Boys Cross Country - Statistics

Season:
All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Dustin Horter Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 16:02.50
2. Alan Gordillo Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 16:33.90
3. Ray Berling Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 16:44.80
4. Conant Smith Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 16:47.00
5. Jacob Mueller Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 16:50.90
6. Justin Koehler Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 16:59.70
7. Kevin Lawson Sycamore Sycamore Sunset 17:02.90
8. Kyria Graves Sycamore OHSAA PreSeason 17:04.00
9. Garrett Shelby Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 17:04.40
10. Mitch Singstock Sycamore OHSAA PreSeason 17:05.00
11. Jacob Bauer Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:06.90
12. Vincent Galioto Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 17:10.60
13. Noah Mang Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 17:21.30
14. Chris Parsons Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 17:24.00
15. Tony Rabe Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:26.10
16. George Bulger Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:26.40
17. Logan McCormick Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:26.50
18. Blake Dodson Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 17:26.70
18. Michael Uematsu Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:26.70
20. Matthew Isakson Sycamore Sycamore Sunset 17:34.90
21. Martin Gonzalez Sycamore OHSAA PreSeason 17:35.00
22. Rob Elliot Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:37.90
23. Andrew Schrantz Sycamore OHSAA PreSeason 17:39.60
24. Jack Finnegan Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:42.10
25. Max Sellers Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 17:42.70
26. Miles Menyhert Sycamore Sycamore Sunset 17:52.00
27. Alex Kelker Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 17:52.50
28. Eddie Biehle Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 17:57.00
29. Mikey Loehr Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 17:57.50
30. Able Nijakowski Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 18:05.90
31. Ethan Quimby Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 18:17.90
32. Matt Welage Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 18:23.30
33. Jagger Vetter Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 18:29.60
34. Grady Lipp Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 18:38.00
35. Taylor Shumaker Lakota West Sycamore Sunset Invitational 18:39.00
36. Dan Leonard Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 18:39.30
37. Kevin Riesenberg Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 18:41.20
38. John Laughlin Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 18:50.60
39. Kevontae Fuller Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 18:57.00
40. Mitchell Marshall Lakota West Sycamore Sunset Invitational 19:10.00
41. Jordan Swift Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 19:29.70
42. Simon Anderson Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 19:30.20
43. Aaron Goetz Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 19:32.80
44. Paxton St Clair Mason National Trail Raceway (PreSeason) 19:35.90
45. Adam Johantges Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 19:47.10
46. Dillon Horter Lakota East OHSAA Invitational 19:48.00
47. Jarek Bargeron Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 19:51.00
48. Cole Smith Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 20:12.00
49. Jacob Moore Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:18.90
50. Kwaku Yeboah Lakota West Sycamore Sunset Invitational 20:59.00
51. Jermaine Richards Middletown Alex Fultz Invitational 21:23.00
51. Caleb Elsun Lakota West Sycamore Sunset Invitational 21:23.00
53. Amit Khanna Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 23:34.50
54. Nick Campbell Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 25:10.70
55. Mrugesh Patel Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 27:05.00

 
Stevens Park National Bank Miami University Milano's