Girls Swimming - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Allison Bloebaum Mason
Coach of the Year Mark Sullivan Mason

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Lauren Thomas
Reese Lugbill
Harna Minezawa
Mckenzie Grau
Mason 200 Yard Medley Relay
Allison Bloebaum Mason 200 Yard Freestyle
Lauren Thomas Mason 200 Yard I. M.
Harna Minezawa Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Elizabeth Cron Oak Hills 1 Meter Diving
Harna Minezawa Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Mckenzie Grau Mason 100 Yard Freestyle
Allison Bloebaum Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
Mckenzie Grau
Kiara Anchrum
Leanna Wall
Allison Bloebaum
Mason 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Lauren Thomas Mason 100 Yard Backstroke
Reese Lugbill Mason 100 Yard Breaststroke
Harna Minezawa
Lauren Thomas
Leanna Wall
Allison Bloebaum
Mason 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Grace Glosson
Caroline Rice
Bridget Cramer
Molly Fisher
Lakota West 200 Yard Medley Relay
Leanna Wall Mason 200 Yard Freestyle
Hailee Trotter Colerain 200 Yard I. M.
Mckenzie Grau Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Lindsey Jones Lakota East 1 Meter Diving
Kiara Anchrum Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Aubrey Whitaker Mason 100 Yard Freestyle
Leanna Wall Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
McKenzie Rice
Bridget Cramer
Grace Luebbe
Molly Fisher
Lakota West 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Meredith Wolf Mason 100 Yard Backstroke
Hailee Trotter Colerain 100 Yard Breaststroke
McKenzie Rice
Caroline Rice
Grace Luebbe
Lauren Hasselbeck
Lakota West 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Grace Deng
Elizabeth Van DenBrink
Anna Campbell
Marissa Allen
Sycamore 200 Yard Medley Relay
Grace Luebbe Lakota West 200 Yard Freestyle
Hannah Cech Lakota East 200 Yard I. M.
Kiara Anchrum Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Karina Ashton Mason 1 Meter Diving
Mia Thatcher Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Anna Campbell Sycamore 100 Yard Freestyle
Ashley Lugbill Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
Anna Campbell
Elizabeth Van DeBrink
Abby Perun
Marissa Allen
Sycamore 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Grace Glosson Lakota West 100 Yard Backstroke
Tiana Anchrum Mason 100 Yard Breaststroke
Hannah Cech
Lizzie Jantausch
Tara Witkowski
Grace Keith
Lakota East 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Breanna Luca
Samantha Gerde
Kara Heckmuller
Emily Kelly
Oak Hills 200 Yard Medley Relay
Meredith Wolf Mason 200 Yard Freestyle
Reese Lugbill Mason 200 Yard I. M.
Tiana Anchrum Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Jazmine Ifeakanwa Lakota West 1 Meter Diving
Bridget Cramer Lakota West 100 Yard Butterfly
Grace Glosson Lakota West 100 Yard Butterfly
Molly Fisher Lakota West 100 Yard Freestyle
Grace Luebbe Lakota West 500 Yard Freestyle
Lizzie Jantausch
Grace Keith
Hannah Cech
Tara Witkowski
Lakota East 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Angelika Georgostathis Mason 100 Yard Backstroke
Kellie Knotts Fairfield 100 Yard Breaststroke
Stephanie Hong
Abby Perun
Grace Deng
Jiin Woo
Sycamore 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

 
Milano's Army Mercy Health Cincinnati Floor