Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Scoring Leaders - All Games
  NAME G PTS PTSG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT%
1 Gabe O'Neal, Princeton 21 145 6.9 65 98 66.3 0 0 0.0 15 24 62.5
2 EJ Williams, Middletown 14 204 14.6 82 131 62.6 0 0 0.0 40 73 54.8
3 Darweshi Hunter, Princeton 22 394 17.9 146 261 55.9 42 98 42.9 60 74 81.1
4 Allen Caldwell, Fairfield 20 110 5.5 46 85 54.1 1 2 50.0 17 35 48.6
5 Mitch Wagner, Lakota West 21 136 6.5 53 104 51.0 5 11 45.5 25 42 59.5
6 Bash Wieland, Lakota East 22 264 12.0 91 180 50.6 26 62 41.9 56 72 77.8
7 Ethan Howard, Mason 20 133 6.7 47 94 50.0 24 59 40.7 15 22 68.2
7 Jarett Cox, Lakota East 21 382 18.2 125 250 50.0 43 88 48.9 89 120 74.2
9 Darius Bazley, Princeton 22 336 15.3 133 267 49.8 27 82 32.9 43 69 62.3
10 Jacob Berkemeier, Oak Hills 22 161 7.3 56 113 49.6 0 3 0.0 49 77 63.6
11 Chris Stallworth, Middletown 21 116 5.5 46 94 48.9 0 0 0.0 24 41 58.5
12 Noah Pedelty, Mason 20 304 15.2 111 227 48.9 31 98 31.6 51 87 58.6
13 Tate Goodyear, Sycamore 20 146 7.3 63 129 48.8 0 2 0.0 20 56 35.7
14 Devin Turner, Fairfield 21 196 9.3 73 151 48.3 7 25 28.0 43 68 63.2
15 Syncere Jones, Colerain 17 189 11.1 78 162 48.1 1 10 10.0 32 79 40.5
16 Alex Mangold, Lakota East 22 130 5.9 49 102 48.0 19 51 37.3 13 19 68.4
17 Dominic Pierce, Princeton 20 137 6.9 55 115 47.8 15 48 31.3 12 17 70.6
18 Jaylen Robinson, Hamilton 22 391 17.8 127 267 47.6 36 105 34.3 101 124 81.5
19 Luke Huffer, Sycamore 20 131 6.6 50 106 47.2 17 56 30.4 14 19 73.7
20 Chris Dorsey, Colerain 17 140 8.2 48 103 46.6 7 26 26.9 37 52 71.2
21 Khalil Davis, Princeton 22 126 5.7 44 95 46.3 23 50 46.0 15 21 71.4
22 Tanner Knue, Mason 20 274 13.7 101 219 46.1 16 37 43.2 56 101 55.4
23 D'Marco Howard, Hamilton 22 386 17.5 140 311 45.0 26 88 29.5 80 108 74.1
24 Cameron Benson, Hamilton 22 125 5.7 47 105 44.8 0 2 0.0 31 50 62.0
25 Tyree Mizell, Mason 20 80 4.0 31 70 44.3 13 36 36.1 5 15 33.3
26 Myles Greenwood, Lakota West 22 124 5.6 50 114 43.9 0 1 0.0 24 47 51.1
27 Zachary Moeller, Oak Hills 22 206 9.4 59 136 43.4 23 65 35.4 65 87 74.7
28 Jackson See, Lakota East 22 126 5.7 37 86 43.0 25 63 39.7 27 32 84.4
29 Carter Combs, Lakota West 22 122 5.5 43 100 43.0 22 64 34.4 14 18 77.8
30 Landen Long, Mason 20 247 12.4 80 187 42.8 39 115 33.9 48 58 82.8
31 KeiAunte Powell, Middletown 19 92 4.8 31 73 42.5 8 17 47.1 22 39 56.4
32 Isaiah Kennedy, Princeton 22 100 4.5 37 88 42.0 9 25 36.0 17 25 68.0
33 Jawunn Bailey, Middletown 22 192 8.7 69 169 40.8 0 0 0.0 54 104 51.9
34 Max Kiker, Lakota West 10 90 9.0 31 77 40.3 19 45 42.2 9 11 81.8
35 Marcus Dockery, Oak Hills 19 130 6.8 41 102 40.2 4 19 21.1 44 59 74.6
36 Davis NiBlack, Sycamore 19 141 7.4 45 113 39.8 13 33 39.4 38 53 71.7
37 Ben Yuskewich, Sycamore 21 261 12.4 87 222 39.2 44 127 34.6 43 57 75.4
37 Spencer Farthing, Lakota West 22 75 3.4 29 74 39.2 7 26 26.9 10 17 58.8
39 Kyle Schimpf, Fairfield 22 86 3.9 36 94 38.3 4 25 16.0 10 29 34.5
40 Christian Kelly, Sycamore 21 284 13.5 83 217 38.2 39 91 42.9 79 106 74.5
41 Peyton Brown, Fairfield 22 132 6.0 47 124 37.9 17 51 33.3 21 32 65.6
42 Matt Oehler, Lakota West 21 120 5.7 41 111 36.9 26 69 37.7 12 21 57.1
43 Aaron Jones, Middletown 22 195 8.9 62 168 36.9 21 73 28.8 50 64 78.1
44 Jared McCorkle, Lakota West 22 156 7.1 51 139 36.7 15 46 32.6 39 51 76.5
45 Kurtis Reid, Hamilton 22 129 5.9 44 121 36.4 13 54 24.1 28 40 70.0
46 Myron Williams, Sycamore 21 127 6.0 46 128 35.9 4 12 33.3 31 68 45.6
47 Nick Strader, Oak Hills 22 107 4.9 35 98 35.7 33 88 37.5 4 4 100.0
48 Rodney Wiley, Colerain 9 77 8.6 30 85 35.3 9 29 31.0 8 12 66.7
49 Tink English, Fairfield 18 98 5.4 36 103 35.0 4 19 21.1 22 41 53.7
50 Nick Deifel, Oak Hills 22 323 14.7 96 275 34.9 43 142 30.3 88 117 75.2

* To qualify, a player must have at least 3 attempts per team's games played