonial Golfers Club |
Oak Hills 340 Hamilton 368
|
Neumann GC |
Lakota West at Sycamore Invite
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota West at Anderson Invite
|
|
Mason at Anderson
|
Stillmeadow CC |
Sycamore at Anderson Invitational
|
Stillmeadow CC |
Oak Hills 333 Colerain 361
|
Neumann GC |
Lakota East at Anderson
|
Still Meadow |
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Oakwood
|
Dayton CC |
St. X (B) 322 Oak Hills 329
|
Neumann GC |
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Princeton at Blazer Invitational
|
Highland Lake Golf Club |
Mason at Tecumseh
|
Windy Knoll |
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Mason at St. Xavier
|
Maketewah CC |
Lakota East at St. X
|
Maketewah |
Lakota East at Bishop Watterson
|
Yorke |
Monday, August 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota West at Elk Invite
|
|
Sycamore at St. X
|
Hyde Park CC |
Oak Hills 161 Taylor 166
|
Neumann GC |
Hamilton at CCS
|
Mill |
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Hamilton 170 Middletown 240
|
Wildwood |
Elder 150 Oak Hills 172 Colerain 178
|
Western Hills CC |
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Hamilton at Talawanda
|
Hueston Woods |
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
CHCA 171 Princeton 180
|
Glenview |
Oak Hills 175 Elder 176
|
Hidden Valley |
Mason 155 Lakota East 160
|
Grizzly |
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota West at Moeller Invite
|
|
Lakota East at Moeller
|
Waldon |
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Boro
|
Heatherwoode |
Lakota West at Springboro Invite
|
|
Mason at Springboro
|
Heatherwoode |
Sycamore at Springboro
|
Heatherwood |
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Lakota East
|
Wetherington |
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Dublin Coffman INV
|
CC of Murifield |
Mason at Bellbrook
|
Sugar Valley |
Lakota West at Bellbrook Invite
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Taylor 169 Oak Hills 176
|
Neumann GC |
Colerain 164 Hamilton 178
|
Indian Ridge |
Hamilton 187 Badin 187
|
Walden Ponds |
Mason 154 Lakota West 155
|
Shaker Run - Woodlands |
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Anderson
|
Blue Ash |
Fairfield 156 Colerain 164
|
Fairfield South Trace |
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Milford
|
Blue Ash |
Oak Hills 174 Hamilton Badin 177
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Seven Hills
|
TBD |
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Akron Hoban
|
Portage CC |
Colerain 167 Taylor 173
|
The Mill |
Mason 152 Fairfield 168
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Lakota East
|
Blue Ash |
Hamilton 169 Ross 176
|
Indian Ridge |
Lakota West 144 Fairfield 155
|
Fairfield South Trace |
Lakota East 168 Princeton 193
|
Walden Pond |
Tallawanda 167 Colerain 181
|
Hueston Woods |
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
St. Xavier 154 Princeton 198
|
Glenview |
Sycamore at Kings
|
Blue Ash |
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Princeton at David Christoff Memorial
|
Reid Park |
Sunday, September 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at Hadley Inv
|
Glenview GC |
Princeton at Hadley Invitational
|
Glenview |
Mason at Hadley
|
Glenview |
Colerain at Hadley Invitational
|
Glenview |
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Alter
|
Miami Valley |
Mason at Kettering Alter
|
Miami Valley CC |
Oak Hills 165 Colerain 166
|
Miami View GC |
Talawanda 146 Hamilton 171
|
Indian Ridge |
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at St. X
|
Blue Ash |
Colerain 168 Taylor 179
|
Neumann GC |
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills 171 Hamilton 187
|
Neumann GC |
Mason 162 LaSalle 166
|
Shaker Run - Meadows |
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Hamilton 167 CCS 196
|
Indian Ridge |
Lakota East at Springboro
|
TBA |
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Upper Arlington
|
Scioto |
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Loveland
|
Oasis |
Taylor 177 Princeton 190
|
Miami Whitewater |
Lakota West 163 Oak Hills 175
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Lakota East at Akron Hoban
|
Brookside CC |
Hamilton 167 Middletown 240
|
Indian Ridge |
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at GMC
|
Waldon |
Oak Hills at GMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Colerain at GMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Princeton at GMC Conference
|
Walden Ponds |
Mason at GMC Tournament Day 1
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Sycamore at GMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds |
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at gmc day 2
|
Waldon |
Oak Hills at GMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Colerain at GMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Sycamore at CMC Championship
|
Walden Ponds |
Mason at GMC Tournament Day 2
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Princeton at GMC Conference
|
Walden Ponds |
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Colerain 168 Princeton 186
|
Miami Whitewater |
Friday, September 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Mason at Bishop Watterson
|
Clover Valley |
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at dublin jerome
|
9-23 |
Sunday, September 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at Best of the West
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Princeton at Best of the West
|
Miami Whitewater |
Colerain at Best of the West
|
Miami Whitewater |
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Sycamore at Lakota West / Turpin
|
Ivy Hills |
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Colerain 147 Badin 155
|
Potters Park |
Oak Hills 177 Princeton 197
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Colerain 170 Princeton 184
|
Glenview |
Oak Hills 166 Fairfield 174
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Saturday, September 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at Monroe Inv
|
Green Crest GC |
Sunday, October 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at Akron Hoban
|
Firestone CC |
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Colerain 172 Hamilton 183
|
Miami Whitewater |
Elder 167 Oak Hills 168
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Colerain at Harrison
|
Miami Whitewater |
Oak Hills 180 Ross 211
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at OHSAA Sections
|
Miami Whitewater Forest GC |
Colerain at OHSAA Sectional
|
Miami Whitewater |
Princeton at Sectionals
|
Miami Whitewater |
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at OHSAA Sectional
|
Glenview |
Mason at Sectional
|
Glenview |
Sycamore at Sectionals
|
Glenview |
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills at OHSAA Districts
|
Heatherwoode |
Mason at District
|
Heatherwoode |
Colerain at OHSAA District
|
Heatherwoode |
Thursday, October 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota East at OHSAA District
|
Heatherwoode |
Sycamore at Districts
|
Heatherwood |