College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Casey Berglund Lakota East Anderson University
Matt Brankamp Lakota West Mount St. Joseph University
Cameron Foster Colerain University of Charleston, WV
Garrison Hamilton Lakota East Ohio Dominican University
Grayson Hamilton Lakota East Ohio Dominican University
Dade Hensley Mason Indian Hills Community College
Kyle Keister Middletown University of Northwest Ohio
Evan Kemp Mason University of Cincinnati
Lee May III Sycamore Lincoln Trail College
Joey McPeek Oak Hills University of Northwestern Ohio
Luke Murray Colerain Northern Kentucky University
Dylan Newman Lakota East Wilmington College
Joe Powell Mason University of Cincinnati
Brandon Smith Lakota West Wilmington College
J.P. Sponseller Mason Elon University
Michael Wang Sycamore New York University
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jaylen Robinson Hamilton Northern State University, South Dakota
Jaylen Robinson Hamilton Northern State University
Bash Wieland Lakota East Bellarmine University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sydney Benning Lakota West Drury University
Nevaeh Dean Lakota West Virginia Tech
Jaydis Gales Lakota West California University of Pennsylvania
Megan Hatfield Lakota East Ohio Wesleyan University
Megan Wagner Mason Western Michigan University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Theron Bassett Princeton Lincoln College
Alex Kelker Lakota West University of Toledo
Conant Smith Middletown Arizona State University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lily Hallum Mason Belmont University
Ali Neumeier Lakota East Wright State University
Kaitlin Smith Lakota East Indiana Wesleyan University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Erick All Fairfield University of Michigan
Balor Appiarius Oak Hills Capital University
Luke Bolden Colerain Miami University
Allen Caldwell Fairfield University of Pikeville
Steven Faucheux Lakota West Purdue University
Rusty Feth Colerain Miami University
Ryan Francisco Lakota West Marian University
LaDonnis Griffin Lakota West Tiffin University
Elijah Hale Princeton Norfolk State University
Jacob Hensley Fairfield East Tennessee State
Nick Hjort Lakota West Ohio Dominican University
Trey Jesse Lakota East Capital University
Kailon Johnson Middletown Bluffton University
Dylan Jones Lakota West US Naval Academy
Syncere Jones Colerain Miami University
Alonzo Kendricks Colerain Indiana Wesleyan University
Casey Miller Mason Indiana State University
Shandon Morris Middletown Notre Dame College
Quinton Moss Lakota East Centre College
Terrance Owensby Lakota West Bluffton University
Ivan Pace Jr. Colerain Miami University
Jakari Patterson Colerain Southern Illinois University
Eric Phillips Colerain University of Cincinnati
Jalen Swanson Lakota West Morehead State University
Troy Vinson Middletown Wayne State University
Tyler Wilkerson Lakota East Otterbein University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Brownley Lakota West Ohio Dominican University
Kyle Schmidt Lakota East University of Dayton
Aaron Tilford Oak Hills Ohio Christian University
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brooke Argon Lakota West Thomas Moore University
Laura Russell Lakota West Marysville College
Abby Wagner Lakota West Thomas Moore University
Bree Wilson Lakota East Rhodes College
Heather Zaglauer Fairfield Indiana University - East
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brandon Clark Lakota East Trine University
Andrew Douglas Lakota East Trine University
Joshua Jantzen Fairfield Saint Leo University
Aiden Manning Lakota West Capital University
Brenden Pelton Sycamore Capital University
Brent Schilling Fairfield University of Mount Union
Jake Ware Lakota East Otterbein University
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Morgan Bates Sycamore University of Cincinnati
Emily Willms Lakota East Otterbein University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rafael Andrade Middletown Bluffton University
Britton Boyle Middletown Bluffton University
Andrew Macedo Lakota East University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Nick Martin Mason University of Cincinnati- Clermont
Luke Shelby Lakota East Tiffin University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alexis Allen Colerain Tiffin University
Amy Anderson Colerain University of the Cumberlands
Josie Dattilo Fairfield Hanover College
Sophia Denison Lakota West Saint Louis University
Danyelle Forrester Fairfield Ohio Christian University
Alex Goins Fairfield University of Dayton
Korrin Haines Colerain University of Cincinnati Clermont
Madison Hart Lakota East Mount Saint Joseph University
Jenna Kralik Lakota East Ohio University
Kate Larbes Lakota East Morehead State University
Heather McGuire Fairfield Ohio University
Ryann Meddings Fairfield Thomas More University
Sarah Miller Lakota West Anderson University
Sarah Miller Lakota West Anderson University (SC)
Brooke Neu Lakota West Anderson University (IN)
Megan Oduyoye Sycamore University of Missouri
Sydney Rose Fairfield Tusculum University
Jenna Sitarski Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Madison Snowden Lakota West Valpariso University
Maddie Thiss Sycamore Eastern Kentucky University
Shelby Wall Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Lily Welch Fairfield Youngstown State University
Morgan White Fairfield Marshall University
Isabelle Wissel Fairfield Purdue University - Fort Wayne
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Casey Bramble Lakota West Mount St. Joseph University
Jenna Harris Lakota West Lourdes University
Jenna Harris Lakota West Lourdes University
Sydney Larson Lakota East Ohio University
Carly Metcalf Middletown University of Akron
Hannah Miller Fairfield Sinclair College
Lindsey Mitchell Fairfield Georgetown College
Remmington Steckler Lakota West Martin Methodist College
Alyssa Triner Lakota West Trevecca Nazarene University
Cameron Wesley Lakota West Wright State University
Alyssa Whitmer Lakota West Mount Saint Joseph University
Alyssa Whitmer Lakota West Mount St. Joseph University
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Elliott Carl Sycamore Washington University-St. Louis
Jake Foster Sycamore University of Texas
Sammy Risma Sycamore Washington University - St. Louis
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
McKenzie Grau Mason Ohio University
Harna Minezawa Mason West Virginia University
Leanna Wall Mason Purdue University
Aubrey Whitaker Mason Youngstown State University
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Wittenbaum Sycamore Marian University
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Erin Kallmeyer Oak Hills Mount Saint Joseph University
Florine Sanchez Lakota West Ohio Northern University
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sarah Wittenbaum Sycamore Marian University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaylyn Heath Lakota East The Ohio State University
Volleyball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Therron Bassett Princeton Lincoln University
Ethan Hubbard Lakota East Lincoln Memorial University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Riley Adleta Lakota East Urbana University
Jada Bouyer Lakota East University of Toledo
Kasey Bryant Oak Hills Ohio University - Chillicothe
Haley Creech Fairfield Miami University - Hamilton
Abby Hulsman Oak Hills Morehead State University
Hunter Keller Oak Hills Georgetown College
Maggie King Mason Western Michigan University
Samantha O'Shea Fairfield Urbana University
Allyson Payne Fairfield West Virginia State University
Savanah Schwarz Lakota East University of the Cumberlands
McKenzee Wagener Sycamore Morehead State University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kamal Adewumi Mason Ohio University
Chris Donathan Mason Tiffin University
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc.