Softball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Saturday, March 25, 2017
RESULTS
Mercy Acadamy  5,  Lakota West 3         
Hamilton  13,  St. Ursula 1         
Northwest  13,  Colerain 4         
Fairfield  9,  Dixie Heights 6     Extra Innings     
Lakota East  5,  Upper Arlington 3         
Shelby Co.  10,  Fairfield 4         
Lakota East  14,  Berea Midpark 2         
Owensboro  11,  Lakota West 2         
Lakota West  5,  Central Hardin 3         
Monday, March 27, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  16,  Princeton 0         
Springboro  16,  Colerain 0         
Mason  7,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota East  15,  Middletown 1         
Fairfield  2,  Sycamore 1         
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  11,  Sycamore 0         
Oak Hills  11,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  10,  Hamilton 0         
Mason  4,  Lakota West 3     Extra Innings     
Colerain  11,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, March 30, 2017
RESULTS
McAuley  6,  Oak Hills 5     Extra Innings     
Mount Notre Dame  26,  Colerain 13         
Princeton  17,  Withrow 13         
Lockland  16,  Princeton 15         
Middletown Madison  10,  Hamilton 2         
Middletown  30,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Friday, March 31, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  21,  Middletown 0         
Oak Hills  12,  Sycamore 3         
Saturday, April 1, 2017
RESULTS
McAuley  14,  Colerain 10         
Hamilton  13,  Walnut Hills 0         
Sunday, April 2, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon  2,  Mason 0         
Monday, April 3, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  15,  Sycamore 0         
Middletown  15,  Princeton 5         
Lakota East  13,  Hamilton 1         
Fairfield  4,  Oak Hills 1         
Mason  16,  Colerain 0         
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  12,  Colerain 1         
Lakota East  10,  Fairfield 5         
Anderson  18,  Princeton 5         
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  10,  Hamilton 0         
Sycamore  13,  Princeton 1         
Colerain  13,  Middletown 2         
Lakota East  15,  Oak Hills 1         
Lakota West  2,  Fairfield 1         
Thursday, April 6, 2017
RESULTS
McNicholas at Sycamore PPD         
Friday, April 7, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  13,  Sycamore 2         
Oak Hills  13,  Hamilton 5         
Fairfield  7,  Kings 3         
Lebanon  10,  Lakota East 4         
Mason  10,  Centerville 0         
Mason  6,  Greenville 0         
Lakota East  12,  Centerville 0         
Saturday, April 8, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  3,  Springfield 2         
Fairfield  10,  Harrison 7         
Middletown  15,  Mount Healthy 0         
Hebron Lakewood  2,  Mason 0         
Springfield  3,  Hamilton 2         
Lebanon  18,  Fairfield 0         
Middletown  5,  Mount Healthy 4         
Hebron Lakewood  2,  Mason 1     Extra Innings     
Sycamore  14,  Walnut Hills 7         
Sycamore  13,  Walnut Hills 3         
Monday, April 10, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  13,  Sycamore 1         
Hamilton  5,  Middletown 1         
Lakota East  10,  Princeton 0         
Oak Hills  7,  Lakota West 6         
Fairfield  9,  Colerain 0         
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  8,  Lakota West 2         
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  6,  Hamilton 5     Extra Innings     
Mason  4,  Fairfield 1         
Oak Hills  16,  Princeton 1         
Lakota East  19,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  10,  Middletown 3         
Thursday, April 13, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  6,  Sycamore 1         
Fairfield  12,  Middletown 1         
Oak Hills  7,  Colerain 1         
Lakota West  12,  Princeton 0         
Friday, April 14, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  11,  Belpre 0         
Middletown  16,  New Miami 6         
Middletown  15,  New Miami 5         
Teays Valley  5,  Lakota East 4         
Saturday, April 15, 2017
RESULTS
Wayne  6,  Oak Hills 4         
Lakota East  8,  Hillard Bradley 2         
Sycamore at Andy Ramsey Tournament **score not reported**         
Carlisle  13,  Oak Hills 1         
Mason  8,  Northmont 0         
Sycamore  16,  Felicity-Franklin 7         
Floyd Central  7,  Lakota West 3         
Lakota East  5,  Eastern Meigs 0         
Lakota West  5,  Mercy Acadamy 3         
Sycamore  19,  Reading 8         
Monday, April 17, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  11,  Oak Hills 1         
Lakota West  11,  Colerain 0         
Lakota East  13,  Middletown 0         
Hamilton  16,  Princeton 1         
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
RESULTS
St. Ursula  12,  Middletown 2         
Deer Park  24,  Princeton 13         
Fairfield  4,  Sycamore 1         
Harrison  15,  Oak Hills 9         
Little Miami  4,  Colerain 2         
Edgewood  5,  Hamilton 4         
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  14,  Sycamore 3         
Oak Hills  12,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  7,  Hamilton 2         
Mason  4,  Lakota West 3     Extra Innings     
Colerain  20,  Princeton 0         
Thursday, April 20, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  16,  Reading 8         
Wyoming  11,  Princeton 1         
Colerain  15,  Glen Este 0         
Friday, April 21, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  6,  Sycamore 3         
Lakota West  17,  Middletown 1         
Lakota East  8,  Fairfield 3         
Hamilton  8,  Colerain 3         
Mason  10,  Princeton 0         
Mason  11,  Princeton 0         
Saturday, April 22, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  11,  McAuley 1         
Hamilton  13,  Colerain 3         
Holy Name HS  4,  Lakota West 2         
Seton  12,  Middletown 10         
Louisville Male  4,  Lakota West 0         
Monday, April 24, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  12,  Sycamore 0         
Middletown  16,  Princeton 6         
Lakota East  19,  Hamilton 1         
Oak Hills  9,  Fairfield 8     Extra Innings     
Mason  9,  Colerain 1         
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
RESULTS
Glen Este  22,  Princeton 6         
Harrison  10,  Colerain 0         
Lakota West  6,  Milford 2         
Fairfield  15,  Mount Notre Dame 2         
Hamilton  9,  Fairborn 1         
Mason  8,  Lakota East 1         
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  24,  Princeton 7         
Colerain  12,  Middletown 6         
Lakota East  7,  Oak Hills 0         
Mason  11,  Hamilton 0         
Lakota West  4,  Fairfield 1         
Thursday, April 27, 2017
RESULTS
Amelia  10,  Sycamore 7     Extra Innings     
Fairfield  17,  Princeton 0         
Hamilton  7,  Oak Hills 6         
Friday, April 28, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  7,  Lakota West 6         
Fairfield  11,  Princeton 0         
Mason  11,  Middletown 0         
Saturday, April 29, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  3,  Scott 2     Extra Innings     
Monday, May 1, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  10,  Sycamore 0         
Hamilton  12,  Middletown 1         
Lakota West  13,  Oak Hills 8         
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  20,  Princeton 0         
Mason  10,  Middletown 0         
Colerain  7,  Sycamore 6         
Fairfield  21,  Colerain 10         
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  11,  Middletown 6         
Lakota East  13,  Colerain 0         
Lakota West  9,  Hamilton 0         
Oak Hills  10,  Princeton 0         
Mason  2,  Fairfield 0         
Thursday, May 4, 2017
RESULTS
Mariemont at Princeton PPD         
Friday, May 5, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  9,  Sycamore 2         
Monday, May 8, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  13,  Springfield 1        postseason  
Seton  18,  Princeton 8        postseason  
Sycamore  8,  Northwest 5        postseason  
Amelia  15,  Colerain 4        postseason  
Badin  2,  Hamilton 1         
Edgewood  10,  Middletown 0        postseason  
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  11,  Princeton 1         
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  10,  Sycamore 7        postseason  
Mason  11,  Seton 0        postseason  
Lakota West  7,  Centerville 2        postseason  
Edgewood  4,  Hamilton 2        postseason  
Little Miami  15,  Oak Hills 3        postseason  
Mount Notre Dame  7,  Fairfield 5        postseason  
Lakota East  12,  Stebbins 2        postseason  
Thursday, May 11, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  11,  Colerain 0         
Mason  3,  Lakota East 2     Extra Innings     
Friday, May 12, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  16,  Middletown 0         
Monday, May 15, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  6,  Northmont 1        postseason  
Springboro  8,  Lakota East 6        postseason  
Mason  13,  Anderson 0        postseason  
Saturday, May 20, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  7,  Milford 6     Extra Innings    postseason  
Mason  8,  Little Miami 0        postseason  
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon  14,  Lakota West 13        postseason  
Mason  13,  Springboro 0        postseason  
Sunday, May 28, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon  7,  Mason 3        postseason  

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc.