Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:29.66  
2. Mason 1:33.98  
3. Lakota East 1:37.91  
4. Princeton 1:41.20  
5. Lakota West 1:41.32  
6. Oak Hills 1:43.83  
7. Fairfield 1:47.88  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Foster Sycamore 1:34.49
2. Jake Foster Sycamore 1:39.84
3. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 1:41.25
4. Noah Patterson Sycamore 1:42.26
5. Carl Bloebaum Mason 1:44.74
6. Sam Graler Mason 1:45.87
7. Bishop Carl Sycamore 1:47.47
8. Braden Osborn Mason 1:47.60
9. Jake Sapp Mason 1:48.20
10. Evan Devine Lakota East 1:48.38
11. Thomas Hooper Fairfield 1:49.21
12. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 1:49.34
13. Stefano DiLoreto Mason 1:50.16
14. Cole Peterson Mason 1:50.60
15. Alex Zhang Mason 1:50.64
16. Jacob Ortwein Lakota West 1:51.56
17. Elliott Carl Sycamore 1:52.93
18. Jason Merkel Sycamore 1:52.95
19. Dennis Kuznetson Mason 1:54.53
20. Connor Davis Lakota West 1:54.67
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jake Foster Sycamore 1:45.95
2. Carson Foster Sycamore 1:49.66
3. Ansel Froass Sycamore 1:50.18
4. Cole Davis Lakota West 1:53.33
5. Lonnie Chien Mason 1:56.40
6. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 1:57.04
7. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 1:58.48
8. Alex Zhang Mason 1:59.03
9. Adam McDonald Lakota East 1:59.33
10. Connor Davis Lakota West 1:59.93
11. Nick Diangelo Mason 2:00.02
12. Adam Chaney Mason 2:01.20
13. Jacob Ortwein Lakota West 2:01.79
13. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills 2:01.79
15. Scott Shepherd Mason 2:03.85
16. Keegan Veraldo Sycamore 2:04.75
17. Braden Osborn Mason 2:04.79
18. Sam Graler Mason 2:05.18
19. Sammy Risma Sycamore 2:05.44
20. Bishop Carl Sycamore 2:05.52
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Chaney Mason :19.83
2. Carson Foster Sycamore :21.01
3. Jake Foster Sycamore :21.16
4. Sammy Risma Sycamore :21.32
5. Elliott Carl Sycamore :21.50
6. Braden Osborn Mason :21.63
7. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :21.66
8. Joey Cripe Princeton :21.88
9. Ansel Froass Sycamore :22.06
10. Lonnie Chien Mason :22.24
10. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :22.24
12. Alex Devine Lakota East :22.28
13. Scott Shepherd Mason :22.30
13. Evan Devine Lakota East :22.30
15. Noah Patterson Sycamore :22.42
16. Thomas Driskell Mason :22.50
17. Karson Walker Mason :22.51
18. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :22.56
19. Carl Bloebaum Mason :22.58
20. Robert Schramm Sycamore :22.71
20. Sean Huggins Mason :22.71
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Mathew Wagner Mason 415.95
2. Noah Vaillancourt Lakota West 289.00
3. Brendan Martin Oak Hills 97.30
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Foster Sycamore :49.51
2. Carl Bloebaum Mason :49.85
3. Connor Davis Lakota West :50.74
4. Noah Patterson Sycamore :50.84
5. Scott Shepherd Mason :51.44
6. Adam Chaney Mason :51.74
7. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :51.80
8. Braden Osborn Mason :52.22
9. Ansel Froass Sycamore :52.31
10. Lonnie Chien Mason :52.62
11. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :53.38
12. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore :54.20
13. Sam Nucerino Lakota East :55.17
14. Bishop Carl Sycamore :55.22
15. Nick Conti Mason :55.45
16. Sam Graler Mason :55.55
17. Sammy Risma Sycamore :56.22
18. Adam McDonald Lakota East :56.33
19. Declan Skinner Sycamore :56.68
20. Jake Sapp Mason :56.92
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Chaney Mason :45.10
2. Ansel Froass Sycamore :45.54
3. Carson Foster Sycamore :45.88
4. Jake Foster Sycamore :46.29
5. Sammy Risma Sycamore :46.62
6. Braden Osborn Mason :47.81
7. Elliott Carl Sycamore :47.91
8. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore :48.45
9. Karson Walker Mason :48.46
10. Jason Merkel Sycamore :48.51
11. Noah Patterson Sycamore :48.58
12. Alex Devine Lakota East :48.94
13. Evan Devine Lakota East :49.19
14. Sam Graler Mason :49.38
15. Scott Shepherd Mason :49.46
16. Lonnie Chien Mason :49.55
17. Carl Bloebaum Mason :49.76
18. Jackson Ford Lakota West :50.09
19. Joey Kelley Lakota East :50.17
20. Thomas Driskell Mason :50.27
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jake Foster Sycamore 4:29.11
2. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 4:34.00
3. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 4:36.34
4. Carl Bloebaum Mason 4:37.00
5. Jacob Ortwein Lakota West 4:49.28
6. Bishop Carl Sycamore 4:51.33
7. Ansel Froass Sycamore 4:54.27
8. Braden Osborn Mason 4:55.53
9. Jake Sapp Mason 4:57.61
10. Noah Patterson Sycamore 5:03.47
11. Cole Davis Lakota West 5:05.04
12. Sam Graler Mason 5:05.78
13. Cole Peterson Mason 5:06.12
14. Thomas Hooper Fairfield 5:06.99
15. Adam McDonald Lakota East 5:08.24
16. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 5:08.66
17. Diego Fortson Mason 5:09.59
18. Dennis Kuznetson Mason 5:10.39
19. Landon Hughes Lakota East 5:10.78
20. Alex Zhang Mason 5:11.74
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:22.26  
2. Mason 1:24.86  
3. Lakota East 1:30.34  
3. Princeton 1:30.34  
5. Lakota West 1:32.49  
6. Oak Hills 1:33.37  
7. Fairfield 1:37.39  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Foster Sycamore :46.93
2. Adam Chaney Mason :51.50
3. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :51.74
4. Alex Devine Lakota East :52.03
5. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :52.23
6. Jake Foster Sycamore :52.91
7. Alex Zhang Mason :54.31
8. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :54.39
9. Elliott Carl Sycamore :55.29
10. Jojo Minezawa Mason :55.37
11. Connor Davis Lakota West :55.40
12. Zach Saurine Lakota West :55.74
13. Karson Walker Mason :56.19
14. Will Fox Mason :56.21
15. Jackson Ford Lakota West :56.65
16. Joey Kelley Lakota East :56.67
17. Carl Bloebaum Mason :56.70
18. Nick Diangelo Mason :56.94
19. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :57.19
20. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore :57.34
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jake Foster Sycamore :54.20
2. Nick Diangelo Mason :58.46
2. Ansel Froass Sycamore :58.46
4. Jason Merkel Sycamore :58.65
5. Joey Cripe Princeton :59.26
6. Adam McDonald Lakota East 1:00.41
7. Pierce Ellingson Sycamore 1:02.80
8. Keegan Veraldo Sycamore 1:03.08
9. Sahan Kansakar Mason 1:03.75
10. Cole Peterson Mason 1:03.88
11. Noah Patterson Sycamore 1:04.71
12. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 1:04.72
13. Lonnie Chien Mason 1:05.30
14. Ian Brown Lakota East 1:05.78
15. Thomas Hooper Fairfield 1:05.93
16. Connor Davis Lakota West 1:06.26
17. Nick Conti Mason 1:07.07
18. Jeffery Seibert Princeton 1:07.85
19. Alex Devine Lakota East 1:07.93
20. Cade Grimmett Oak Hills 1:08.21
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 3:03.23  
2. Mason 3:07.17  
3. Lakota East 3:16.43  
4. Lakota West 3:22.51  
5. Princeton 3:25.39  
6. Oak Hills 3:26.26  
7. Fairfield 3:34.43  
 
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.