Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. De'Yon Brown Middletown :10.98
2. Enoch Brookins Princeton :11.09
3. Asa Hodrick Sycamore :11.23
4. JJ Davis Colerain :11.24
5. Jonathan Malek Sycamore :11.30
6. Rodney Heath Lakota East :11.32
7. Jaymon Penn Mason :11.34
7. JuTahn McClain Fairfield :11.34
9. Myron Williams Sycamore :11.37
10. Jeffrey Garcia Lakota East :11.39
11. Jaidon Seay Princeton :11.40
12. Josh Wright Mason :11.45
13. Gabe Matthews Hamilton :11.51
14. Matthew Moss Lakota East :11.53
15. Marcus Ransom Lakota East :11.55
16. Cameren Williams Middletown :11.62
17. Dee Bryant Fairfield :11.69
18. Jonathon Bothen Sycamore :11.70
19. Corey Dick Lakota East :11.76
19. Hamzah Abdul Colerain :11.76
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Malek Sycamore :22.27
2. Asa Hodrick Sycamore :22.43
3. JuTahn McClain Fairfield :22.51
4. Jaymon Penn Mason :22.75
5. Jaidon Seay Princeton :22.87
6. Kohba Kinney Middletown :23.14
7. Jaydan Mayes Fairfield :23.26
8. Myron Williams Sycamore :23.32
9. Rodney Heath Lakota East :23.40
10. Shawn Duckworth Middletown :23.46
11. Chase Sauer Oak Hills :23.50
12. Cameren Williams Middletown :23.82
13. Isaiah Smith Colerain :23.83
14. Marcus Ransom Lakota East :23.93
14. Gabe Matthews Hamilton :23.93
16. Michael Radcliff Oak Hills :24.01
17. Joshua Thornhill Lakota East :24.11
18. Avonte Scales Colerain :24.37
19. Matthew Moss Lakota East :24.44
20. Nicholas DeLaet Lakota East :24.52
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Dwyer Lakota East :49.41
2. Akari Porter Mason :50.05
3. Carter Witmer Gautsch Mason :50.79
4. Hosea Hairston Princeton :51.31
5. Asa Hodrick Sycamore :51.54
6. Ahmed Ashraf Mason :51.75
7. Kenny Dexter Princeton :51.81
8. Griffin Miller Sycamore :52.48
9. Casey Perkins Mason :52.62
10. RJ Linenkugel Oak Hills :52.75
11. Jacob Nusser Mason :52.92
12. JuTahn McClain Fairfield :52.93
13. Max Leyendecker Sycamore :52.97
14. Nicholas DeLaet Lakota East :53.88
15. Jamal Grant Fairfield :54.04
16. Elijah Hatfield Fairfield :54.21
17. Xavier Sankey Middletown :54.74
18. Mahaly Marcelin Colerain :54.98
19. Avonte Scales Colerain :55.00
20. Kylen McGill Middletown :55.59
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dustin Horter Lakota East 1:50.73
2. Conant Smith Middletown 1:56.80
3. Jack Troy Mason 1:59.47
4. Izak Shroyer Fairfield 2:00.72
5. Aaron Goetz Mason 2:01.41
6. Griffin Miller Sycamore 2:01.47
7. Micha Gray Princeton 2:01.97
8. Kevin Landrum Sycamore 2:02.00
9. Brendan Pitcher Mason 2:03.72
10. Tariq Stallings Princeton 2:05.69
11. Ryan Jones Lakota East 2:09.00
12. Mitch Luken Oak Hills 2:09.07
13. Gage Shook Lakota East 2:09.13
14. Will Gibson Lakota East 2:09.64
15. Logan Meyer Oak Hills 2:09.88
16. Benjamin Reimer Lakota East 2:11.00
17. Elver Molina Middletown 2:11.86
18. Xavier Sankey Middletown 2:12.17
19. Justin Dwyer Lakota East 2:14.76
20. Troy Temelis Lakota East 2:15.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dustin Horter Lakota East 4:03.40
2. Conant Smith Middletown 4:20.88
3. Abel Nijakowski Mason 4:27.00
4. Aaron Goetz Mason 4:32.00
5. Austin Cooper Mason 4:34.67
6. Luis Pereda Sycamore 4:38.90
7. Matthew Isakson Sycamore 4:40.20
8. Colin Walker Sycamore 4:41.50
9. Troy Temelis Lakota East 4:46.71
10. Drew Toon Oak Hills 4:47.00
11. Benjamin Reimer Lakota East 4:49.62
12. Ryan Jones Lakota East 4:52.14
13. James Schmidt Oak Hills 4:54.88
14. Gage Shook Lakota East 4:55.11
15. Izak Shroyer Fairfield 4:55.32
16. Jarek Bargeron Middletown 4:56.49
17. Max Chandler Lakota East 4:57.90
18. Micha Gray Princeton 4:58.39
19. Tariq Stallings Princeton 4:58.47
20. Logan Meyer Oak Hills 4:59.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dustin Horter Lakota East 8:48.62
2. Abel Nijakowski Mason 9:30.00
3. Conant Smith Middletown 9:44.00
4. Micheal Uematsu Mason 9:45.00
5. Isaiah Kelly Mason 9:52.00
6. Matthew Isakson Sycamore 9:52.83
7. Jagger Vetter Mason 9:55.00
8. Brogan Doran Mason 9:57.73
9. Johan Meyer Mason 9:58.00
10. Austin Cooper Mason 10:04.00
10. Micah Champagne Mason 10:04.00
12. Andy Carter Mason 10:05.00
13. Luis Pereda Sycamore 10:14.03
14. Bradeon Killion Mason 10:16.00
15. Troy Temelis Lakota East 10:20.42
16. Jarek Bargeron Middletown 10:30.37
17. Drew Toon Oak Hills 10:31.00
18. Ryan Jones Lakota East 10:33.97
19. James Schmidt Oak Hills 10:38.00
20. Gage Shook Lakota East 10:43.78
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan McConnell Sycamore :14.72
2. Todd Ward Fairfield :15.29
3. Nathan Shelby Oak Hills :15.40
4. Corey Smith Fairfield :15.96
5. Nick French Mason :16.16
6. Terrecc Richardson Middletown :16.64
7. Oscar Jacinto Hamilton :17.88
8. Fernando Rivera Lakota East :18.47
9. Ethan Meyer Hamilton :18.82
10. Will Berra Oak Hills :19.20
11. Jake Ratliff Lakota East :20.23
12. Ryan Moore Colerain :20.26
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan McConnell Sycamore :38.92
2. Seth Bennett Middletown :41.33
3. Jaylen Thomas Colerain :41.39
4. Nick French Mason :41.79
5. Oscar Jacinto Hamilton :41.81
6. Todd Ward Fairfield :41.95
7. Ryan Griffith Mason :44.63
8. Ethan Meyer Hamilton :44.65
9. Aaron Hickman Middletown :44.97
10. Salah Rammouz Lakota East :45.64
11. Corey Smith Fairfield :45.83
12. Chris McGee Oak Hills :45.85
13. Mychal Brock Colerain :45.90
14. Terrecc Richardson Middletown :46.11
15. Aiden Keith Oak Hills :46.40
16. Fernando Rivera Lakota East :47.19
17. Cameron Benson Hamilton :49.33
18. Jeremy Moll Oak Hills :49.40
19. Jake Ratliff Lakota East :50.83
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore :42.27  
2. Fairfield :43.62  
3. Mason :43.90  
4. Princeton :44.02  
5. Lakota East :44.05  
6. Middletown :44.19  
7. Colerain :44.29  
8. Oak Hills :45.41  
9. Hamilton :45.66  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:28.06  
2. Princeton 1:30.76  
3. Mason 1:30.85  
4. Middletown 1:32.04  
5. Fairfield 1:32.11  
6. Lakota East 1:33.56  
7. Colerain 1:34.58  
8. Oak Hills 1:35.14  
9. Hamilton 1:38.68  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:26.85  
2. Princeton 3:26.92  
3. Middletown 3:27.63  
4. Sycamore 3:28.46  
5. Fairfield 3:35.73  
6. Oak Hills 3:39.58  
7. Lakota East 3:39.90  
8. Colerain 3:40.40  
9. Hamilton 3:50.51  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 8:03.57  
2. Sycamore 8:09.84  
3. Lakota East 8:20.71  
4. Oak Hills 8:38.76  
5. Middletown 8:40.81  
6. Fairfield 8:44.51  
7. Hamilton 9:52.32  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Keion Williams Middletown 52'05.00"
2. Malik Jarrett Hamilton 46'03.00"
3. Davis Robey Mason 46'01.00"
4. Jacob Hensley Fairfield 46'00.00"
5. Bradon Gaddis Oak Hills 45'08.00"
6. Russell Feth Colerain 45'06.00"
7. EJ Williams Middletown 44'09.50"
8. Ace Ehrenschwender Colerain 43'03.00"
9. Elijah Spradling Hamilton 42'07.00"
10. Rayshun Newbolt-Thomas Sycamore 42'01.00"
11. Chance Schneider Oak Hills 41'08.00"
12. Steven Tyranski Lakota East 38'10.25"
13. Malachi Sanders Fairfield 38'02.00"
14. Daven Green Lakota East 36'03.00"
15. Shane Kelley Lakota East 35'09.50"
16. Alex Tyranski Lakota East 35'09.00"
17. Adrian Diebold Lakota East 35'00.50"
18. Luke Neuhaus Oak Hills 33'03.00"
19. John Tomtishen Lakota East 32'05.00"
20. Zachary Davis Lakota East 30'05.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Chance Schneider Oak Hills 139'03.00"
2. Francisco Perez Hamilton 136'10.00"
3. Luke Neuhaus Oak Hills 133'10.00"
4. Luke Mattia Hamilton 123'04.00"
5. Ace Ehrenschwender Colerain 108'07.00"
6. Zach Scrimizzi Hamilton 108'05.00"
7. Josh Ringer Colerain 106'04.00"
8. Shane Kelley Lakota East 104'10.00"
9. Jacob Hensley Fairfield 103'11.00"
10. Russell Feth Colerain 101'10.00"
11. Alex Tyranski Lakota East 100'10.00"
12. Daven Green Lakota East 100'06.00"
13. Adrian Diebold Lakota East 99'09.00"
14. Rayshun Newbolt-Thomas Sycamore 97'11.00"
15. Jonathan Hayes Lakota East 97'09.00"
16. Steven Tyranski Lakota East 92'03.00"
16. Del Thomas Fairfield 92'03.00"
18. Kenny McKay Middletown 91'06.00"
19. Zachary Davis Lakota East 83'02.00"
20. Zak Merrigan Lakota East 81'11.50"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. JuTahn McClain Fairfield 22'01.25"
2. Cameren Williams Middletown 22'01.00"
3. Max Bruggeman Sycamore 20'06.00"
4. Nathan Shelby Oak Hills 20'04.00"
5. Issac Hawkins Princeton 20'01.00"
6. Chris Simmons Mason 20'00.00"
6. Gabe Matthews Hamilton 20'00.00"
8. Jaydan Mayes Fairfield 19'09.00"
9. Avi McGary Lakota East 19'08.25"
10. Mychal Brock Colerain 19'05.00"
11. Josh Schimpf Mason 19'00.00"
12. Quinton Moss Jr. Lakota East 18'11.25"
13. Trevor Charles Lakota East 18'11.00"
13. Maleek Kaiser Hamilton 18'11.00"
13. Christion Sanders Middletown 18'11.00"
16. Lincoln Adams Lakota East 18'03.00"
17. Isaiah Harrison Hamilton 17'06.75"
18. Oscar Jacinto Hamilton 17'05.00"
19. Devon Taylor Lakota East 17'01.00"
20. Michael Philpot Lakota East 16'10.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Deshaun Simpkins Fairfield 6'02.00"
2. Keegan Mullins Mason 6'00.00"
2. Austin Carmichael Fairfield 6'00.00"
2. Josh Schimpf Mason 6'00.00"
5. Austin Pope Oak Hills 5'10.00"
5. Shandon Morris Middletown 5'10.00"
5. Jack Ferron Sycamore 5'10.00"
8. Jacob Berkemeier Oak Hills 5'08.00"
8. Devon Taylor Lakota East 5'08.00"
10. Christion Sanders Middletown 5'06.00"
10. Ben Jester Oak Hills 5'06.00"
10. Maleek Kaiser Hamilton 5'06.00"
13. Lincoln Adams Lakota East 5'04.00"
14. Quintin Tisdale Middletown 5'03.00"
15. Kalem Eads Lakota East 5'02.00"
15. Mitchell Peters Lakota East 5'02.00"
17. Stephen Addison Lakota East 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Joseph Polasky Sycamore 11'06.00"
2. Trent McGinnis Oak Hills 10'06.00"
3. Owen Bullard Hamilton 10'00.00"
3. Chase Teates Hamilton 10'00.00"
5. Aundre Zornes Middletown 9'06.00"
6. Francisco Carbajal Middletown 9'00.00"
7. Preston Campbell Lakota East 8'00.00"
7. Danny Knecht Colerain 8'00.00"
9. Austin Wiesner Colerain 7'00.00"
 
Cincinnati Floor Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet