Girls Basketball - Individual Statistics

Rebounding Leaders - All Games
  NAME G OREB ORG DREB DRG REB RBG
1 DeAsia Reid, Princeton 7 29 4.1 35 5.0 64 9.1
2 CiCi Riggins, Hamilton 7 27 3.9 27 3.9 54 7.7
3 Baylie Wieck, Oak Hills 6 14 2.3 31 5.2 45 7.5
4 Abby Prohaska, Lakota West 8 24 3.0 35 4.4 59 7.4
5 Maddie Schaeffer, Fairfield 5 17 3.4 18 3.6 35 7.0
5 Makayla Rodgers, Hamilton 6 19 3.2 23 3.8 42 7.0
7 McKenzee Atkinson, Sycamore 6 10 1.7 31 5.2 41 6.8
8 Brianna Counts, Sycamore 7 11 1.6 34 4.9 45 6.4
9 Taia Pewett, Colerain 5 15 3.0 17 3.4 32 6.4
10 Aubriana Bellard, Middletown 8 17 2.1 33 4.1 50 6.3
11 Aliyah Burks, Middletown 8 20 2.5 27 3.4 47 5.9
12 Jessica Motley, Lakota East 6 16 2.7 19 3.2 35 5.8
13 Sammie Puisis, Mason 7 17 2.4 23 3.3 40 5.7
14 Anna Brinkmann, Mason 7 15 2.1 22 3.1 37 5.3
15 Nevaeh Dean, Lakota West 8 22 2.8 20 2.5 42 5.3
16 Jimeisha Smith, Princeton 7 16 2.3 19 2.7 35 5.0
17 Alexis Yarbrough, Fairfield 8 25 3.1 14 1.8 39 4.9
18 Aliah McWhorter, Sycamore 7 7 1.0 25 3.6 32 4.6
18 Megan Hatfield, Lakota East 7 5 0.7 27 3.9 32 4.6
20 McKinzie Buckmaster, Colerain 7 5 0.7 26 3.7 31 4.4
21 Shaniya Reese, Fairfield 8 23 2.9 9 1.1 32 4.0
21 Tori Williams, Fairfield 8 17 2.1 15 1.9 32 4.0
21 Grace Aug, Oak Hills 7 11 1.6 17 2.4 28 4.0
21 Miracle Riggins, Hamilton 7 9 1.3 19 2.7 28 4.0
21 Kailyn Dudukovich, Lakota West 6 10 1.7 14 2.3 24 4.0
21 Jade Wells, Hamilton 7 12 1.7 16 2.3 28 4.0
27 Kelsey Listerman, Oak Hills 7 10 1.4 17 2.4 27 3.9
28 Zahrya Bailey, Fairfield 8 12 1.5 18 2.3 30 3.8
28 Samill Calhoun, Middletown 8 12 1.5 18 2.3 30 3.8
30 Zyrielle Yelling, Colerain 5 2 0.4 15 3.0 17 3.4
31 Tihanna Fulton, Mason 7 14 2.0 9 1.3 23 3.3
31 Maddy Davis, Sycamore 7 9 1.3 14 2.0 23 3.3
33 Jasmine Ballew, Lakota West 8 6 0.8 20 2.5 26 3.3
34 Kaliah Beasley, Colerain 5 5 1.0 11 2.2 16 3.2
35 Jacquelyn Hinesmon, Princeton 7 7 1.0 15 2.1 22 3.1
35 Camryn Gramke, Oak Hills 7 9 1.3 13 1.9 22 3.1
37 Sade Tucker, Mason 7 10 1.4 11 1.6 21 3.0
37 Sara Bolger, Sycamore 1 1 1.0 2 2.0 3 3.0
37 Maddy Bley, Lakota East 3 2 0.7 7 2.3 9 3.0
37 Addie Kidd, Fairfield 8 19 2.4 5 0.6 24 3.0
37 Jordan Stanley, Lakota East 7 6 0.9 15 2.1 21 3.0
37 Journee Hicks, Fairfield 8 11 1.4 13 1.6 24 3.0
37 Trinity Morris, Princeton 7 5 0.7 16 2.3 21 3.0
37 Karisa Grandison, Sycamore 7 2 0.3 19 2.7 21 3.0
45 Madisyn Oxley, Lakota West 8 14 1.8 9 1.1 23 2.9
45 Grace Boles, Middletown 8 9 1.1 14 1.8 23 2.9
45 Dayla Blake, Middletown 8 5 0.6 18 2.3 23 2.9
48 Grace Dawes, Mason 7 11 1.6 9 1.3 20 2.9
48 Rachael Moody, Oak Hills 7 5 0.7 15 2.1 20 2.9
50 Bryana Henderson, Lakota West 6 8 1.3 9 1.5 17 2.8