Boys Cross Country - Statistics

Updated: 9/16/2014

Season: 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Nick Grismer Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 15:26.46
2. Dustin Horter Lakota East Alliance Invitational 15:58.00
2. Zach Birdsall Fairfield UK Bluegrass Invitational 15:58.00
4. Brandon Mullins Princeton Eaton 16:15.00
5. David Jaeger Lakota East Alliance Invitational 16:21.00
6. Josh Oeters Lakota West Tiffin 16:23.15
7. Kevin Conrad Fairfield UK Bluegrass Invitational 16:32.00
8. Jordan Gregory Colerain Loveland 16:39.00
9. Tommy Stewart Mason Mason CC Invitational 16:41.85
10. Justin Koehler Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 16:42.80
11. Tyler Anderson Lakota East Alliance Invitational 16:46.00
12. Alan Gordillo Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 16:49.18
13. Ryan Burrows Lakota East Miamisburg Invitational 16:49.37
14. Luke Johnston Lakota West Tiffin 16:57.75
15. Vince Sprague Colerain Alliance 16:58.00
16. Michael Norris Lakota East Alliance Invitational 17:01.00
17. Jacob Mueller Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:05.05
18. Garrett Shelby Lakota West Tiffin 17:06.15
19. Chris Rioux Colerain Loveland 17:10.00
20. Connor Cunningham Lakota West Alliance 17:12.12
21. Jacob Bauer Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:13.34
22. Vincent Galioto Lakota East Alliance Invitational 17:18.00
23. Daniel Snyder Colerain Alliance 17:20.00
23. Evan Trentman Fairfield UK Bluegrass Invitational 17:20.00
25. Ryan Wilson Middletown Eaton Invitational 17:22.00
26. Jack Finnegan Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 17:22.31
27. Mikey Loehr Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 17:22.73
28. Grady Lipp Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 17:24.73
29. Ryan Rhad Fairfield UK Bluegrass Invitational 17:27.00
30. George Bulger Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:28.77
31. Amogg Damodhar Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:33.93
32. Rob Elliot Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 17:34.48
33. Michael Crawshaw Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:34.51
34. Johnny Przygocki Lakota East Miamisburg Invitational 17:35.90
35. Austin Theis Lakota East Alliance Invitational 17:41.00
36. Brad Booth Colerain Loveland 17:47.00
36. Cole Smith Middletown Eaton Invitational 17:47.00
38. Eddie Biehle Lakota East Alliance Invitational 17:48.00
38. Blake Dodson Lakota East Alliance Invitational 17:48.00
40. Noah Mang Lakota West Alliance 17:48.24
41. Austin Sewell Mason Mason CC Invitational 17:49.89
42. Logan McCormick Mason Xavier University HS Invitational 17:50.60
43. Brad Bruesewitz Fairfield UK Bluegrass Invitational 17:52.00
44. Ethan Quimby Lakota West Alliance 17:52.02
45. Dan Leonard Lakota East Alliance Invitational 18:08.00
46. Sam Gierach Colerain Alliance 18:10.00
47. Matt Welage Mason Mason CC Invitational 18:13.94
48. Clayton Cowdery Lakota East Alliance Invitational 18:20.00
49. Chris Parsons Middletown Eaton Invitational 18:28.00
49. Max Sellers Lakota East Miamisburg Invitational 18:28.00
51. Michael Wander Colerain Loveland 18:29.00
52. Brian Goss Lakota West Tiffin 18:29.66
53. Shawn Lienhardt Lakota West Alliance 18:33.17
54. Kevin Riesenberg Lakota West Alliance 18:36.10
55. Matt Halfhill Lakota West Alliance 18:37.12
56. Luke Dunbar Colerain Loveland 18:39.00
57. John Soppanish Middletown Eaton Invitational 18:42.00
58. Simon Anderson Lakota East Alliance Invitational 18:43.00
59. Sam Wendell Mason Mason CC Invitational 18:46.42
60. Shawn Boosveld Colerain Alliance 18:54.00
61. Patrick Graska Lakota East Alliance Invitational 18:59.00
62. Vincent King Colerain Loveland 19:02.00
63. Jared Neisel Princeton Eaton 19:09.00
64. Eric Zajbel Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:11.00
65. Jordan Swift Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:13.00
66. Adam Johantges Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:15.00
67. Andy Dembicky Lakota West Alliance 19:15.12
68. Zack Lewis Princeton Eaton 19:16.00
69. Will Haussler Colerain Loveland 19:21.00
70. Ben Reimer Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:22.00
71. Thomas Carney Lakota East Princeton Invitational 19:24.40
72. Brian Peterson Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:26.00
73. Ashish Chhetry Princeton Princeton Inv 19:28.00
74. Jacob Moore Lakota West Alliance 19:28.37
75. Joe Mislansky Lakota East Alliance Invitational 19:31.00
76. Josh McGreger Princeton Princeton Inv 19:36.00
77. Reid Abney Middletown Miamisburg Invite 19:43.00
78. Tyler Reis Colerain Loveland 19:45.00
79. Collin Jones Princeton Milton Union 19:50.00
80. Cameron Phelps Princeton Eaton 19:57.00
81. Jonathon Dillingham Princeton Eaton 19:59.00
82. Alex Burton Colerain Alliance 20:04.00
83. Josh Palmer Lakota East Alliance Invitational 20:07.00
84. Grant Gervers Colerain Alliance 20:14.00
85. John Bennett Colerain Alliance 20:25.00
86. Ben Plylar Colerain Alliance 20:26.00
87. Zach Martin Lakota East Alliance Invitational 20:28.00
88. Noah Brown Middletown Miamisburg Invite 20:35.00
89. Dylan Dreckman-Brown Middletown Eaton Invitational 20:38.00
90. Jeremy Mack Princeton Eaton 20:39.00
91. Monroe Conner Middletown Princeton Invitational 20:55.00
92. Erik Grubb Lakota East Alliance Invitational 20:58.00
93. Trevor Samberg Lakota East Alliance Invitational 21:05.00
94. Sean Dowers Colerain Alliance 21:08.00
95. Kobe Moore Princeton Princeton Inv 21:10.00
96. Aidan Moore Colerain Alliance 21:17.00
97. Jarek Bargeron Middletown Eaton Invitational 21:20.00
98. Bryce Kessler Princeton Eaton 21:26.00
99. Alex Hatke Colerain Centerville 21:30.00
100. Kyle Rolling Lakota East Alliance Invitational 21:45.00
100. Anthony Lewis Princeton fairborn 21:45.00
102. Edem Nevis Colerain Loveland 21:48.00
103. Lucas Gilkey Princeton Eaton 21:53.00
104. Cody Rigney Princeton Eaton 22:12.00
105. Paul Barlow Lakota East Alliance Invitational 22:17.00
106. Adam Matre Colerain Loveland 22:43.00
107. Joey Noertker Princeton Eaton 23:49.00
108. Luis Ramirez Princeton Eaton 23:50.00
109. Todd Momberg II Colerain Alliance 23:52.00
110. Austin Meinking Colerain Loveland 23:54.00
111. Keith White Colerain Loveland 24:40.00
112. Kyle Stearns Princeton Eaton 25:08.00
113. Joe Jaeger Colerain Alliance 26:18.00
114. Zack Phelps Princeton Eaton 27:51.00
115. Jacob Lemen Lakota East Alliance Invitational 28:04.00
116. Chris Cunningham Colerain Alliance 31:33.00

 
Huntington Learning Center White Castle Stevens Park National Bank