Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:47.63  
2. Oak Hills 1:47.92  
3. Princeton 1:48.64  
4. Lakota East 1:50.16  
5. Lakota West 1:51.71  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 1:52.21
2. Bryce Tiffner Mason 1:55.02
3. Cole Peterson Mason 1:55.23
4. Davis O'Brien Mason 1:55.67
5. Nick Conti Mason 1:57.49
6. Keith Enrico Lakota East 1:58.81
7. Roman Groenewold Mason 1:59.61
8. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 2:00.04
9. Joey Kelley Lakota East 2:02.56
10. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 2:04.18
11. Jacob Nielson Princeton 2:05.11
12. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 2:05.60
13. Joseph Obert Oak Hills 2:05.65
14. Adam Brackman Mason 2:07.10
15. Jared Walker Princeton 2:07.73
16. Jackson Ford Lakota West 2:08.04
17. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 2:13.36
18. Brett Murcko Lakota East 2:13.55
19. Alex Kelker Lakota West 2:15.08
20. Kei Mott Princeton 2:15.36
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills 2:01.44
2. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 2:07.73
3. Alex Gao Mason 2:12.10
4. Keith Enrico Lakota East 2:14.13
5. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 2:15.53
6. Landon Hughes Lakota East 2:16.12
7. Joey Cripe Princeton 2:18.41
8. Jackson Ford Lakota West 2:18.57
9. Cade Grimmett Oak Hills 2:19.28
10. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 2:19.89
11. Alec Gayer Lakota East 2:20.84
12. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 2:25.02
13. Bryce Forren Lakota East 2:26.72
14. Luke Madl Fairfield 2:27.03
15. Kei Mott Princeton 2:28.36
16. Jared Walker Princeton 2:33.79
17. Alex Kelker Lakota West 2:34.53
18. Aaron White Princeton 2:34.86
19. Nick Flood Mason 2:35.60
20. Brett Murcko Lakota East 2:36.66
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Keith Enrico Lakota East :22.88
2. Neil Robertson Oak Hills :23.05
3. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :23.19
4. Jack Bryan Oak Hills :23.41
5. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West :23.57
6. Davis O'Brien Mason :23.70
7. Thomas Driskell Mason :23.80
8. Harrison Wright Mason :24.08
9. Jackson Ford Lakota West :24.27
10. Alex Gao Mason :24.48
11. Aidan Flanigan Oak Hills :24.50
11. Alec Gayer Lakota East :24.50
13. Jacob Nielson Princeton :24.51
14. Stefano DiLoreto Mason :24.85
15. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West :24.93
16. Roman Groenewold Mason :25.01
17. Jared Walker Princeton :25.06
18. Thomas Skoog Lakota West :25.44
19. Kei Mott Princeton :25.46
20. Jake Sapp Mason :26.03
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :54.57
2. Keith Enrico Lakota East :54.64
3. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :56.40
4. Bryce Tiffner Mason :56.89
5. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :57.33
6. Nick Conti Mason :57.83
7. Roman Groenewold Mason :59.07
8. James Kim Mason :59.36
9. Stefano DiLoreto Mason :59.55
10. Alec Gayer Lakota East :59.66
11. Joey Kelley Lakota East 1:02.28
12. Jacob Nielson Princeton 1:03.26
13. Jakob Eichhorn Oak Hills 1:03.43
14. Tyler Schmidt Oak Hills 1:03.67
15. Bryce Forren Lakota East 1:05.45
16. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 1:05.94
17. Jackson Ford Lakota West 1:06.79
18. Alex Kelker Lakota West 1:08.29
19. Edward Imm Princeton 1:10.58
20. Luke Madl Fairfield 1:13.10
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Neil Robertson Oak Hills :51.12
2. Jack Bryan Oak Hills :51.84
3. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :52.11
4. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West :52.15
5. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :52.18
6. Keith Enrico Lakota East :52.29
7. Thomas Driskell Mason :53.21
8. Joey Cripe Princeton :53.38
9. Davis O'Brien Mason :53.50
10. Roman Groenewold Mason :53.59
11. Cole Peterson Mason :53.61
12. James Kim Mason :54.58
13. Nick Conti Mason :54.64
14. Jackson Ford Lakota West :54.75
15. Jacob Nielson Princeton :55.36
16. Jeffery Seibert Princeton :55.60
17. Jared Walker Princeton :55.96
18. Brett Murcko Lakota East :57.04
19. Adam Brackman Mason :57.24
20. Jake Sapp Mason :57.38
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cole Peterson Mason 5:07.23
2. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 5:12.24
3. Keith Enrico Lakota East 5:18.95
4. Alex Keith Mason 5:25.29
5. Alec Gayer Lakota East 5:28.50
6. Jacob Nielson Princeton 5:30.84
7. Jack Hart Oak Hills 5:32.46
8. Landon Hughes Lakota East 5:36.82
9. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 5:39.76
10. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 5:45.68
11. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 5:49.01
12. Jackson Ford Lakota West 5:59.72
13. Bryce Forren Lakota East 6:02.15
14. Brett Murcko Lakota East 6:08.40
15. AJ Rao Mason 6:08.62
16. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 6:12.68
17. Jared Neisel Princeton 6:12.72
18. Kyle McDaniel Princeton 6:19.90
19. Kei Mott Princeton 6:27.21
20. Thomas Benjamin Princeton 6:28.02
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oak Hills 1:34.07  
2. Mason 1:35.36  
3. Lakota West 1:36.98  
4. Lakota East 1:37.30  
5. Princeton 1:48.37  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :55.31
2. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :59.20
3. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 1:00.17
4. Joey Kelley Lakota East 1:02.66
5. Daiki Nishikawa Mason 1:02.93
6. Cade Grimmett Oak Hills 1:03.41
7. Jackson Ford Lakota West 1:03.66
8. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 1:05.16
9. Alec Gayer Lakota East 1:05.66
10. Jake Sapp Mason 1:05.76
11. Keith Enrico Lakota East 1:06.08
12. Aidan Flanigan Oak Hills 1:06.29
13. Adam Brackman Mason 1:09.14
14. Luke Madl Fairfield 1:09.57
15. Keegan Hudson Fairfield 1:09.90
16. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 1:10.34
17. John Barker Mason 1:11.77
18. Brett Murcko Lakota East 1:12.02
19. Alex Kelker Lakota West 1:12.16
20. Thomas Benjamin Princeton 1:12.65
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Harrison Wright Mason 1:03.93
2. Cole Peterson Mason 1:06.31
3. Keith Enrico Lakota East 1:06.86
4. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 1:06.93
5. Jeffery Seibert Princeton 1:09.66
6. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 1:09.86
7. Alec Gayer Lakota East 1:10.75
8. Jackson Ford Lakota West 1:11.58
9. Cade Grimmett Oak Hills 1:11.62
10. Alex Zagorianos Oak Hills 1:12.33
11. Jared Walker Princeton 1:13.02
12. Landon Hughes Lakota East 1:13.70
13. Kei Mott Princeton 1:14.69
14. Kaleb Sackenheim Lakota West 1:15.11
15. Jackson Ford Lakota West 1:15.18
16. Steven Habra Mason 1:15.51
17. Luke Madl Fairfield 1:16.64
18. Thomas Skoog Lakota West 1:19.08
19. John Barker Mason 1:22.38
20. Connor Alexander Lakota East 1:25.48
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oak Hills 3:28.95  
2. Mason 3:31.27  
3. Lakota West 3:45.80  
4. Princeton 3:47.81  
5. Lakota East 4:12.97  
 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent