Softball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Monday, March 26, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  8,  Middletown 0         
Lakota West  16,  Colerain 6         
Hamilton  20,  Princeton 0         
Fairfield  11,  Sycamore 0         
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  11,  Talawanda 1         
Harrison at Fairfield **score not reported**         
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
RESULTS
Knox Halls High School  5,  Middletown 1         
Thursday, March 29, 2018
RESULTS
Wier HS, WV  4,  Middletown 2         
Middletown  5,  Maplewood HS, PA 2         
Friday, March 30, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  6,  Perry High School TN 1         
Middletown  6,  Carcmichaels HS, PA 0         
Saturday, March 31, 2018
RESULTS
Badin  4,  Colerain 3         
Ross  3,  Colerain 1         
Mason  11,  Whitmer HS 1         
Monday, April 2, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  18,  Hamilton 1         
Fairfield  8,  Oak Hills 7         
Lakota West  18,  Sycamore 0         
Mason  15,  Colerain 0         
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at Mercy PPD         
Thursday, April 5, 2018
RESULTS
Oak Hills  11,  Talawanda 1         
Princeton  15,  Withrow 5         
McAuley  17,  Colerain 13         
Oak Hills  13,  Sycamore 2         
Mason  10,  Middletown 0         
Lakota East  7,  Fairfield 0         
Friday, April 6, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  13,  Milford 3         
Lakota East  11,  Northwest 0         
Fairfield  15,  Princeton 1         
Oak Hills  7,  Hamilton 3         
Colerain  16,  Sycamore 3         
Lakota West  12,  McAuley 2         
Middletown  11,  Princeton 1         
Mason  16,  Greenville 4         
Sunday, April 8, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  11,  Withrow 0         
Lebanon  5,  Mason 4         
Monday, April 9, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  5,  Hamilton 1         
Lakota East  13,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  5,  Oak Hills 2         
Fairfield  10,  Colerain 0         
Mason  12,  Sycamore 0         
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
RESULTS
Wyoming  13,  Princeton 2         
Fairfield  10,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  6,  Oak Hills 5         
Fairfield  11,  Dixie Heights 0         
Little Miami  6,  Colerain 2         
Lakota East  16,  Sycamore 0         
Lakota West  6,  Middletown 1         
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  8,  Middletown 7         
Lakota East  13,  Colerain 3         
Oak Hills  13,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  14,  Hamilton 8         
Mason  3,  Fairfield 2         
Thursday, April 12, 2018
RESULTS
Little Miami  15,  Sycamore 7         
Princeton  18,  Mariemont 6         
Lakota West  6,  Lakota East 1         
Oak Hills  16,  Northwest 1         
Colerain  15,  Hamilton 0         
Fairfield  12,  Franklin 2         
Friday, April 13, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  6,  Sycamore 3         
Lakota West  16,  Princeton 0         
Fairfield  3,  Middletown 1         
Oak Hills  14,  Colerain 1         
Mason  3,  Lakota East 2         
Saturday, April 14, 2018
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  6,  Oak Hills 5         
Hamilton  14,  Mercy 6         
Ursuline Academy  12,  Lakota West 10         
Mason at Hilliard Bradley PPD         
Mason at Mt. Vernon PPD         
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
RESULTS
Deer Park  7,  Princeton 1         
Lakota West  4,  Mason 3         
Middletown  5,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  8,  Oak Hills 7         
Fairfield  14,  Sycamore 1         
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  11,  Sycamore 1         
Fairfield  10,  Hamilton 0         
Colerain  17,  Princeton 1         
Mason  11,  Lakota West 2         
Oak Hills  11,  Middletown 1         
Thursday, April 19, 2018
RESULTS
Princeton  5,  Finneytown 1         
Lakota West  8,  Fairfield 3         
Lakota East  8,  Middletown 0         
Goshen  5,  Sycamore 1         
Mason  16,  Hamilton 2         
Oak Hills  5,  Harrison 2         
Friday, April 20, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  11,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  11,  Middletown 1         
Lakota East  6,  Fairfield 4     Extra Innings     
Oak Hills  13,  Sycamore 3         
Colerain  3,  Hamilton 2         
Mason  11,  Princeton 0         
Saturday, April 21, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  12,  Fairborn 10         
Lakota West  7,  Springboro 2         
Middletown  13,  Winton Woods 0         
Sycamore  8,  Walnut Hills 2         
Fairfield  4,  Mount Notre Dame 0         
Fairborn  10,  Hamilton 0         
Fairfield  6,  Wilmington 5         
Middletown  14,  Winton Woods 4         
Sycamore  10,  Walnut Hills 9         
Harrison  19,  Colerain 0         
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at Monroe **score not reported**         
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  11,  Hamilton 1         
Lakota West  6,  Fairfield 4         
Thursday, April 26, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  12,  Sycamore 8         
Oak Hills  2,  Fairfield 1         
Colerain  12,  Princeton 1         
Hamilton  2,  Lakota East 1         
Middletown  10,  Colerain 1         
Friday, April 27, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  10,  Middletown 0         
Lakota East  8,  Lakota West 1         
Oak Hills  18,  Hamilton 6         
Fairfield  17,  Princeton 2         
Sycamore  10,  Colerain 9     Extra Innings     
Saturday, April 28, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  13,  Colerain 0         
Kings  9,  Sycamore 5         
Lakota East  10,  Oak Hills 0         
Middletown  4,  Princeton 0         
Northwest  13,  Colerain 3         
Fairfield  7,  Paul G. Blazer 2         
Oak Hills  7,  Dixie Heights 3         
Scott Co.  4,  Mason 3         
Sunday, April 29, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  17,  Oak Hills 2         
Monday, April 30, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  3,  Middletown 2         
Lakota East  12,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  19,  Oak Hills 0         
Fairfield  15,  Colerain 1         
Mason  12,  Sycamore 2         
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  19,  Sycamore 3         
Colerain  20,  Winton Woods 10         
Hamilton  10,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  5,  Middletown 2         
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  12,  Colerain 0         
Oak Hills  14,  Princeton 2         
Lakota West  16,  Hamilton 2         
Mason  3,  Fairfield 2         
Middletown  3,  Sycamore 2         
Thursday, May 3, 2018
RESULTS
Princeton  15,  Winton Woods 10         
Mercy  5,  Sycamore 3         
Middletown  5,  McAuley 2         
Mason  9,  Lakota East 2         
Oak Hills  9,  Colerain 3         
Friday, May 4, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton  15,  Sycamore 5         
Saturday, May 5, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore  10,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  21,  Notre Dame 6         
Oak Hills  7,  Edgewood 3         
Mason  11,  North Union 4         
West Clermont  20,  Oak Hills 7         
Lakota East  10,  Notre Dame 0         
Mason  5,  Central Crossing 2         
Badin  12,  Hamilton 0         
Sycamore  16,  Princeton 3         
Sunday, May 6, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  19,  Colerain 7         
Monday, May 7, 2018
RESULTS
Anderson  11,  Colerain 0        postseason  
Oak Hills  14,  Walnut Hills 3        postseason  
Lakota East  13,  Winton Woods 0        postseason  
Harrison  19,  Princeton 1        postseason  
Fairfield  12,  Middletown 2         
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  17,  Princeton 0         
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
RESULTS
Edgewood  8,  Sycamore 0        postseason  
Western Brown  2,  Oak Hills 1        postseason  
Lakota East  7,  Mount Notre Dame 6     Extra Innings    postseason  
Middletown  6,  Wayne 1        postseason  
Mason  16,  Talawanda 1        postseason  
Anderson  3,  Hamilton 1        postseason  
Lakota West  15,  Seton 0        postseason  
Fairfield  8,  McAuley 6        postseason  
Monday, May 14, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  14,  Kings 4        postseason  
Fairfield  2,  Western Brown 0        postseason  
Mason  10,  Edgewood 0        postseason  
Springboro  2,  Middletown 0     Extra Innings    postseason  
Lakota West  11,  Anderson 1        postseason  
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  13,  Middletown-Madison 2         
Thursday, May 17, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East  1,  Springboro 0         
Saturday, May 19, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon  5,  Fairfield 1        postseason  
Lakota East  3,  Milford 1        postseason  
Lakota West  4,  Springboro 0        postseason  
Monday, May 21, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  6,  Centerville 0        postseason  
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon  6,  Lakota East 3        postseason  
Lakota West  9,  Mason 3        postseason  
Saturday, May 26, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  5,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Thursday, May 31, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West  2,  Perrysburg 1        postseason  
Saturday, June 2, 2018
RESULTS
Perry  11,  Lakota West 1        postseason  

Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings