Boys Basketball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Friday, December 01, 2017
RESULTS
Elder  61,  Fairfield 54         Box Score
Colerain  62,  Mount Healthy 60         
Turpin  64,  Lakota West 47         Box Score
Middletown  56,  Kings 47         Box Score
Milford  62,  Sycamore 44         Box Score
Princeton  87,  Xenia 47         Box Score
Saturday, December 02, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  73,  Springboro 50         Box Score
Hamilton  51,  Northwest 49         Box Score
Oak Hills  54,  Western Hills 38         Box Score
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  66,  Loveland 31         Box Score
Hamilton  62,  Mount Healthy 55         Box Score
Wilmington  40,  Lakota East 34         
Moeller  69,  Oak Hills 45         Box Score
St. Xavier  76,  Middletown 53         Box Score
Northwest  58,  Fairfield 44         Box Score
Friday, December 08, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  48,  Lakota West 46         Box Score
Mason  70,  Colerain 33         Box Score
Hamilton  64,  Middletown 58         Box Score
Princeton  71,  Sycamore 45         Box Score
Lakota East  63,  Fairfield 39         Box Score
Saturday, December 09, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  46,  Winton Woods 45         Box Score
Lima Senior  75,  Middletown 32         Box Score
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  61,  Lakota East 58         Box Score
Princeton  75,  Lakota West 40         Box Score
Oak Hills  60,  Colerain 49         Box Score
Sycamore  76,  Hamilton 64         Box Score
Middletown  39,  Fairfield 35         Box Score
Friday, December 15, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  42,  Lakota East 41         Box Score
Princeton  101,  Colerain 38         Box Score
Mason  58,  Middletown 49         Box Score
Lakota West  65,  Sycamore 60         Box Score
Fairfield  67,  Hamilton 65         Box Score
 Saturday, December 16, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairfield at Kings    7:30 PM      
Moeller at Sycamore    7:30 PM     WebCast 
St. Xavier at Oak Hills    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Tuesday, December 19, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
La Salle at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
Wilmington at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Northwest at Colerain    7:30 PM      
 Friday, December 22, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Colerain at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Mason    7:30 PM      
Hamilton at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
 Wednesday, December 27, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Kings    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Beavercreek at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
 Thursday, December 28, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Dearborn Heights    12:40 PM      
 Friday, December 29, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Michigan Collegiate    11:00 AM      
Hamilton at Lebanon    7:00 PM      
West Clermont at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Anderson at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Wilmington at Mason    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, December 30, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Kings at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
Winton Woods at Princeton    7:30 PM      
La Salle at Oak Hills    8:00 PM   Mount Saint Joseph   
 Tuesday, January 02, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairfield at Centerville    7:30 PM   CHS   
Winton Woods at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
 Friday, January 05, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota East at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Colerain at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Mason    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, January 06, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Elder at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Loveland at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Western Hills    7:30 PM      
 Tuesday, January 09, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Oak Hills at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Mason    7:30 PM      
Colerain at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
 Friday, January 12, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Lakota East at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Mason at Colerain    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, January 13, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Princeton at Flyin to the Hoop    4:45 PM      
 Sunday, January 14, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Covington Catholic    4:45 PM   Flyn' to the Hoops   
 Monday, January 15, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota East at Woodward    4:00 PM      
 Tuesday, January 16, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mason at Kings    7:30 PM      
Sycamore at Turpin    7:30 PM      
Elder at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Colerain at La Salle    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at St. Xavier    7:30 PM      
Talawanda at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
 Friday, January 19, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Princeton at New Albany    5:30 PM      
Sycamore at Colerain    7:30 PM      
Mason at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Hamilton at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
 Tuesday, January 23, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairfield at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Mason at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
Colerain at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
 Friday, January 26, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota West at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Mason    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
Colerain at Princeton    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, January 27, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Wayne at Princeton    6:15 PM   Wilimington HS   
 Tuesday, January 30, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Mason    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Hamilton at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Lakota East at Colerain    7:30 PM      
 Friday, February 02, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Colerain    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Mason at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
Lakota East at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, February 03, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Hamilton at Harrison    7:30 PM      
 Tuesday, February 06, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Hamilton at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Colerain    7:30 PM      
Mason at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
 Friday, February 09, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Sycamore    7:30 PM      
Fairfield at Mason    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Hamilton    7:30 PM      
Lakota East at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, February 10, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota West at Moeller    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Tuesday, February 13, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Oak Hills at Middletown    7:30 PM      
Hamilton at Mason    7:30 PM      
Lakota East at Princeton    7:30 PM      
Lakota West at Colerain    7:30 PM      
 Friday, February 16, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Lakota East    7:30 PM      
Princeton at Fairfield    7:30 PM      
Middletown at Colerain    7:30 PM      
Mason at Oak Hills    7:30 PM      
Hamilton at Lakota West    7:30 PM      
 Saturday, February 17, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Springfield    7:30 PM   Springfield HS   

Mercy Health Cincinnati Floor Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center