Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 2:00.58  
2. Lakota West 2:02.02  
3. Lakota East 2:07.32  
4. Middletown 2:17.40  
5. Fairfield 2:24.56  
6. Middletown 2:44.39  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julie Krueger Mason 1:23.81
2. Allison Morgan Lakota West 2:12.89
3. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 2:13.48
4. Hope Keith Lakota East 2:20.73
5. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 2:24.66
6. Sofia Marini Lakota West 2:25.20
7. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 2:26.34
8. Elizabeth Burns Princeton 2:27.80
9. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 2:28.42
10. Maggie Huss Lakota East 2:32.39
11. Amanda Campbell Middletown 2:33.56
12. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 2:33.81
13. Jessica Price Lakota East 2:35.05
14. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 2:41.24
15. Zoe Ninke Lakota East 2:41.58
16. Ashleigh Albanese Lakota West 2:46.80
17. Sariah Troutman Fairfield 2:48.67
18. Natalie Radtke Lakota West 2:49.40
19. Ava Sharpshair Princeton 2:49.60
20. Margaret Hall Middletown 2:50.91
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 2:32.78
2. Hope Keith Lakota East 2:38.28
3. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 2:48.98
4. Carly Campbell Fairfield 2:49.50
5. Elizabeth Burns Princeton 2:49.67
6. Bryn Good Princeton 2:51.24
7. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 2:52.20
8. Maggie Huss Lakota East 2:52.47
9. Ashleigh Albanese Lakota West 2:55.33
10. Karaline Abney Lakota East 2:59.64
11. Sariah Troutman Fairfield 3:12.78
12. Ava Sharpshair Princeton 3:13.16
13. Trinity Turvey Princeton 3:27.67
14. Sofia Marini Lakota West 3:39.29
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Molly Fisher Lakota West :26.49
2. Gabby Godenzi Mason :26.77
3. Natasha Jha Mason :27.05
4. Caroline Rice Lakota West :27.07
5. Lindsey Speed Lakota West :28.10
6. Ella Stanton Mason :28.16
7. Hope Keith Lakota East :28.35
8. Naomie Gao Mason :28.39
9. Sophie Baxter Lakota West :28.56
10. Sofia Marini Lakota West :28.72
11. Grace Abrams Princeton :28.81
12. Monique Reed Middletown :29.15
13. Alexa Thomas Lakota East :29.30
14. Lisa Isozumi Mason :29.40
15. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East :29.85
16. Jessica Price Lakota East :30.04
17. Corrine Johnston Lakota West :30.08
18. Elizabeth Burns Princeton :30.35
19. Camryn Albanese Lakota West :30.76
20. Seynabu Ndoye Princeton :30.79
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Hailey Moesle Lakota East 166.85
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Shania Stone Princeton 1:03.78
2. Natasha Jha Mason 1:05.92
3. Kylie Dennison Mason 1:06.32
4. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 1:08.60
5. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 1:10.89
6. Sofia Marini Lakota West 1:17.08
7. Mia Adrian Mason 1:17.94
8. Meghan Neeley Middletown 1:19.76
9. Carly Campbell Fairfield 1:22.98
10. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 1:24.09
11. Seynabu Ndoye Princeton 1:25.19
12. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 1:25.71
12. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 1:25.71
14. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 1:25.88
15. Katja Klononowski Mason 1:26.41
16. Lisa Isozumi Mason 1:28.03
17. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 1:29.04
18. Elizabeth Burns Princeton 1:29.78
19. Ashleigh Albanese Lakota West 1:31.33
20. Nora McGuffey Middletown 1:40.31
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Molly Fisher Lakota West :57.98
2. Gabby Godenzi Mason :58.07
3. Caroline Rice Lakota West :59.52
4. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 1:00.65
5. Riley Malloy Mason 1:01.69
6. Hope Keith Lakota East 1:03.58
7. Alexa Thomas Lakota East 1:05.77
8. Neha Patil Mason 1:07.27
9. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 1:07.62
10. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 1:08.01
11. Ashley Reynolds Lakota East 1:08.12
12. Meghan Neeley Middletown 1:08.66
13. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 1:08.84
14. Maggie Huss Lakota East 1:09.42
15. Camryn Albanese Lakota West 1:09.95
16. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East 1:10.09
17. Carly Campbell Fairfield 1:10.86
18. Karaline Abney Lakota East 1:12.24
19. Elizabeth Adkins Lakota East 1:13.14
20. Zoe Ninke Lakota East 1:13.51
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alison Fries Mason 5:38.05
2. Molly Fisher Lakota West 5:39.66
3. Hope Keith Lakota East 6:15.84
4. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 6:21.44
5. Bryn Good Princeton 6:32.08
6. Hannah Fuller Lakota East 6:40.32
7. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 6:58.98
8. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East 6:59.15
9. Alexa Thomas Lakota East 7:02.28
10. Camryn Albanese Lakota West 7:03.28
11. Amanda Campbell Middletown 7:09.40
12. Annelise Gayer Lakota East 7:12.56
13. Anna Wyrick Fairfield 7:21.13
14. Jessica Price Lakota East 7:24.40
15. Julia Brown Fairfield 7:30.68
16. Ashleigh Albanese Lakota West 7:31.88
17. Natalie Radtke Lakota West 7:53.72
18. Laurel Bennett Fairfield 9:28.76
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:47.78  
2. Lakota East 2:01.23  
3. Lakota West 2:01.64  
4. Fairfield 2:18.61  
5. Middletown 2:22.30  
6. Middletown 2:47.40  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Molly Fisher Lakota West 1:06.39
2. Avani Deshmulka Mason 1:07.62
3. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 1:08.65
4. Riley Malloy Mason 1:10.31
5. Kaitlyn Murcko Lakota East 1:12.63
6. Kylie Dennison Mason 1:13.05
7. Hope Keith Lakota East 1:13.53
8. Riley Malloy Mason 1:13.63
9. Julie Krueger Mason 1:13.86
10. Sofia Marini Lakota West 1:14.34
11. Cynthia Shao Mason 1:14.95
12. Jessica Price Lakota East 1:15.89
13. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 1:17.60
14. Elizabeth Burns Princeton 1:17.72
15. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East 1:18.63
16. Bela Karagaji Mason 1:19.47
17. Monique Reed Middletown 1:20.19
18. Maggie Huss Lakota East 1:20.26
19. Camryn Albanese Lakota West 1:20.97
20. Alexa Thomas Lakota East 1:22.41
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Advika Sumit Mason 1:12.11
2. Neha Patil Mason 1:14.60
3. Shania Stone Princeton 1:15.04
4. Grace Zhang Mason 1:16.82
5. Lindsey Speed Lakota West 1:19.00
6. Allison Morgan Lakota West 1:19.84
7. Naomie Gao Mason 1:20.13
8. Sofia Marini Lakota West 1:22.45
9. Ella Stanton Mason 1:24.37
10. Sophie Baxter Lakota West 1:24.53
11. Julia Brown Fairfield 1:26.44
12. Anna Wyrick Fairfield 1:26.46
13. Cynthia Shao Mason 1:27.35
14. Corrine Johnston Lakota West 1:27.45
15. Carly Campbell Fairfield 1:27.67
16. Maddi Kidwell Lakota East 1:28.40
17. Camryn Albanese Lakota West 1:29.13
18. Sophia Smolyansky Lakota East 1:29.15
19. Hannah Voegele Princeton 1:30.44
20. Amanda Campbell Middletown 1:31.05
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West 4:00.52  
2. Mason 4:09.81  
3. Middletown 4:42.20  
4. Lakota East 4:50.28  
5. Fairfield 5:04.06  
 
Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law