Baseball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Saturday, March 25, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  3,  Madeira 2     Extra Innings     
Fairfield  12,  Bardstown 2         
Mason  7,  Moeller 5         
Hamilton  6,  Edgewood 3         
Lakota West  10,  Troy 0         
Lakota East  4,  Springfield 2         
Harrison  1,  Colerain 0         
Sycamore  24,  Madeira 5         
Mason  2,  Strongsville 1         
Princeton  12,  Winton Woods 2         
Woodford Co.  5,  Fairfield 4         
Princeton  12,  Winton Woods 1         
Monday, March 27, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  6,  Princeton 0         
Lakota West  4,  Colerain 1         
Oak Hills  4,  Sycamore 2         
Hamilton  5,  Middletown 1         
Tuesday, March 28, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  11,  Lakota East 0         
Princeton  8,  New Miami 3         
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  13,  Sycamore 2         
Hamilton  6,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  6,  Lakota East 4         
Mason  20,  Princeton 4         
Colerain  9,  Lakota West 3         
Thursday, March 30, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  18,  Talawanda 5         
Anderson  11,  Colerain 8         
Saturday, April 1, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  11,  Amelia 8         
Fenwick  6,  Hamilton 3         
Colerain  4,  Mason 0         
Fairfield  13,  Middletown 0         
Reading  3,  Princeton 2         
Sunday, April 2, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  3,  Hamilton 1         
Monday, April 3, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  13,  Grosse Pointe South 6         
Fairfield  12,  Middletown 2         
Colerain  3,  Mason 2         
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  10,  Amelia 2         
Fairfield  6,  Springboro 3         
Lakota East  4,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota West  13,  Hamilton 11     Extra Innings     
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  3,  Princeton 0         
Fairfield  4,  Lakota West 3         
Thursday, April 6, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills at Talawanda PPD         
Friday, April 7, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  9,  Middletown 6         
Middletown  4,  Sycamore 3         
Hamilton  11,  Oak Hills 6         
Mason  4,  Lakota East 3         
Colerain  7,  Princeton 6         
Lakota West  10,  Fairfield 0         
Saturday, April 8, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  10,  Centerville 1         
Lebanon  9,  Middletown 3         
Lakota West  14,  Batavia 8         
Fenwick  7,  Lakota East 1         
Oak Hills  7,  Harrison 6         
Ross  5,  Hamilton 3         
Sycamore  9,  Princeton 4         
Mason  3,  Lakota East 2         
Princeton  14,  Sycamore 13         
Loveland  5,  Colerain 2         
Sunday, April 9, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Monday, April 10, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  12,  Princeton 1         
Fairfield  6,  Oak Hills 3         
Mason  17,  Hamilton 0         
Sycamore  10,  Colerain 4         
Lakota West  15,  Middletown 2         
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  8,  Sycamore 2         
Lakota West  11,  Middletown 1         
Mason  6,  Hamilton 5     Extra Innings     
Fairfield  1,  Oak Hills 0         
Lakota East  7,  Princeton 3         
Thursday, April 13, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  9,  Fairfield 3         
Sycamore  13,  Roger Bacon 2         
Hamilton  14,  Princeton 2         
Lakota West  2,  Oak Hills 0         
Colerain  15,  Middletown 1         
Lakota East  11,  Holtville, GA 5         
Friday, April 14, 2017
RESULTS
Middletown  9,  Fairborn 4         
Loveland  5,  Hamilton 4         
Lakota East  9,  Grace Christian 4         
Saturday, April 15, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  11,  Centerville 1         
Colerain  7,  Taylor 2         
Lakota West  10,  Fairmont 6     Extra Innings     
Milford  14,  Oak Hills 2         
Lebanon  11,  Princeton 1         
Miamisburg  9,  Middletown 7         
Batavia  9,  Sycamore 4         
Hamilton  11,  Harrison 9         
Edgewood  4,  Sycamore 2         
Good Pasture  9,  Lakota East 1         
Monday, April 17, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  1,  Lakota East 0         
Colerain  4,  Middletown 1         
Fairfield  5,  Mason 1         
Hamilton  4,  Princeton 2         
Lakota West  11,  Oak Hills 3         
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  9,  Loveland 1         
Milford  12,  Hamilton 7         
Sycamore  3,  Turpin 1         
Middletown  3,  Alter 2     Extra Innings     
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  10,  Sycamore 4         
Lakota East  12,  Colerain 7         
Lakota West  7,  Mason 6     Extra Innings     
Fairfield  8,  Princeton 7         
Oak Hills  2,  Middletown 1         
Thursday, April 20, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota East  5,  Sycamore 3         
Princeton  6,  Landmark Christian 5         
Middletown  4,  Stebbins 3         
Friday, April 21, 2017
RESULTS
Oak Hills  7,  Middletown 1         
Sycamore  4,  Hamilton 2         
Lakota East  3,  Colerain 2     Extra Innings     
Lakota West  5,  Mason 0         
Fairfield  3,  Princeton 1         
Saturday, April 22, 2017
RESULTS
Ashland  9,  Lakota West 3         
Firelands  9,  Lakota West 4         
Oak Hills  4,  Elder 3         
Franklin  5,  Middletown 3         
Hamilton  3,  Talawanda 2         
Fairfield  8,  Badin 0         
Monday, April 24, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  11,  Princeton 6         
Oak Hills  4,  Mason 1         
Colerain  2,  Hamilton 1         
Fairfield  1,  Sycamore 0         
Lakota East  6,  Middletown 1         
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
RESULTS
Ross  5,  Sycamore 3         
Fenwick  5,  Middletown 5     Extra Innings     
La Salle  5,  Oak Hills 1         
Milford  4,  Colerain 3     Extra Innings     
Princeton  11,  Turpin 6         
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  8,  Hamilton 4         
Lakota West  14,  Princeton 9         
Mason  10,  Oak Hills 3         
Lakota East  8,  Middletown 0         
Fairfield  10,  Sycamore 6         
Thursday, April 27, 2017
RESULTS
Hamilton  1,  Oak Hills 0         
Colerain  4,  Northwest 1         
Friday, April 28, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  5,  Sycamore 0         
Mason  5,  Middletown 0         
Lakota East  6,  Hamilton 3         
Oak Hills  7,  Princeton 1         
Colerain  2,  Fairfield 1         
Saturday, April 29, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  7,  Kings 0         
Monday, May 1, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  5,  Fairfield 1         
Lakota East  8,  Hamilton 6         
Mason  16,  Middletown 6         
Lakota West  17,  Sycamore 8         
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
RESULTS
Sycamore  9,  Little Miami 0         
Oak Hills  11,  Princeton 0         
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  11,  Sycamore 1         
Middletown  9,  Princeton 1         
Oak Hills  3,  Colerain 0         
Lakota West  7,  Lakota East 1         
Fairfield  3,  Hamilton 2         
Friday, May 5, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  4,  Middletown 1         
Saturday, May 6, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West at Anderson PPD         
Hamilton  7,  Badin 3         
Sunday, May 7, 2017
RESULTS
La Salle  6,  Mason 0         
Fairfield  4,  Hamilton 3         
Colerain  6,  Northwest 1         
Monday, May 8, 2017
RESULTS
Colerain  13,  Oak Hills 2         
Mason  11,  Sycamore 6         
Lakota East  15,  Lakota West 2         
Fairfield  16,  Edgewood 6         
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
RESULTS
Northwest  2,  Sycamore 0        postseason  
Lakota East  8,  Glen Este 0        postseason  
Anderson  7,  Hamilton 4        postseason  
Harrison  2,  Colerain 0        postseason  
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
RESULTS
Princeton  4,  Middletown 1        postseason  
Oak Hills  10,  Western Hills 1        postseason  
Thursday, May 11, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Wilmington 1        postseason  
Moeller  2,  Princeton 0        postseason  
Lakota West  2,  Walnut Hills 1        postseason  
Lebanon  2,  Lakota East 1     Extra Innings    postseason  
Friday, May 12, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  8,  Oak Hills 2        postseason  
Middletown  4,  Landmark Christian 1         
Saturday, May 13, 2017
RESULTS
Butler  5,  Mason 4     Extra Innings     
Monday, May 15, 2017
RESULTS
Loveland  4,  Fairfield 3         
Lakota West  2,  CHCA 0         
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
RESULTS
Mason  9,  Badin 1         
Thursday, May 18, 2017
RESULTS
St. Xavier  11,  Mason 2        postseason  
Lakota West  7,  La Salle 3        postseason  
Fairfield  8,  Kings 7     Extra Innings    postseason  
Saturday, May 20, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  7,  Butler 0        postseason  
Lakota West  4,  Springboro 3        postseason  
Monday, May 22, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield  9,  Ross 3         
Thursday, May 25, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  3,  Centerville 1        postseason  
St. Xavier  4,  Fairfield 1        postseason  
Friday, May 26, 2017
RESULTS
Lakota West  2,  St. Xavier 1        postseason  
Friday, June 2, 2017
RESULTS
Massillon Jackson  5,  Lakota West 1        postseason  

Stevens Army Mercy Health Cincinnati Floor