Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 1:45.83  
2. Mason 1:47.26  
3. Lakota West 1:51.54  
4. Lakota East 1:52.29  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cole Peterson Mason 1:53.69
2. Stefano DiLoreto Mason 1:57.71
3. Jacob Nielson Princeton 1:58.17
4. Will Fox Mason 2:00.69
5. Joey Kelley Lakota East 2:04.06
6. Ian Brown Lakota East 2:04.11
7. Sam Patterson Mason 2:06.81
8. AJ Rao Mason 2:07.41
9. Oliver Soper Mason 2:08.11
10. Jackson Ford Lakota West 2:09.29
11. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 2:09.83
12. Omar Mitiek Mason 2:10.61
13. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 2:11.35
14. Joel Stienbecker Mason 2:11.99
15. Brett Murcko Lakota East 2:14.60
16. Karan Bhatti Lakota East 2:15.27
17. Thomas Skoog Lakota West 2:18.10
18. Alex Kelker Lakota West 2:18.25
19. Grayson Spence Princeton 2:29.13
20. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 2:30.63
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cole Peterson Mason 2:09.50
2. Joey Kelley Lakota East 2:15.58
3. Jackson Ford Lakota West 2:15.73
4. Nick Flood Mason 2:25.41
5. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 2:28.19
6. Alex Kelker Lakota West 2:30.45
7. Karan Bhatti Lakota East 2:30.86
8. Brett Murcko Lakota East 2:34.94
9. Thomas Skoog Lakota West 2:38.91
10. Michael Szczepkowski Lakota East 2:40.82
11. Antonio Parleteanu Lakota West 2:43.52
12. Caleb Whitaker Lakota West 2:43.68
13. Asheton Hannah Princeton 2:52.88
14. Arjun Bhatti Lakota East 2:54.07
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joey Cripe Princeton :22.88
2. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :23.13
3. Thomas Driskell Mason :23.14
4. Sean Huggins Mason :23.23
5. Joey Kelley Lakota East :23.35
6. Jake Sapp Mason :23.79
7. Jackson Ford Lakota West :23.95
8. Steven Habra Mason :24.14
9. Sahan Kansakar Mason :24.19
10. Daiki Nishikawa Mason :24.21
11. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West :24.36
12. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West :24.68
13. Jeffery Seibert Princeton :24.89
14. Jojo Minezawa Mason :25.13
15. Will Fox Mason :25.15
16. Brett Murcko Lakota East :25.41
17. Thomas Skoog Lakota West :26.00
18. Michael Richards Lakota West :26.06
19. Grayson Spence Princeton :26.15
20. John Wambaugh Lakota West :26.39
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Conti Mason :55.45
2. Jake Sapp Mason :57.80
2. Jonah Shin Mason :57.80
4. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :58.37
5. Daiki Nishikawa Mason :59.09
6. Sean Huggins Mason :59.98
7. Omar Mitiek Mason 1:04.55
8. Alex Kelker Lakota West 1:06.95
9. Michael Richards Lakota West 1:09.94
10. Antonio Parleteanu Lakota West 1:12.74
11. Asheton Hannah Princeton 1:23.86
12. Arjun Bhatti Lakota East 1:26.85
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joey Cripe Princeton :51.00
2. Jake Sapp Mason :51.52
3. Thomas Driskell Mason :51.97
4. Stefano DiLoreto Mason :52.62
5. Jackson Ford Lakota West :52.68
6. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :52.82
7. Landon Hughes Lakota East :53.40
8. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West :54.10
9. Jojo Minezawa Mason :54.15
10. Joey Kelley Lakota East :54.19
11. Jeffery Seibert Princeton :54.72
12. Nick Conti Mason :55.48
13. Ian Brown Lakota East :55.65
14. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West :55.80
15. Brett Murcko Lakota East :55.81
16. Sam Patterson Mason :56.49
17. AJ Rao Mason :58.00
18. Thomas Skoog Lakota West :58.13
19. Jonah Shin Mason :58.17
20. John Barker Mason :58.41
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Brown Lakota East :55.70
2. Cole Peterson Mason 5:06.12
3. Jake Sapp Mason 5:27.64
4. Jacob Nielson Princeton 5:34.19
5. Karan Bhatti Lakota East 6:01.85
6. Jackson Ford Lakota West 6:03.31
7. Joel Stienbecker Mason 6:17.68
8. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 6:21.07
9. Thomas Skoog Lakota West 6:23.61
10. Antonio Parleteanu Lakota West 6:39.43
11. Arjun Bhatti Lakota East 6:45.20
12. Tristan Burns Lakota East 6:45.58
13. David Thompson Princeton 7:00.80
14. Max Divet Mason 7:15.04
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:34.97  
2. Princeton 1:35.03  
3. Lakota West 1:38.83  
4. Lakota East 1:39.44  
5. Lakota West 1:56.33  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jojo Minezawa Mason :58.10
2. Will Fox Mason :58.75
3. Daiki Nishikawa Mason 1:01.58
4. Joey Kelley Lakota East 1:01.66
5. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 1:03.16
6. Brett Murcko Lakota East 1:06.43
7. John Barker Mason 1:06.62
8. Alex Kelker Lakota West 1:08.30
9. John Wambaugh Lakota West 1:08.52
10. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 1:08.96
11. Oliver Soper Mason 1:09.72
12. Joel Stienbecker Mason 1:11.14
13. Ben DeWolfe Lakota West 1:11.29
14. Caleb Whitaker Lakota West 1:13.00
15. Jacob Swan Lakota East 1:13.54
16. Grayson Spence Princeton 1:13.64
17. Karan Bhatti Lakota East 1:13.75
18. Michael Richards Lakota West 1:15.27
19. Michael Szczepkowski Lakota East 1:17.28
20. Simann Yempati Mason 1:18.39
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joey Cripe Princeton 1:02.78
2. Cole Peterson Mason 1:06.73
3. Sahan Kansakar Mason 1:07.02
4. Jeffery Seibert Princeton 1:07.85
5. Nick Conti Mason 1:08.60
6. Joey Kelley Lakota East 1:09.49
7. Landon Hughes Lakota East 1:10.06
8. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 1:12.48
9. Steven Habra Mason 1:13.72
10. Jacob Swan Lakota East 1:16.78
11. Ryan Griffith Mason 1:18.27
12. Gavin Tan Mason 1:18.55
13. Karan Bhatti Lakota East 1:18.61
14. Raj Raghav Mason 1:19.01
15. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 1:20.16
16. Michael Szczepkowski Lakota East 1:21.68
17. Grayson Spence Princeton 1:22.01
18. Simann Yempati Mason 1:22.55
19. Michael Richards Lakota West 1:24.42
20. John Wambaugh Lakota West 1:24.64
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:32.25  
2. Lakota East 4:13.73  
3. Lakota West 4:16.94  
4. Princeton 4:55.39  
 
Mercy Health Cincinnati Floor Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center