Girls Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Friday, August 11, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Oak Hills 0        postseason  
Saturday, August 12, 2017
RESULTS
Magnificat  5,  Sycamore 0         
Sunday, August 13, 2017
RESULTS
Hathaway Brown  4,  Mason 1         
Olentangy Liberty  4,  Sycamore 1         
Mason  4,  Olentangy Liberty 1         
Monday, August 14, 2017
RESULTS
Rocky River Magnificat  3,  Mason 2         
Colerain  3,  Northwest 2         
Fairfield  5,  Talawanda 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Lakota West 1         
Mercy  4,  Princeton 1        postseason  
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  5,  Seton 0         
Fairfield  3,  Harrison 2         
Loveland  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Middletown Madison  3,  Middletown 2         
Springboro  4,  Sycamore 1         
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
RESULTS
McAuley  5,  Colerain 0         
Lakota West  3,  Mount Notre Dame 2         
Badin  4,  Fairfield 1         
Middletown  4,  Franklin 1         
Sycamore "B"  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Mason  5,  Indian Hill 0         
Wyoming  5,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, August 17, 2017
RESULTS
Mariemont  3,  Oak Hills 2         
Valley View  4,  Middletown 1         
Friday, August 18, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  5,  Bay Port, Wisc. 0         
Brookfield East, Wisc.  3,  Sycamore 2         
Saturday, August 19, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  5,  Seton 0         
Monday, August 21, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Kings 2         
Ross  4,  Hamilton 1         
Sycamore  5,  Miamisburg 0        postseason  
Wyoming  3,  Lakota West 2         
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  4,  Princeton 1         
Lakota West  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  4,  Little Miami 1         
Mason  5,  Mercy 0         
Fairfield  5,  Ross 0         
Badin  5,  Colerain 0         
Edgewood  5,  Middletown 0         
Oak Hills  5,  Taylor 0         
Sycamore  5,  Lakota West 0         
Thursday, August 24, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  5,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  5,  Lakota West 0         
Sycamore  5,  Middletown 0         
Oak Hills  4,  Princeton 1         
Friday, August 25, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  5,  St. Ursula 0         
Sycamore  4,  Lakota East 1         
Monday, August 28, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  4,  Talawanda 1         
Indian Hill  4,  Sycamore 0         
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Lakota East 0         
Lakota West  4,  Princeton 1         
Fairfield  5,  Middletown 0         
Sycamore  5,  Hamilton 0     Forfeit     
Wednesday, August 30, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  4,  Loveland 1         
Beavercreek  5,  Lakota West 0         
Springboro  4,  Princeton 1         
Sycamore  5,  Bellbrook 0         
Fairfield  5,  McAuley 0         
Seton  3,  Colerain 2         
Thursday, August 31, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  5,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  5,  Middletown 0         
Sycamore  5,  Fairfield 0         
Tuesday, September 05, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Colerain 0         
Princeton  3,  Hamilton 2         
Oak Hills  3,  Fairfield 2         
Lakota West  5,  Middletown 0         
Mason  5,  Sycamore 0         
Wednesday, September 06, 2017
RESULTS
Walnut Hills  5,  Princeton 0         
Loveland  3,  Lakota West 0         
Mason  5,  Springboro 0         
Northwest  4,  Middletown 1         
Oak Hills  5,  Harrison 0         
Thursday, September 07, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  3,  Hamilton 2         
Lakota West  4,  Fairfield 1         
Mason  5,  Princeton 0         
Lakota East  5,  Middletown 0         
Sycamore  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Saturday, September 09, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  4,  Pickerington Northe 1         
Mason  3,  Dublin Jerome 2         
Monday, September 11, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Princeton 0         
Colerain  4,  Middletown 1         
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Fairfield 0         
Lakota West  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  5,  Princeton 0         
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Hamilton 0         
Thursday, September 14, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain at Coaches Classic **score not reported**        postseason  
Sycamore at GCTCA **score not reported**         
Middletown at GCTCA Coaches' Classic **score not reported**         
Saturday, September 16, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown at GCTCA Coaches' Classic **score not reported**         
Colerain at Coaches Classic **score not reported**        postseason  
Sycamore at GCTCA **score not reported**         
Monday, September 18, 2017
RESULTS
Loveland at Fairfield **score not reported**         
Harrison  4,  Colerain 1         
Oak Hills  3,  St. Ursula "B" 2         
Middletown  3,  Hamilton 2         
Indian Hill  4,  Lakota East 1         
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Lakota West 0         
Mason  5,  Fairfield 0         
Sycamore  5,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  5,  Hamilton 0         
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  3,  Ross 2         
Mason  5,  Beavercreek 0         
Springboro  3,  Sycamore 2        postseason  
Lakota East  4,  Centerville 1         
Middletown  3,  Princeton 2         
Bellbrook  4,  Lakota West 1         
Oak Hills  5,  McAuley 0         
Thursday, September 21, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield at Hamilton **score not reported**         
Oak Hills  5,  Colerain 0         
Mason  5,  Middletown 0         
Lakota East  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Monday, September 25, 2017
RESULTS
Milford  4,  Princeton 1         
Lakota West  5,  Fenwick 0         
Centerville "B"  5,  Middletown 0         
Mason  5,  Indian Hill 0         
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
RESULTS
Seton  3,  Fairfield 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Lakota West 0         
Colerain  4,  Princeton 1         
Kings  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Miamisburg  3,  Lakota East 2         
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Colerain 0         
St. Ursula  5,  Princeton 0         
Preble Shawnee  5,  Hamilton 0         
Thursday, September 28, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore at GMC Tourn **score not reported**         
Middletown at GMC Tournament **score not reported**        postseason  
Colerain at GMC Tourney **score not reported**        postseason  
Friday, September 29, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown at GMC Tournament **score not reported**        postseason  
Sycamore at GMC Tourn **score not reported**         
Monday, October 02, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  5,  Talawanda 0         
Mason  4,  Springboro 1         
Bishop Fenwick  3,  Middletown 2         
St. Ursula  4,  Sycamore 1         
Tuesday, October 03, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown  3,  West Carrollton 2         
Colerain at Talawanda **score not reported**         
Summit Country Day  4,  Princeton 1         
Sycamore  3,  Turpin 2         
Oak Hills  3,  Mercy 2         
Thursday, October 05, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown at Sectionals **score not reported**        postseason  
Colerain at OHSAA Tennis Sectionals **score not reported**        postseason  
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  3,  Ursuline Academy 0        postseason  
Sunday, October 22, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  3,  Magnificat 0        postseason  
Mason  3,  Dublin Jerome 1        postseason  

first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Park National Bank