Boys Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Friday, March 23, 2018
RESULTS
Walnut Hills  5,  Colerain 0         
Ross  4,  Hamilton 1         
Middletown  4,  Mt. Healthy 1         
Saturday, March 24, 2018
RESULTS
Elder  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield at St Xavier B **score not reported**         
Oak Hills  4,  Harrison 1         
Monday, April 2, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain  3,  Northwest 2         
Mason  5,  Fairfield 0         
Sycamore  5,  Lakota East 0         
Turpin  4,  Lakota West 1         
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
RESULTS
Oak Hills  4,  Princeton 1         
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
RESULTS
Milford  3,  Fairfield 2         
Sycamore  4,  Indian Hill 1         
Loveland  3,  Lakota West 2         
Thursday, April 5, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Lakota East 0         
Lakota West  5,  Princeton 0         
Fairfield  5,  Middletown 0         
Oak Hills  4,  Colerain 1         
Friday, April 6, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield  5,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  4,  Lakota West 1         
Anderson  4,  Oak Hills 1        postseason  
Saturday, April 7, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  4,  Massillon Jackson 1         
New Albany  3,  Sycamore 2         
Lakota East  5,  Colerain 0         
Mason  5,  Massillon Jackson 0         
Monday, April 9, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain  4,  Middletown 1         
Fairfield  5,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  4,  Lasalle 1         
Sycamore  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  5,  Lakota West 0         
Mason  5,  Beavercreek 0         
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Hamilton 0         
Lakota East  5,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  4,  Middletown 1         
Lakota West  5,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  5,  Fairfield 0         
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  3,  Fairborn 2         
Kings  4,  Fairfield 1         
Harrison  3,  Colerain 2         
Talawanda  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  5,  CCD 0         
Mason B  5,  Lakota West 0         
Lakota East  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  4,  Indian Hill 1         
Thursday, April 12, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  5,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Mason  5,  Sycamore 0         
Princeton  4,  Hamilton 0         
Friday, April 13, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  5,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  4,  Talawanda 1         
Saturday, April 14, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  3,  Louisville Trinity 2         
Sycamore  4,  Louisville St. Xavier 1         
Wilmington B  4,  Hamilton 1         
Hamilton  4,  Alter (JV) 1         
Oakwood (JV) (rain) at Hamilton **score not reported**         
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  3,  Fairfield 2         
Lakota East  5,  Middletown 0         
Colerain  5,  Hamilton 0         
Sycamore  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Mason  5,  Princeton 0         
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  5,  Anderson 0        postseason  
Sycamore B at Lakota West **score not reported**         
Sycamore  5,  Colerain 0         
Middletown  3,  Northwest 2         
Loveland  4,  Fairfield 1         
Thursday, April 19, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  4,  Fairfield 1         
Middletown  4,  Hamilton 1         
Mason  5,  Colerain 0         
Lakota West  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Sycamore  5,  Princeton 0         
Friday, April 20, 2018
RESULTS
Fenwick  5,  Middletown 0         
Sycamore  5,  Toledo St. John's 0         
Lakota West  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  4,  Upper Arlington 1         
Saturday, April 21, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  4,  Upper Arlington 1         
Mason  5,  Wellington 0         
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
RESULTS
Fenwick  3,  Princeton 2         
Sycamore  5,  Lakota West 0         
Lakota West at Milford **score not reported**         
Ross  3,  Middletown 2         
Turpin  4,  Fairfield 1         
Oak Hills  5,  Hamilton 0         
Thursday, April 26, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at GCTCA **score not reported**         
Fairfield at Coaches Classic **score not reported**         
Middletown at Coaches Clasic **score not reported**         
Hamilton at GCTCA Tourney **score not reported**         
Friday, April 27, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield  5,  Hamilton 0         
Saturday, April 28, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown at Coaches Clasic **score not reported**         
Sycamore at GCTCA **score not reported**         
Fairfield at Coaches Classic **score not reported**         
Hamilton at GCTCA Tourney **score not reported**         
Monday, April 30, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda  5,  Colerain 0         
West Clermont  4,  Princeton 1         
Oak Hills  4,  Ross 1         
Middletown  3,  Carlisle 2         
Fairfield  4,  Elder 1         
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield  5,  Badin 0         
Middletown  4,  Winton Woods 1         
Princeton  3,  Colerain 2         
Hamilton  3,  Harrison 2         
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Middletown 0         
St. Xavier  4,  Sycamore 1         
Lakota West at KIngs **score not reported**         
CHCA  5,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  4,  Indian Hill 1         
Lakota East  5,  Oak Hills 0         
Wyoming  5,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, May 3, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  3,  Princeton 2         
Oak Hills at Loveland **score not reported**         
Lakota West at Walnut Hills **score not reported**         
Friday, May 4, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  3,  Badin 0         
Saturday, May 5, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at GMC **score not reported**         
Hamilton at GMC Tourney **score not reported**         
Middletown at GMC Tournament **score not reported**        postseason  
Monday, May 7, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at GMC **score not reported**         
Hamilton at GMC Tourney **score not reported**         
Middletown at GMC Tournament **score not reported**        postseason  
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
RESULTS
LaSalle  3,  Colerain 2         
Oak Hills at Sycamore "B" **score not reported**         
Hamilton at Northwest **score not reported**         
Mason  4,  Troy 1         
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Thursday, May 10, 2018
RESULTS
Springboro B at Hamilton **score not reported**         
Monday, May 14, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Centerville 0         
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  3,  Sycamore 1        postseason  
Thursday, May 17, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  3,  St. X 1         

Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank Huntington Learning Center