Girls Soccer - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Friday, August 18, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  5,  Kings 1         
Saturday, August 19, 2017
RESULTS
Northmont  7,  Middletown 1         
Turpin  4,  Oak Hills 0         
Loveland  3,  Fairfield 0         
Mason  2,  St. Ursula 0         
Monday, August 21, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  3,  Milford 2         
Mercy  3,  Colerain 1         
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
RESULTS
Walnut Hills  2,  Princeton 1         
Middletown  5,  Northwest 5         
Turpin  1,  Fairfield 0         
Mount Notre Dame  2,  Oak Hills 1         
Loveland  2,  Lakota West 1         
Hamilton  2,  Kings 0         
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
RESULTS
Notre Dame  1,  Mason 0         
Thursday, August 24, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  7,  Harrison 0         
Princeton  2,  Winton Woods 0         
Colerain  3,  Talawanda 1         
Sycamore  1,  McAuley 0         
Edgewood  4,  Middletown 1         
Saturday, August 26, 2017
RESULTS
Wayne  4,  Middletown 3         
Lakota West  4,  Kings 0         
Mount Notre Dame  1,  Mason 1         
Centerville  1,  Lakota East 0         
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  2,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
McAuley  2,  Oak Hills 1         
Wednesday, August 30, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  3,  Turpin 2         
Thursday, August 31, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  1,  Edgewood 1         
Fairfield  6,  Ross 0         
Little Miami  2,  Hamilton 0         
Harrison  7,  Colerain 7         
Ursuline Academy  2,  Lakota West 0         
Sycamore  3,  West Clermont 0         
Talawanda  5,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, September 02, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  3,  Milford 0         
Walsh Jesuit (Cleveland)  5,  Lakota East 1         
Anderson  1,  Hamilton 1         
Tuesday, September 05, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Hamilton 1         
Wyoming  4,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, September 07, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Princeton 0         
Sycamore  1,  Lakota East 0         
Mason  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota West  0,  Hamilton 0         
Colerain  1,  Middletown 1         
Saturday, September 09, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  2,  McAuley 1         
Oak Hills  2,  Seton 1         
Fairmont  5,  Hamilton 4         
Sycamore  2,  Walnut Hills 0         
Loveland  5,  Mason 0         
Lakota East  0,  Springboro 0         
Monday, September 11, 2017
RESULTS
Seton  7,  Princeton 0         
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  1,  Mason 1         
Fairfield  3,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  3,  Princeton 0         
Sycamore  9,  Middletown 1         
Lakota East  2,  Hamilton 1         
Thursday, September 14, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  8,  Middletown 0         
Lakota West  3,  Princeton 0         
Mason  1,  Lakota East 0         
Oak Hills  2,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  2,  Hamilton 1         
Saturday, September 16, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  3,  Walnut Hills 0         
Mason  3,  Lebanon 0         
Hamilton  6,  Edgewood 0         
Broadneck HS (Maryland)  3,  Lakota East 1         
Colerain  1,  Little Miami 0         
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  1,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  11,  Middletown 2         
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Sycamore 0         
Lakota West  2,  Colerain 1         
Thursday, September 21, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  1,  Talawanda 0         
Fairfield  6,  Northwest 0         
Saturday, September 23, 2017
RESULTS
Olentangy Liberty  1,  Lakota East 0         
West Clermont  2,  Fairfield 1         
Colerain  7,  Winton Woods 0         
Mason  1,  Ursuline Academy 0         
Milford  1,  Oak Hills 0         
Miamisburg  6,  Middletown 0         
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  10,  Middletown 0         
Mason  0,  Sycamore 0         
Fairfield  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Hamilton  3,  Princeton 0         
Lakota East  2,  Colerain 0         
Thursday, September 28, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  2,  Colerain 1         
Lakota West  2,  Fairfield 2         
Sycamore  3,  Oak Hills 2         
Mason  5,  Princeton 0         
Lakota East  6,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, September 30, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  3,  Northwest 0         
Lakota West  1,  Milford 1         
Sacred Heart (Kentucky)  3,  Lakota East 1         
Hamilton  3,  Talawanda 0         
Tuesday, October 03, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  11,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  5,  Lakota East 0         
Mason  4,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  1,  Lakota West 1         
Sycamore  4,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, October 05, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  1,  Colerain 1         
Lakota West  1,  Sycamore 0         
Lakota East  1,  Oak Hills 1         
Mason  7,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, October 07, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  1,  Loveland 0         
Turpin  1,  Lakota West 1         
Middletown  14,  Mount Healthy 0         
Oak Hills  3,  Walnut Hills 0         
Monday, October 09, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  1,  Wayne 0         
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  1,  McAuley 1         
Mason  5,  Hamilton 0         
Fairfield  3,  Seton 1         
Ursuline Academy  3,  Sycamore 1         
Mercy  2,  Oak Hills 1         
Thursday, October 12, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  2,  Mason 1         
Princeton  2,  Middletown 0         
Hamilton  1,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  2,  Colerain 2         
Saturday, October 14, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  2,  Lakota East 1         
Monday, October 16, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  2,  Kings 0        postseason  
Sycamore  9,  Withrow 0        postseason  
Princeton  1,  Talawanda 0        postseason  
Colerain  7,  Edgewood 0        postseason  
Milford  8,  Middletown 1        postseason  
Thursday, October 19, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  2,  Mercy 0        postseason  
Lakota East  2,  West Clermont 1     OT    postseason  
St. Ursula  5,  Colerain 1        postseason  
Sycamore  3,  Turpin 0        postseason  
Lakota West  3,  Seton 1        postseason  
Fairfield  7,  Princeton 0        postseason  
Mount Notre Dame  3,  Hamilton 1        postseason  
Monday, October 23, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon  2,  Sycamore 1        postseason  
St. Ursula  2,  Lakota West 0        postseason  
Mason  1,  Lakota East 0        postseason  
Fairfield  1,  Mount Notre Dame 0        postseason  
Thursday, October 26, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Mason  1,  Beavercreek 0        postseason  
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
RESULTS
Loveland  2,  Fairfield 1        postseason  
Springboro  1,  Mason 0        postseason  

first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Park National Bank