Oak Hills
Boys Swimming
Stats | ||
---|---|---|
EVENT | PLAYER | PERSONAL BEST |
200 Yard Medley Relay | 1:52.24 | |
200 Yard Freestyle | Mason Bencurik (Sr) | 1:43.79 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Noah Asman (Jr) | 2:04.31 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Sam Hart (Jr) | 2:05.78 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Tyler Obert (Jr) | 2:07.92 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Evan Wildenmann (Jr) | 2:09.92 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Evan Elliott (So) | 2:16.03 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Luke Demeter (Jr) | 2:18.37 |
200 Yard Freestyle | Grant Ihle (Sr) | 2:40.93 |
200 Yard I.M. | Seth Helmes (Sr) | 2:13.79 |
200 Yard I.M. | Alex Dorr (Sr) | 2:22.49 |
200 Yard I.M. | Reid Ryan (Sr) | 2:35.17 |
200 Yard I.M. | Tommy Bradley (Jr) | 2:35.94 |
200 Yard I.M. | Luke Demeter (Jr) | 2:39.58 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Mason Bencurik (Sr) | 21.78 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Noah Asman (Jr) | 23.51 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Evan Wildenmann (Jr) | 24.76 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Tyler Obert (Jr) | 25.95 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Alex Dorr (Sr) | 26.91 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Jack Ludwig (Fr) | 27.23 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Sam Hart (Jr) | 27.69 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Nicholas Schroer (Jr) | 27.77 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Reid Ryan (Sr) | 28.10 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Luke Demeter (Jr) | 29.22 |
50 Yard Freestyle | Zachary Krieg (Sr) | 32.45 |
1 Meter Diving | Donny Grote (Jr) | 203.25 |
1 Meter Diving | Jacob Reichling (Jr) | 115.20 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Mason Bencurik (Sr) | 56.82 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Alex Dorr (Sr) | 1:03.97 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Tommy Bradley (Jr) | 1:04.45 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Tyler Obert (Jr) | 1:05.68 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Luke Demeter (Jr) | 1:10.12 |
100 Yard Butterfly | Carter Ruhe (Jr) | 1:28.75 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Mason Bencurik (Sr) | 46.24 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Noah Asman (Jr) | 51.77 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Evan Wildenmann (Jr) | 55.79 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Tyler Obert (Jr) | 57.39 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Sam Hart (Jr) | 58.35 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Donny Grote (Jr) | 58.59 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Luke Demeter (Jr) | 1:02.70 |
100 Yard Freestyle | Michael Hill (Fr) | 1:18.17 |
500 Yard Freestyle | Seth Helmes (Sr) | 5:18.44 |
500 Yard Freestyle | Sam Hart (Jr) | 5:21.18 |
500 Yard Freestyle | William Kadakia (Fr) | 6:37.41 |
500 Yard Freestyle | Grant Ihle (Sr) | 6:58.82 |
200 Yard Freestyle Relay | 1:37.95 | |
100 Yard Backstroke | Mason Bencurik (Sr) | 57.85 |
100 Yard Backstroke | Donny Grote (Jr) | 1:03.44 |
100 Yard Backstroke | Sam Hart (Jr) | 1:04.42 |
100 Yard Backstroke | Evan Elliott (So) | 1:07.52 |
100 Yard Backstroke | William Kadakia (Fr) | 1:12.88 |
100 Yard Backstroke | Evan Wildenmann (Jr) | 1:13.55 |
100 Yard Backstroke | Grant Ihle (Sr) | 1:17.06 |
100 Yard Breaststroke | Seth Helmes (Sr) | 1:06.37 |
100 Yard Breaststroke | Jack Ludwig (Fr) | 1:12.10 |
100 Yard Breaststroke | Reid Ryan (Sr) | 1:17.25 |
100 Yard Breaststroke | Carter Ruhe (Jr) | 1:36.83 |
400 Freestyle Relay | 3:27.95 |