Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Ellie Brush Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 19:00.10
2. Brooke Harvey Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 19:40.10
3. Ailee Henderson Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 19:59.70
4. Lexi Iles Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:12.00
5. Meredith Elstun Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:15.00
6. Lilly Hallum Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 20:17.50
7. Rue Whitmore Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 20:30.40
8. Emma Cunninham Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:32.00
9. Maria Kaylor Princeton Milton Union 20:33.00
10. Elizabeth Atkins Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 20:48.90
11. Hannah Riesenberg Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:51.00
12. Lindsay Isom Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 20:53.00
13. Lindsey Learned Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 20:55.70
14. Danielle Horter Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 20:59.00
15. Lauren Rose Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 20:59.80
16. Ali Neumeier Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:07.00
17. Kaitlyn Smith Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:13.00
17. Abby Whayne Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:13.00
19. Natalie Nye Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:13.80
20. Anna Estes Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:13.90
21. Annie McBeath Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:17.70
22. Megan Casey Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:32.60
23. Vanessa Angeles Princeton Milton Union 21:33.00
24. Isabella Ranieri Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:35.20
24. Isabella Ranieri Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:35.20
26. Faith Min Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:35.70
27. Amy Satterthwaite Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:40.80
28. Vanessa Cappel Princeton Milton Union 21:44.00
29. Megan Miller Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:48.70
30. Liz Scarlato Oak Hills Talawanda 21:49.00
31. Olivia Min Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:57.00
32. MaKenzie Deidesheimer Oak Hills Talawanda 21:58.00
33. Ally Kouche Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:59.00
34. Katie Griffiths Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:04.70
35. Alyssa Horvath Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:04.90
35. Alyssa Horvath Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:04.90
37. Kaylie Connors Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:06.60
38. Elizabeth Pinder Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:09.00
39. Emily Elstun Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 22:12.00
40. Natalie Schickendantz Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:14.80
41. Bella Halfhill Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 22:19.00
42. Meg Schinner Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 22:20.00
43. Devin Ulrich Oak Hills Talawanda 22:32.00
44. Kendall Watkins Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:35.20
45. Jordyn Burke Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:37.80
46. Kasey Hanes Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:38.00
47. Lauren McGarvey Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:39.00
48. Madison Giessler Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:40.30
49. Charleigh Hagedorn Princeton Milton Union 22:41.00
50. Avery Wilson Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:53.20
51. Lauren Schaffer Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:55.00
52. Lauren Griffith Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:55.80
53. Hannah Libby Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:57.00
54. Reagan Courtney Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:59.40
55. Ali Hausfeld Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 23:13.00
56. Megan Edwards Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 23:15.00
57. Lina Itenberg Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 23:15.60
58. Macy Pitchford Oak Hills Talawanda 23:21.00
59. Laura Daniels Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 23:25.60
60. Carlee Gourley Oak Hills Talawanda 23:30.00
61. Mikayla Strauss Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 23:30.90
62. Audrey Rust Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 23:46.00
63. Molly Luegering Oak Hills Talawanda 23:51.00
64. Sara Marshall Princeton Milton Union 23:54.00
65. Cailee Plunkett Oak Hills Talawanda 24:04.00
65. Kylie Meyer Oak Hills Talawanda 24:04.00
67. Lauren Maier Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 24:06.00
68. Kathryn Creehan Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 24:23.30
69. Amy Bohorfoush Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 24:31.90
70. Camille Johnston Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 24:33.00
71. Bella Roberts Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 24:39.00
72. Alex Gregory Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 24:43.00
73. Olivia Risner Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 24:45.00
74. Carolyn Bohn Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 24:47.50
75. Danielle Gregory Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 25:11.00
76. McKenna Lewis Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 25:11.20
77. Katie Nickerson Oak Hills Talawanda 25:24.00
78. Orla Goss Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 25:30.00
79. Makenzie Becker Oak Hills Talawanda 25:32.00
80. Cassie Shumaker Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 25:37.00
81. Sarah Slattery Oak Hills Talawanda 25:45.00
82. Kayla Korn Oak Hills Talawanda 25:46.00
83. Elizabeth Coors Oak Hills Talawanda 25:48.00
84. Jada Stanforth Oak Hills Talawanda 25:51.00
85. Grace Titus Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 26:08.00
86. Maddy Thomas Middletown Bob Schul 26:19.00
87. Amber Herzog Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 26:28.80
88. Audrey Lanier Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 26:43.00
89. Miriam Ahoujja Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 26:49.20
90. Taylor Hoog Princeton Milton Union 26:50.00
91. Macey Palmer Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 26:52.70
92. Samantha Mascara Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 26:57.00
93. Taylor Holtman Oak Hills Talawanda 27:23.00
94. Mandy Heckman Oak Hills Talawanda 27:34.00
95. Ta'Keela Williams Princeton Milton Union 28:02.00
96. Hailey Wilson Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 28:04.40
97. Emer Goss Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 28:26.00
98. Lacy Albright Middletown Bob Schul 28:44.00
99. Katelyn Carrigan Princeton Milton Union 29:12.00
100. Jordyn Chenault Princeton Milton Union 29:18.00
101. Morgan Swensgard Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 29:22.00
102. CJ Noertker Princeton Milton Union 29:47.00
103. Sarah Forman Princeton Milton Union 30:01.00
104. Anna Chiaramonte Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 30:10.00
105. Kalie Hammonds Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 30:16.70
106. Ali Fasse Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 30:24.00
107. Alyson Power Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 30:37.00
108. Isis Summerlin Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 30:41.00
109. Megan Lippmeier Oak Hills Talawanda 30:42.00
110. Abriana Malfatti Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 30:50.00
111. Alexis Hammonds Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 32:00.40
112. Amber Mcguire Princeton Milton Union 32:17.00
113. Maddy Riordan Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 42:05.20
114. Jooyoung Choi Princeton Milton Union 43:56.00

 
Stevens Park National Bank Miami University Milano's