Wrestling - Statistics

Updated: 12/19/2014

Season: 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Zach Shupp Fairfield 7 0 3
2.  Mitchell Baines Oak Hills 6 5 5
3.  Ben Curry Lakota East 5 1 5
4.  Jovan Fuqua Princeton 4 3 0
5.  Dylan Waugh Mason 2 0 0
5.  Peter Henderson Sycamore 2 2 0
7.  Jarrett Reid Mason 1 0 0
7.  Casey Cronin Colerain 1 1 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Kenneth Byers Colerain 5 2 3
2.  Adam Wesley Lakota West 4 1 2
2.  Christian Kollstedt Fairfield 4 3 2
2.  Michael Hillesheim Oak Hills 4 7 2
5.  Josh Haunert Sycamore 3 1 1
6.  Zack Donathan Mason 2 1 0
7.  Jaimen Hood Mason 1 0 0
7.  Anthony Lewis Princeton 1 6 1
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Urk Oak Hills 8 3 3
2.  Kyle Green Sycamore 5 4 1
3.  Daniel Roth Lakota East 4 1 3
3.  Jensen Quinn Lakota West 4 2 4
3.  Colin Houston Princeton 4 5 2
6.  Hunter Jones Fairfield 3 4 2
6.  John Carraher Colerain 3 4 0
8.  Lucas Sherriff Fairfield 2 0 0
8.  Patrick Kearney Mason 2 1 1
10.  Matt Johnson Lakota West 1 2 1
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Carter Johnson Oak Hills 7 3 5
2.  Sam Roth Lakota East 6 1 6
3.  Jeremy Graef Colerain 3 4 0
4.  Chase Haehnle Oak Hills 2 0 2
4.  Colin Schuster Mason 2 0 1
4.  Austin Soliday Lakota West 2 4 0
7.  Lumo Emery Princeton 1 4 0
7.  Miles Sweeney Sycamore 1 8 1
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Buis Oak Hills 9 2 6
2.  Deante Evans Lakota East 4 1 4
2.  Logan Brown Lakota West 4 2 2
2.  Abdoulaye Guisse Princeton 4 5 2
5.  Austin Sper Fairfield 3 3 2
6.  Noah Gast Sycamore 2 2 0
7.  Mike Peters Fairfield 1 1 1
7.  Nathan Williams Mason 1 1 0
9.  Cameron Schwitzer Mason 0 1 0
9.  Justin Taylor Oak Hills 0 1 0
9.  Tanner Riehle Colerain 0 7 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Sam Meddings Fairfield 5 2 4
1.  Andrew Acuna Lakota West 5 2 1
3.  Bryan Baxter Oak Hills 3 5 1
4.  Caleb Walden Mason 2 1 1
4.  Zachary Gross Oak Hills 2 2 2
4.  Brendan Williams Lakota East 2 4 0
7.  Anthony Alexander Princeton 1 4 0
8.  Benjamin Romero Colerain 0 2 0
8.  Roger Staigl Colerain 0 3 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Roth Oak Hills 10 1 5
2.  Jimmy Traub Sycamore 8 1 2
3.  Andy Cress Lakota West 6 1 3
4.  Aaron Turner Princeton 4 1 3
5.  Daulton Gunnell Fairfield 2 2 1
6.  Jack Stein Mason 1 2 0
7.  Blake Wendelken Colerain 0 5 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Phillip Fall Oak Hills 7 3 7
2.  Joshua Daniels Colerain 6 1 3
3.  Calvin Owens Lakota West 4 3 2
4.  Alex Curry Fairfield 3 4 2
5.  Nicholas D'Agostino Mason 2 1 0
5.  Alec Mezaros Lakota East 2 3 0
7.  Kyle Boland Oak Hills 1 1 0
7.  Miles Goldfarb Sycamore 1 3 0
9.  D'Alan Wright Princeton 0 0 0
9.  Chris Griffith Sycamore 0 9 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nick Goldfuss Oak Hills 9 2 7
2.  Dillon Leneave Fairfield 7 0 5
3.  Anthony Fries Colerain 3 4 2
4.  Luke Johnson Mason 2 1 0
4.  Max Pflaumer Lakota West 2 4 1
6.  Zachary Johnson Princeton 1 2 1
6.  Eric Day Lakota East 1 4 0
8.  Jeremy Pletz Sycamore 0 2 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jake Bria Fairfield 7 0 4
1.  Hunter Shepherd Oak Hills 7 3 3
3.  Steven Wahl Lakota West 3 3 3
4.  Cameron Pitts Mason 2 1 0
4.  Jamal Sarvalov Lakota East 2 2 1
4.  Christopher Cordell Colerain 2 3 1
7.  Xavier Younger Princeton 1 3 1
8.  Paolo Signey Colerain 0 2 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mason Quinn Lakota West 6 1 2
2.  Demar Dunn Princeton 5 4 2
3.  Jordan Collins Mason 3 0 0
3.  Vincent Neely Oak Hills 3 4 2
5.  Ladante Billingsly Fairfield 2 3 0
5.  Julius Crossty Fairfield 2 4 0
7.  Drew Katone Lakota East 1 4 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Gary Traub Sycamore 9 0 4
2.  Jake Anthony Oak Hills 8 3 5
3.  Kamal Sarvalov Lakota East 4 2 2
3.  Rob Dance Fairfield 4 2 0
5.  Seth Warwick Mason 3 0 0
5.  Chris Albert Colerain 3 4 0
7.  Sebastian Carrico Lakota West 2 1 2
7.  Michael Francis Princeton 2 7 2
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Cole Sutton Sycamore 7 2 6
2.  Oseji Azuka Lakota East 5 1 4
3.  Brendan Marchetti Oak Hills 4 0 3
3.  Rob Malone Lakota West 4 3 2
5.  Martell Mattress Princeton 2 2 0
5.  Jacob Davis Colerain 2 5 0
7.  Sheldon Sims Mason 1 2 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Ryan Durham Lakota East 5 0 3
2.  Austin Robinette Fairfield 4 1 1
2.  Josh Bramkamp Colerain 4 3 0
4.  John Dinger Oak Hills 2 0 2
4.  Jordan Vanderyt Mason 2 0 0
4.  Kevin Mason Princeton 2 2 0
4.  Nick Stickney Lakota West 2 5 2
8.  Alex Nash Fairfield 1 1 1
 
Graduate Service Inc. Cincinnati Sports Medicine & Orthopaedic Center first financial bank Cincinnati Childrens