Boys Soccer - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Friday, August 18, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  1,  Springboro 0         
Anderson  9,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, August 19, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  0,  Fairmont 0         
Centerville  2,  Lakota West 2         
Dublin Jerome  1,  Sycamore 1         
St. Xavier  3,  Lakota East 2         
Monday, August 21, 2017
RESULTS
Edgewood  2,  Princeton 1         
Kings  6,  Hamilton 4         
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  2,  Talawanda 1         
La Salle  1,  Colerain 0         
Thursday, August 24, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  8,  Withrow 0         
Middletown  5,  Northwest 0         
Fairfield  2,  Loveland 1         
Hamilton  4,  Harrison 1         
Talawanda  4,  Colerain 1         
Moeller  2,  Mason 1         
Sycamore  3,  Elder 1         
Milford  3,  Lakota East 2         
Wyoming  4,  Princeton 1         
Saturday, August 26, 2017
RESULTS
Milford  6,  Hamilton 0         
Fairfield  3,  Walnut Hills 0         
Lakota West  4,  Worthington Kilbourne 2         
Beavercreek  2,  Sycamore 2         
Wayne  2,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  2,  Elder 1         
Turpin  1,  Colerain 0         
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown  6,  Edgewood 4         
Talawanda  8,  Hamilton 1         
Princeton  8,  West Clermont 2         
Lakota West  1,  Moeller 1         
Turpin  3,  Lakota East 0         
Thursday, August 31, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  2,  Elder 0         
Princeton  2,  Wilmington 0         
Oak Hills  3,  Madeira 1         
Moeller  2,  Lakota East 0         
St. Xavier  1,  Sycamore 1         
Middletown  2,  Talawanda 1         
Saturday, September 02, 2017
RESULTS
Moeller  4,  Sycamore 2         
Winton Woods  2,  Colerain 0         
Centerville  1,  Mason 0         
Tuesday, September 05, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  5,  Harrison 1         
Mason  2,  Oak Hills 1         
Turpin  1,  Lakota West 0         
Hamilton  3,  Lebanon 1         
Lakota East  3,  Centerville 1         
Ross  4,  Middletown 3         
Thursday, September 07, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Princeton 1         
Lakota West  7,  Hamilton 0         
Sycamore  1,  Lakota East 0         
Colerain  1,  Middletown 0         
Friday, September 08, 2017
RESULTS
Liberty  3,  Mason 1         
Saturday, September 09, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  1,  St. Ignatius 1         
Middletown  1,  Fenwick 0         
Hamilton  1,  Edgewood 0         
Fairmont  1,  Oak Hills 1         
Loveland  1,  Sycamore 0         
Lakota West  2,  St. Xavier 1         
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  2,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  3,  Lakota West 2         
Princeton  3,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  3,  Middletown 2         
Thursday, September 14, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  2,  Lakota East 1         
Lakota West  2,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  3,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  3,  Hamilton 0         
Fairfield  2,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, September 16, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  2,  Walnut Hills 0         
Springboro  2,  Lakota East 2         
Mason  1,  Loveland 0         
Monday, September 18, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  2,  New Richmond 2         
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  4,  Colerain 0         
Fairfield  0,  Sycamore 0         
Oak Hills  4,  Middletown 1         
Princeton  1,  Lakota East 1         
Mason  4,  Hamilton 0         
Thursday, September 21, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  3,  Hamilton 1         
Princeton  5,  Winton Woods 2         
Saturday, September 23, 2017
RESULTS
Loveland  2,  Lakota East 1         
Fairfield  2,  Northmont 2         
Milford  3,  Oak Hills 1         
St. Xavier  2,  Mason 1         
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  0,  Mason 0         
Fairfield  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota West  5,  Middletown 1         
Thursday, September 28, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  1,  Lakota West 0         
Colerain  3,  Hamilton 2         
Lakota East  5,  Middletown 1         
Sycamore  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Mason  5,  Princeton 1         
Saturday, September 30, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  2,  Princeton 2         
Colerain  2,  Northwest 2         
Lakota West  2,  Elder 1         
Oak Hills  3,  La Salle 0         
Turpin  4,  Fairfield 1         
Sycamore  1,  Summit Country Day 1         
Tuesday, October 03, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  1,  Lakota East 0         
Mason  2,  Colerain 1         
Sycamore  2,  Princeton 1         
Hamilton  3,  Middletown 3         
Thursday, October 05, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  4,  Middletown 0         
Princeton  3,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota West  3,  Sycamore 2         
Saturday, October 07, 2017
RESULTS
Moeller  0,  Fairfield 0         
Lakota West  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Monday, October 09, 2017
RESULTS
Walnut Hills  4,  Colerain 1         
Turpin  6,  Hamilton 1         
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  4,  Lakota East 3         
Winton Woods  1,  Oak Hills 1         
Middletown  10,  Mount Healthy 1         
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown  2,  Princeton 1         
Thursday, October 12, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  1,  Mason 0         
Sycamore  10,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  6,  Hamilton 1         
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  7,  West Clermont 0        postseason  
Elder  2,  Colerain 0        postseason  
Princeton  4,  Edgewood 0        postseason  
Oak Hills  2,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
La Salle  4,  Hamilton 2        postseason  
Sycamore  10,  Northwest 0        postseason  
Loveland  2,  Middletown 0        postseason  
Saturday, October 21, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  5,  Talawanda 0        postseason  
Lakota West  6,  Western Hills 1        postseason  
Fairfield  1,  Elder 0        postseason  
Lakota East  4,  Oak Hills 0        postseason  
Mason  5,  Princeton 1        postseason  
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  3,  Milford 1        postseason  
Loveland  3,  Fairfield 0        postseason  
St. Xavier  1,  Mason 0        postseason  
Moeller  4,  Lakota East 1        postseason  
Anderson  2,  Sycamore 1        postseason  
Saturday, October 28, 2017
RESULTS
Beavercreek  3,  Lakota West 0        postseason  

first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Park National Bank