Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Darren Braddix Princeton
Field Athlete of the Year Amaya King Mason
Runner of the Year Serena Clark Lakota East

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Serena Clark Lakota East 100 Meter Dash
Serena Clark Lakota East 200 Meter Dash
Maddie Ullom Mason 400 Meter Dash
Faith Min Mason 800 Meter Run
Carly Spletzer Lakota East 1600 Meter Run
Maria Kaylor Princeton 3200 Meter Run
Tyra Kennedy Fairfield 100 Meter High Hurdles
Angel Gazaway Princeton 300 IM Hurdles
Amaya King Mason Shotput
Amaya King Mason Discus
Tyra Kennedy Fairfield Long Jump
Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield High Jump
Nina Ward Fairfield High Jump
Angel Gazaway Princeton High Jump
Lindsey Kluesener Lakota East Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Emily Phillips Hamilton 100 Meter Dash
Danni Stoughton Lakota East 200 Meter Dash
Madison Jenkins Princeton 400 Meter Dash
Lily Hallum Mason 800 Meter Run
Maria Kaylor Princeton 1600 Meter Run
Madelyn Frey Colerain 3200 Meter Run
Moncia Johnson Fairfield 100 Meter High Hurdles
Zariah Hodgkin Princeton 300 IM Hurdles
Aubriana Bellard Middletown Shotput
Rachel Heidtman Middletown Discus
Madison Roshelle Princeton Long Jump
Haleigh Eckert Mason Pole Vault

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Destinee Rencher Princeton 100 Meter Dash
Camiyah James Princeton 200 Meter Dash
Danni Stoughton Lakota East 400 Meter Dash
Keniya Dexter Princeton 800 Meter Run
Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 1600 Meter Run
Brooke Harvey Mason 3200 Meter Run
Zariah Hodgkin Princeton 100 Meter High Hurdles
Monica Johnson Fairfield 300 IM Hurdles
Secret Hughes Mason Shotput
Nadia Steinbicker Mason Discus
Grace Tang Mason Long Jump
Emma Stemen Sycamore Pole Vault
Jessica Nelson Mason Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Danielle Turner Lakota West 100 Meter Dash
Imani Neal Fairfield 200 Meter Dash
Kennia Dexter Princeton 400 Meter Dash
Ali Neumeier Lakota East 800 Meter Run
Faith Minn Mason 1600 Meter Run
Megan John Oak Hills 3200 Meter Run
Angel Gazaway Princeton 100 Meter High Hurdles
Alexia Thomas Mason 300 IM Hurdles
Rachel Heidtman Middletown Shotput
Naarai Jones Fairfield Discus
Destinee Rencher Princeton Long Jump
Annika Kinley Lakota West High Jump

 
Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings