Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Team Stats:

Individual Stats:

Conference Games | All Games

Season:
Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Dillon Meece Oak Hills 48 10615 221.2 300 547
2 Nick Deaton Middletown 48 10527 219.3 297 516
3 Eric Kessler Middletown 48 10492 218.6 279 526
4 Brandon Combs Oak Hills 48 10282 214.2 300 513
5 Tyler Arthur Fairfield 46 9756 212.1 287 506
6 Chris McPherson Mason 53 11178 210.9 267 514
7 Michael Rinehart Middletown 45 9446 209.9 278 492
8 Austin Isbell Middletown 28 5872 209.7 289 450
9 Evan Haas Mason 43 8977 208.8 267 513
10 James Chang Fairfield 39 8138 208.7 299 565
11 Kyle Anderson Fairfield 19 3905 205.5 257 500
12 Terry Creech Fairfield 37 7592 205.2 289 533
13 Nick Poppe Colerain 46 9438 205.2 256 452
14 Jeremy King Oak Hills 51 10462 205.1 249 493
15 Dalton Detherage Hamilton 44 9000 204.6 265 495
16 Brenden Bingham Princeton 38 7772 204.5 277 499
17 Adam Wagers Princeton 40 8097 202.4 277 504
18 Darius Butler Colerain 43 8683 201.9 268 484
19 Andrew Ward Colerain 36 7202 200.1 244 460
20 Jonathan Perkins Hamilton 40 7982 199.6 268 467
21 Kyle Berger Fairfield 36 7148 198.6 257 499
22 Ian Rieger Oak Hills 44 8714 198.1 257 447
23 David Neal Mason 16 3162 197.6 258 506
24 Donovan Murray Colerain 28 5527 197.4 258 459
25 Alex Rieger Oak Hills 47 9229 196.4 269 472
26 Michael Brumley Fairfield 21 4104 195.4 277 484
27 Austin Piotrowski Colerain 38 7380 194.2 264 455
28 Alan Brockman Princeton 33 6353 192.5 257 489
29 Andrew Brooks Princeton 40 7663 191.6 246 471
30 Jonathan Kimble Fairfield 16 3060 191.3 225 444
31 Chris Cupp Middletown 40 7637 190.9 245 451
32 Dylin Hubbard Hamilton 42 7913 188.4 265 451
33 Geraldo Orellana Sycamore 17 3190 187.7 220 423
34 Nathan Griffith Fairfield 17 3177 186.9 218 362
35 Jeremy Abbott Princeton 36 6721 186.7 255 449
36 Karel Encarnacion Mason 49 9106 185.8 248 424
37 Sean Merrit Mason 31 5647 182.2 224 421
38 Vince Sprague Colerain 9 1600 177.8 224 0
39 Devon Smith Mason 33 5823 176.5 237 420
40 Ryan Smith Middletown 16 2819 176.2 209 335
41 Jeff Short Hamilton 38 6356 167.3 213 417
42 Nathan Estill Sycamore 17 2744 161.4 224 396
43 Andrew Sharp Hamilton 33 5231 158.5 247 403
44 score sub Middletown 20 3109 155.5 194 349
45 Sub 1 Colerain 21 3206 152.7 177 341
46 sub 1 Mason 25 3754 150.2 189 338
47 Daniel LaFleche Lakota East 41 6098 148.7 197 383
48 Bowler 1 z Sub Fairfield 15 2230 148.7 180 305
49 Alex Redwine Sycamore 15 2213 147.5 161 313
50 Dylan Horrall Lakota West 39 5732 147.0 221 386
51 Luciano Iannacci Lakota East 39 5718 146.6 214 373
52 Zach Ross Lakota West 35 5123 146.4 202 366
53 Jack Hayes Lakota East 40 5763 144.1 214 394
54 SUB 1 Hamilton 17 2447 143.9 181 351
55 Adam New Lakota East 36 5017 139.4 199 360
56 Mark Sturgill Hamilton 10 1342 134.2 165 271
57 Billy Blackburn Lakota West 18 2362 131.2 154 307
58 Preston Franklin Sycamore 16 2092 130.8 181 317
59 Adam Seeman Lakota East 25 3007 120.3 164 300
60 Kathryn Banks Lakota West 35 4173 119.2 181 266
61 Adam Ioas Sycamore 9 1029 114.3 136 254
62 Monica Todd Lakota West 25 2847 113.9 167 258
63 Katie Ullrich Lakota West 21 2316 110.3 141 253
64 Harrison Painter Lakota West 25 2751 110.0 161 283
65 Anthony Lombardi Sycamore 11 1187 107.9 161 291
66 Samuel Reed Lakota East 26 2501 96.2 136 248

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 9 games.  
Huntington Learning Center White Castle Stevens Park National Bank