|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Robert Garvin (Jr), Hamilton
|
Districts |
10:49.55 |
2. |
Reilly Meyer (So), Lakota East
|
District Championship |
15:27.76 |
3. |
Max Liao (Sr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
15:31.90 |
4. |
Jerry Xu (Sr), Mason
|
Loveland Invitational |
15:32.79 |
5. |
Will Buckalew (Jr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
15:51.50 |
6. |
Brendan Roe (Sr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
15:56.00 |
7. |
Curtis Fowler (Sr), Middletown
|
Bob Schul Invite |
16:04.00 |
8. |
Blake Gibbs (Jr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
16:24.32 |
9. |
Jason Xu (Jr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
16:25.00 |
10. |
Alex Follmer (Sr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
16:25.10 |
11. |
Michael Schumacher (Jr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
16:25.60 |
12. |
Eligh Amshoff (Fr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
16:28.30 |
13. |
Evan Aponte (Jr), Lakota East
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
16:34.38 |
14. |
Max Greco (Jr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
16:50.00 |
15. |
Noah Kelly (Sr), Mason
|
Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational |
16:52.40 |
16. |
Zach Hayden (Fr), Mason
|
Mason Inviational |
16:52.70 |
17. |
Lennon Davis (So), Lakota West
|
District VOA |
16:59.52 |
18. |
Brayden Holland (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
17:08.81 |
19. |
Declan McGrath (Jr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
17:11.30 |
20. |
EJ Schneider (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
17:14.18 |
21. |
Emilio Negroe (So), Lakota West
|
District VOA |
17:19.12 |
22. |
Carter Mang (Jr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
17:21.30 |
23. |
Eric Dew (Jr), Oak Hills
|
|
17:28.19 |
24. |
Ian Hersher (So), Lakota West
|
District VOA |
17:29.75 |
25. |
David Surman (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
17:37.48 |
26. |
Andrew Zehring (Jr), Lakota West
|
District VOA |
17:41.84 |
27. |
Elijah Grissom (So), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
17:44.78 |
28. |
Daniel Egelston (So), Middletown
|
Troy Twilight |
17:45.00 |
29. |
Cole Shaffer (Jr), Lakota West
|
Troy Regional |
17:46.65 |
30. |
Nathan Palmer (Fr), Middletown
|
Neal Charske |
17:57.00 |
31. |
James Gutman (So), Lakota West
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
18:02.50 |
32. |
Braylen Holden (Fr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
18:04.90 |
33. |
Will Rahtz (So), Colerain
|
|
18:05.00 |
34. |
Luke Huggins (Jr), Lakota East
|
District Championship |
18:07.47 |
35. |
Colin Klaserner (So), Oak Hills
|
|
18:08.17 |
36. |
Alex Filippi (So), Sycamore
|
Miami University Redhawk Rumble |
18:10.00 |
36. |
Geronimo Thomas (So), Middletown
|
Troy Twilight |
18:10.00 |
38. |
Carson Gagen (Jr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
18:12.43 |
39. |
Jeremy Eden (Sr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
18:13.90 |
40. |
Joe Helmes (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
18:20.48 |
41. |
Daniel Clock (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
18:20.96 |
42. |
Luke Troutwine (Fr), Oak Hills
|
|
18:21.46 |
43. |
Parker Trippel (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
18:23.96 |
44. |
Steven Bryant (So), Oak Hills
|
|
18:25.63 |
45. |
Bryce Korb (So), Oak Hills
|
|
18:27.30 |
46. |
Blake Horine (Fr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
18:27.60 |
47. |
Connor Loyal (Jr), Lakota West
|
Sycamore Invite |
18:28.40 |
48. |
Evan Waterson (Jr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
18:29.33 |
49. |
Connor Edelen (Sr), Colerain
|
|
18:31.00 |
50. |
David Lane (Sr), Colerain
|
|
18:35.00 |
51. |
Morgan White (Sr), Oak Hills
|
|
18:38.16 |
52. |
Deshaun Axle (Sr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
18:38.90 |
52. |
Alokkumar Patel (Jr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
18:38.90 |
54. |
MiXavian Robbins (Jr), Colerain
|
|
18:41.00 |
55. |
Brayden Horine (Sr), Lakota West
|
Anna Invite |
18:41.08 |
56. |
Emanuel Muniz (Jr), Middletown
|
Neal Charske |
18:43.00 |
57. |
Daniel Gibson (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
18:43.29 |
58. |
Andrew Dunlap (Jr), Princeton
|
GMC |
18:44.43 |
59. |
Charlie Toulouse (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
18:44.47 |
60. |
Marcus Eden (Fr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
18:49.30 |
61. |
Eli Reutter (Fr), Sycamore
|
Miami University Redhawk Rumble |
18:52.00 |
62. |
Brock Giesenschlag (Sr), Sycamore
|
Miami University Redhawk Rumble |
18:54.00 |
62. |
Joe Richmond (Fr), Sycamore
|
Miami University Redhawk Rumble |
18:54.00 |
64. |
Jackson Lewis (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
18:56.45 |
65. |
Duncan Wyatt (Jr), Colerain
|
|
19:05.00 |
66. |
Silas Wood (Fr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
19:08.89 |
67. |
Lucas Rieder (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
19:10.81 |
68. |
Derek Niehaus (Sr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
19:11.19 |
69. |
Blake Tunney (So), Lakota East
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
19:18.70 |
70. |
Ethan Fieler (Fr), Sycamore
|
Miami University Redhawk Rumble |
19:19.00 |
70. |
Earls Graham (So), Middletown
|
Troy Twilight |
19:19.00 |
72. |
Roney Dos (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
19:22.74 |
73. |
Oryon Meyer (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
19:27.05 |
74. |
Max Gregory (So), Colerain
|
|
19:29.00 |
75. |
Luke Gregory (Sr), Colerain
|
|
19:38.00 |
76. |
Larkin Willis (Jr), Lakota East
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
19:38.10 |
77. |
Malachi Dickens (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
19:40.31 |
78. |
Miles Pishotti (Sr), Sycamore
|
OHSAA Early Season Invite |
19:42.00 |
79. |
Elliot Ampomah (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
19:42.20 |
80. |
Jovan Caudill (Fr), Colerain
|
|
19:43.00 |
81. |
Owen Crawley (Sr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
19:44.50 |
82. |
Steven Troutman (Jr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
19:45.35 |
83. |
Sam Bringle (Jr), Sycamore
|
OHSAA Early Season Invite |
19:50.00 |
84. |
Quinton Jarrett (Sr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
19:50.62 |
85. |
Luke Oliverio (Sr), Colerain
|
|
19:55.00 |
86. |
Ivan Cload (So), Colerain
|
|
19:57.00 |
86. |
Gabe Reutter (Fr), Sycamore
|
OHSAA Early Season Invite |
19:57.00 |
88. |
Eli Bird (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
19:59.61 |
89. |
Nathan Graham (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
20:01.94 |
90. |
Connor Gaviglia (So), Colerain
|
|
20:04.00 |
91. |
Alexander Reiring (Fr), Hamilton
|
Districts |
20:05.15 |
92. |
Eli Parsell (Jr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
20:09.83 |
93. |
Nigel Adjei-Mensah (Sr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
20:12.10 |
94. |
Andrew Whiteaker (Fr), Lakota East
|
Lakota East Fall Classic |
20:13.70 |
95. |
Makai Crowell (So), Colerain
|
|
20:18.00 |
95. |
Xander McCoy (Fr), Colerain
|
|
20:18.00 |
97. |
Drew Hopper (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
20:32.35 |
98. |
Dylan Fout (Jr), Colerain
|
|
20:43.00 |
99. |
Anthony Gehrlich-Orr (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
20:48.24 |
100. |
Erich Conover (So), Hamilton
|
Districts |
20:58.91 |
101. |
Nick Martin (Jr), Hamilton
|
GMC |
21:01.15 |
102. |
Lock Butts (Sr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
21:01.28 |
103. |
Ian McLaughlin (Jr), Hamilton
|
GMC |
21:04.90 |
104. |
Austin Lovich (So), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
21:06.70 |
105. |
Landon Roll (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
21:07.71 |
106. |
Maxwell Wyatt (Fr), Colerain
|
|
21:11.00 |
107. |
Carter Sanford (Jr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
21:12.21 |
108. |
Kohen Mason (So), Princeton
|
District Championship |
21:14.80 |
109. |
Caleb Warnock (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
21:19.80 |
110. |
Nick Mason (Jr), Colerain
|
|
21:32.00 |
111. |
Eric Thomas (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
21:35.08 |
112. |
Oscar Sandy (Sr), Princeton
|
GMC |
21:43.22 |
113. |
Tanner Hartman (Jr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
21:48.75 |
114. |
Nicholas Ramos (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
21:50.26 |
115. |
Miles Schoenlein (Fr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
21:55.67 |
116. |
Jeffrey Sharpshair (Jr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
21:57.56 |
117. |
Hector Aristeo (So), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
21:59.16 |
118. |
Eli Alanis (Jr), Princeton
|
GMC |
22:05.10 |
119. |
JJ Currens (Fr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
22:05.67 |
120. |
Xavier Sarris (Fr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
22:07.50 |
121. |
Asher Combs (Fr), Colerain
|
|
22:11.00 |
122. |
Carter Stamp (Fr), Lakota East
|
Lakota East Fall Classic |
22:14.30 |
123. |
Ali'on Mosley (Fr), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
22:25.35 |
124. |
William Tischer (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
22:34.77 |
125. |
Evan Wilson (So), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
22:39.09 |
126. |
Jonathon Feiser (Fr), Colerain
|
|
22:47.00 |
127. |
Xander Weitzel (Fr), Colerain
|
|
23:00.00 |
128. |
Hayden Ruff (So), Colerain
|
|
23:05.00 |
129. |
Ethan Eley (So), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
23:29.75 |
130. |
Conner Snyder (Jr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
23:30.89 |
131. |
Mutlu Bayraktar (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
23:34.47 |
132. |
Allias Harman (So), Colerain
|
|
23:47.00 |
133. |
Baran Trapp (So), Princeton
|
GMC |
23:47.90 |
134. |
Dylan Coyle (So), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
23:53.73 |
135. |
Jordan Blake (Sr), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
24:02.28 |
136. |
Max Marcilla (Jr), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
24:08.70 |
137. |
Reece Dunham (Fr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
24:12.76 |
138. |
Zorion Gillespie (Fr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
24:20.85 |
139. |
Tommy Dang (Sr), Colerain
|
|
24:25.00 |
140. |
Roberto Mendez (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
24:36.57 |
141. |
Cole Vayo (So), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:44.36 |
142. |
Caedon George (Fr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
24:45.56 |
143. |
Brady Lewis (Sr), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
24:47.83 |
144. |
Brody Lakes (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:53.18 |
145. |
Greyden Lynch (Fr), Hamilton
|
Loveland |
24:57.44 |
146. |
Diego Rangel (Jr), Hamilton
|
Loveland |
25:10.15 |
147. |
Devon Justice (Fr), Fairfield
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
25:18.18 |
148. |
Jake Hounshell (So), Colerain
|
|
25:52.00 |
149. |
Emerson Martin (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
25:54.13 |
150. |
Lukas Miller (So), Middletown
|
Neal Charske |
25:55.00 |
151. |
Joey Hermann (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
26:07.60 |
152. |
Keegan Schuervranz (Fr), Hamilton
|
Mason Invite |
26:12.10 |
153. |
Michael Treadway (So), Colerain
|
|
26:20.00 |
154. |
Carter McCabe (So), Fairfield
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
26:22.37 |
155. |
Bryce Tyson (Fr), Princeton
|
GMC |
26:40.12 |
156. |
Clayton Byers (Jr), Fairfield
|
Little Miami Invite |
26:40.74 |
157. |
Cole Burgin (Jr), Colerain
|
|
27:10.00 |
158. |
Brady Lee (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
29:48.32 |
159. |
Orion Walker (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
30:02.92 |
160. |
Thomas Delverne (Jr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
30:05.08 |
161. |
Brad Sharpshair (Jr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
32:09.83 |