Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West 1:58.85  
2. Mason 2:00.51  
3. Lakota East 2:03.73  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kristina Goeree Mason :28.54
2. Meghan Lythgoe Mason :28.75
3. Emily Yu Mason 1:59.62
4. Sydney Richards Mason 2:05.68
5. Caroline Rice Lakota West 2:06.26
6. Mia Thatcher Mason 2:07.79
7. Samantha Theisen Mason 2:09.27
8. Grace Zhang Mason 2:10.04
9. Nadia Steinbicker Mason 2:11.26
10. Gabby Godenzi Mason 2:14.51
11. Margaret Grote Oak Hills 2:19.07
12. Grace Keith Lakota East 2:20.45
13. Grace Phair Lakota East 2:21.55
14. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 2:23.57
15. Jessica Price Lakota East 2:26.25
16. Kylie Dennison Mason 2:26.88
17. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 2:26.99
18. Caroline Eichhorn Oak Hills 2:27.03
19. Hannah Vollrath Oak Hills 2:29.15
20. Cara Godbey Lakota East 2:29.22
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Yu Mason 2:16.20
2. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East 2:16.97
3. Tara Witkowski Lakota East 2:17.29
4. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 2:24.51
5. Allison Morgan Lakota West 2:27.58
6. Grace Keith Lakota East 2:37.41
7. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 2:37.66
8. Ellie Cox Oak Hills 2:39.52
9. Kate Nemann Oak Hills 2:39.66
10. Kaylee Flynn Mason 2:43.76
11. Katey Jones Mason 2:43.94
12. Cara Godbey Lakota East 2:44.48
13. Hannah Vollrath Oak Hills 2:44.49
14. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 2:48.01
15. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 2:59.77
16. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 3:00.09
17. Elizabeth Burns Princeton 3:03.37
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Paige Striley Lakota West :24.40
2. Emily Yu Mason :25.74
3. Gabby Godenzi Mason :26.28
4. Tara Witkowski Lakota East :26.56
5. Grace Zhang Mason :26.60
6. Nadia Steinbicker Mason :26.65
7. Samantha Gerde Oak Hills :27.00
8. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East :27.18
9. Kara Alexander Mason :27.65
10. Samantha Theisen Mason :27.93
11. Grace Keith Lakota East :27.95
12. Kate Nemann Oak Hills :28.11
13. Riley Malloy Mason :28.16
14. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East :28.30
15. Kylie Dennison Mason :29.01
16. Meghan Lythgoe Mason :29.10
17. Jessie Ludwig Oak Hills :29.11
18. Sophie Baxter Lakota West :29.20
19. Jessica Price Lakota East :29.46
20. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East :29.52
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Lindsey Jones Lakota East 260.25
2. Hailey Moesle Lakota East 173.60
3. Dawn Davidson Lakota East 144.25
4. Sabrina Ryland Oak Hills 114.60
5. Katie Sennett Lakota West 112.30
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Yu Mason :59.83
2. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East 1:00.59
3. Mia Thatcher Mason 1:02.72
4. Allison Morgan Lakota West 1:05.60
5. Grace Zhang Mason 1:05.84
6. Madison Roberts Lakota West 1:07.15
7. Naomie Gao Mason 1:07.52
8. Kylie Dennison Mason 1:10.30
9. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 1:11.34
10. Neha Patil Mason 1:12.61
11. Kate Nemann Oak Hills 1:12.72
12. Ellie Cox Oak Hills 1:14.49
13. Mia Adrian Mason 1:14.53
14. Jessica Price Lakota East 1:14.69
15. Caroline Eichhorn Oak Hills 1:15.53
16. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 1:18.98
17. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 1:26.09
18. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 1:27.32
19. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 1:32.29
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Yu Mason :55.17
2. Shania Stone Princeton :56.73
3. Tara Witkowski Lakota East :57.19
4. Caroline Rice Lakota West :57.51
5. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East :58.14
6. Nadia Steinbicker Mason :58.29
7. Grace Zhang Mason :58.37
8. Sydney Richards Mason :58.62
9. Gabby Godenzi Mason 1:00.36
10. Mia Thatcher Mason 1:00.89
11. Margaret Grote Oak Hills 1:02.13
12. Samantha Theisen Mason 1:02.19
13. Kristina Goeree Mason 1:02.62
14. Grace Keith Lakota East 1:02.71
15. Meghan Lythgoe Mason 1:02.77
16. Riley Malloy Mason 1:03.38
17. Kate Nemann Oak Hills 1:03.76
18. Jessica Price Lakota East 1:03.80
19. Neha Patil Mason 1:04.02
20. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 1:05.39
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 2:37.66
2. Sydney Richards Mason 5:46.10
3. Bre Luca Oak Hills 5:50.97
4. Gabby Godenzi Mason 6:06.27
5. Grace Keith Lakota East 6:13.05
6. Riley Eilerman Oak Hills 6:24.70
7. Grace Phair Lakota East 6:38.48
8. Brooke Wirtz Oak Hills 6:42.20
9. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 6:42.82
10. Deanna Hu Mason 6:48.66
11. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 6:49.53
12. Jessica Price Lakota East 6:52.97
13. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 7:02.57
14. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 7:08.73
15. Isabelle Schramm Mason 7:13.70
16. Esha Reddy Mason 8:24.52
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West 1:44.45  
2. Mason 1:45.10  
3. Lakota East 1:49.88  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Paige Striley Lakota West 1:01.67
2. Tara Witkowski Lakota East 1:04.27
3. Bre Luca Oak Hills 1:05.35
4. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East 1:06.40
5. Grace Zhang Mason 1:06.43
6. Neha Patil Mason 1:07.96
7. Meghan Lythgoe Mason 1:08.91
8. Sydney Richards Mason 1:11.41
9. Abbey Schmidt Oak Hills 1:13.62
10. Cara Godbey Lakota East 1:13.91
11. Riley Eilerman Oak Hills 1:14.10
12. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 1:14.37
13. Kaylee Flynn Mason 1:14.98
14. Kaylee Flynn Mason 1:15.10
15. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 1:15.14
16. Grace Phair Lakota East 1:15.72
17. Kate Nemann Oak Hills 1:15.74
18. Grace Keith Lakota East 1:17.02
19. Jessica Price Lakota East 1:17.28
20. Julie Krueger Mason 1:17.88
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Shania Stone Princeton 1:08.91
2. Samantha Gerde Oak Hills 1:15.37
3. Kara Alexander Mason 1:17.13
4. Madison Roberts Lakota West 1:18.72
5. Naomie Gao Mason 1:19.73
6. Ellie Cox Oak Hills 1:20.36
7. Hannah Vollrath Oak Hills 1:23.03
8. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 1:23.22
9. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East 1:23.52
10. Julie Krueger Mason 1:25.35
11. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 1:26.58
12. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 1:28.78
13. Cara Godbey Lakota East 1:33.13
14. Isabelle Schramm Mason 1:34.09
15. Hannah Voegele Princeton 1:36.42
16. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 1:36.69
17. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 1:38.72
18. Jessica Price Lakota East 1:38.98
19. Bela Karagaji Mason 1:41.38
20. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 1:44.90
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:50.53  
2. Lakota East 4:20.26  
3. Lakota West 4:43.10  
 
first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Army